1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 38 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(22.) MZK | 0:3 | Anzhi (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
(7.) Nosta | 1:0 | Salyut (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2007
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Yuri Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Ural | 4:1 | Terek (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2007
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(21.) Sodovi | 1:2 | SKA Ro (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
(20.) Teksti | 0:2 | Bryans (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
(1.) SHNK | 1:0 | Avanga (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Denis Kozmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Torped | 4:0 | Metall (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Balt. | 1:3 | Sibir (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Oleg Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) KamAZ | 3:2 | Zvezda (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(19.) Mordov | 1:0 | SKA-En (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Timofeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 36 | 43 | 87 | |
2 | Terek Grozny | 36 | 28 | 75 | |
3 | KamAZ | 36 | 33 | 70 | |
4 | Sibir | 36 | 24 | 70 | |
5 | Ural | 37 | 23 | 64 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 37 | 16 | 63 | |
7 | Nosta | 36 | 26 | 56 | |
8 | Dinamo Bryansk | 37 | -1 | 55 | |
9 | Baltika | 37 | 6 | 50 | |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 37 | -1 | 48 | |
11 | Salyut Belgorod | 36 | -1 | 48 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 36 | 2 | 48 | |
13 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 36 | 8 | 46 | |
14 | Anzhi | 36 | -9 | 43 | |
15 | Alania | 36 | -3 | 43 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 36 | -9 | 43 | |
17 | Mashuk | 36 | -9 | 42 | |
18 | Met-Kuz | 36 | -19 | 41 | |
19 | Mordovia | 36 | -31 | 37 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 36 | -24 | 34 | |
21 | Sodovik | 36 | -16 | 34 | |
22 | Spartak-MZK | 37 | -86 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...