1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 33 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(22.) MZK | 0:3 | SKA-En (15.) | ||
Wed
Sep 12, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
(14.) Anzhi | 0:0 | Sibir (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 12, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Sergeev |
(21.) Sodovi | 1:2 | Mashuk (19.) | ||
Wed
Sep 12, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
54' | ||||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Teksti | 0:1 | SHNK (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 12, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Anton Shiposha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
(10.) Nosta | 4:0 | Alania (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 12, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Ildus Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
64' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) Ural | 1:0 | Zvezda (13.) | ||
Wed
Sep 12, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Terek | 3:1 | Metall (18.) | ||
Wed
Sep 12, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
(4.) KamAZ | 5:2 | Bryans (5.) | ||
Wed
Sep 12, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Igor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
30' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 34' | |||
69' | ||||
71' | 4:2 | |||
87' | 5:2 | |||
(20.) Mordov | 3:1 | Avanga (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 12, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Torped | 2:0 | Salyut (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 12, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Denis Kozmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Balt. | 3:0 | SKA Ro (16.) | ||
Wed
Sep 12, 2007
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Yuri Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 32 | 38 | 78 | |
2 | Terek Grozny | 32 | 24 | 66 | |
3 | Sibir | 31 | 22 | 63 | |
4 | KamAZ | 31 | 28 | 57 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 32 | 13 | 53 | |
6 | Dinamo Bryansk | 32 | 5 | 51 | |
7 | Ural | 32 | 15 | 51 | |
8 | Baltika | 32 | 7 | 46 | |
9 | Nosta | 31 | 17 | 45 | |
10 | Salyut Belgorod | 31 | 3 | 44 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 32 | -2 | 41 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 31 | -1 | 41 | |
13 | Anzhi | 32 | -5 | 40 | |
14 | Alania | 32 | -7 | 40 | |
15 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 31 | 4 | 39 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 31 | -2 | 37 | |
17 | Tekstilshchik | 32 | -9 | 34 | |
18 | Met-Kuz | 31 | -20 | 32 | |
19 | Mashuk | 32 | -14 | 32 | |
20 | Mordovia | 31 | -29 | 31 | |
21 | Sodovik | 31 | -16 | 27 | |
22 | Spartak-MZK | 32 | -71 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...