1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 11 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SKA-En | 2:1 | Zenit2 (9.) | ||
Mon
Sep 14, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Enisey | 1:2 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 14, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sibir | 0:0 | Sprtk2 (5.) | ||
Mon
Sep 14, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.750 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FK Tyu | 1:0 | Tosno (17.) | ||
Mon
Sep 14, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Volgar | 0:1 | Gazovi (1.) | ||
Mon
Sep 14, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Volga | 1:0 | Fakel (11.) | ||
Mon
Sep 14, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.600 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SHNK | 3:0 | Torped (18.) | ||
Mon
Sep 14, 2015
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
75' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sokol | 3:0 | Baikal (19.) | ||
Mon
Sep 14, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.100 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Tula | 1:0 | Luch (7.) | ||
Mon
Sep 14, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Balt. | 1:2 | KamAZ (20.) | ||
Mon
Sep 14, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.300 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 11 | 15 | 27 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 11 | 11 | 25 | |
3 | Volga NN | 11 | 2 | 22 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 11 | 8 | 21 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 11 | 3 | 19 | |
6 | Sokol Saratov | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
7 | Sibir | 11 | 1 | 18 | |
8 | Tyumen | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
9 | Luch-Energia | 11 | -1 | 17 | |
10 | Baltika | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
12 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
13 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 11 | 1 | 12 | |
15 | Volgar | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
16 | Enisey | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
17 | Tosno | 11 | -7 | 8 | |
18 | Torpedo Armavir | 11 | -9 | 8 | |
19 | Baikal Irkutsk | 11 | -10 | 7 | |
20 | KamAZ | 11 | -13 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...