1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 19 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SKA-En | 0:0 | Volga (16.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Lobanov |
(18.) Luch | 0:0 | KamAZ (5.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
(4.) Sibir | 0:0 | MVD (17.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | ||||
(6.) Ural | 1:0 | FK Chi (8.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Metall | 1:2 | Volgar (15.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(14.) FK Niz | 1:2 | Krsndr (11.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.600 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(3.) SHNK | 2:1 | Nosta (13.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
5.845 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(2.) Alania | 2:0 | Cherno (19.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Salyut | 3:0 | Anzhi (1.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
11.000 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Balt. | 2:1 | Vityaz (9.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 18 | 20 | 38 | |
2 | Anzhi | 18 | 14 | 36 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 18 | 11 | 35 | |
4 | Sibir | 18 | 10 | 32 | |
5 | KamAZ | 18 | 8 | 29 | |
6 | Ural | 18 | 3 | 29 | |
7 | Salyut Belgorod | 18 | 5 | 27 | |
8 | Baltika | 18 | -3 | 24 | |
9 | Chita | 18 | -7 | 24 | |
10 | Krasnodar | 18 | 0 | 24 | |
11 | Vityaz Podolsk | 18 | 2 | 23 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 18 | 1 | 23 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 18 | -6 | 21 | |
14 | Nosta | 18 | -6 | 20 | |
15 | FK Novgorod | 18 | -7 | 20 | |
16 | Volga NN | 18 | -5 | 18 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 18 | -10 | 17 | |
18 | MVD Rossii | 18 | -6 | 17 | |
19 | Met. Lipetsk | 18 | -13 | 15 | |
20 | Chernomorets Nv. | 18 | -11 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...