1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 24 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Salyut | 3:0 | MVD (19.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
(12.) Luch | 0:0 | Ural (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | ||||
(8.) SKA-En | 0:1 | Sibir (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2009
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
(16.) Nosta | 0:1 | Cherno (20.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(18.) Metall | 0:1 | FK Chi (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
76' | ||||
(10.) Vityaz | 2:0 | Krsndr (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Sergey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(1.) SHNK | 0:0 | Volgar (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.100 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | ||||
(14.) FK Niz | 0:2 | KamAZ (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(2.) Alania | 0:1 | Volga (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
78' | ||||
(9.) Balt. | 0:0 | Anzhi (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Dmitri Popov |
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 23 | 16 | 44 | |
2 | Anzhi | 23 | 14 | 41 | |
3 | Alania | 23 | 17 | 40 | |
4 | Sibir | 22 | 12 | 38 | |
5 | KamAZ | 23 | 11 | 38 | |
6 | Salyut Belgorod | 23 | 11 | 37 | |
7 | Ural | 22 | 4 | 36 | |
8 | Baltika | 23 | 1 | 33 | |
9 | SKA-Energia | 23 | 9 | 33 | |
10 | Vityaz Podolsk | 22 | 7 | 31 | |
11 | Volga NN | 23 | -1 | 31 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 23 | -1 | 28 | |
13 | Chita | 23 | -21 | 27 | |
14 | FK Novgorod | 23 | -12 | 26 | |
15 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 23 | -7 | 26 | |
16 | Krasnodar | 23 | -8 | 26 | |
17 | Nosta | 22 | -4 | 24 | |
18 | Met. Lipetsk | 23 | -11 | 22 | |
19 | Chernomorets Nv. | 23 | -17 | 19 | |
20 | MVD Rossii | 23 | -20 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...