1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 35 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) KamAZ | 3:0 | MVD (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
(4.) SHNK | 3:0 | FK Niz (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.730 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Anzhi | 0:0 | Ural (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
11.500 · Aleksandr Kolobaev |
(18.) Cherno | 0:1 | Luch (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
(16.) Nosta | 2:2 | Salyut (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Vityaz | 2:0 | Metall (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
815 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
37' | ||||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Balt. | 3:1 | Alania (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
1:1 | 83' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Volgar | 0:2 | Sibir (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
65' | ||||
(15.) Krsndr | 3:1 | SKA-En (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Volga | 3:0 | FK Chi (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
86' | ||||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 33 | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Sibir | 33 | 32 | 63 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 34 | 15 | 60 | |
4 | Alania | 33 | 24 | 58 | |
5 | Volga NN | 33 | 15 | 54 | |
6 | Salyut Belgorod | 33 | 13 | 53 | |
7 | KamAZ | 33 | 11 | 52 | |
8 | Ural | 33 | 7 | 52 | |
9 | Baltika | 34 | -3 | 47 | |
10 | SKA-Energia | 33 | 12 | 47 | |
11 | Luch-Energia | 33 | 4 | 46 | |
12 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 33 | -3 | 44 | |
13 | FK Novgorod | 33 | -12 | 42 | |
14 | Vityaz Podolsk | 33 | 5 | 42 | |
15 | Krasnodar | 33 | -5 | 40 | |
16 | Nosta | 33 | -4 | 37 | |
17 | Chita | 34 | -34 | 32 | |
18 | Met. Lipetsk | 33 | -27 | 27 | |
19 | Chernomorets Nv. | 33 | -23 | 27 | |
20 | MVD Rossii | 34 | -53 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...