1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 20 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Luch | 2:3 | Sokol (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
850 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 4' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
72' | ||||
2:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Baikal | 0:2 | Tosno (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tomsk | 0:0 | Fakel (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.100 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Gazovi | 2:0 | Sprtk2 (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.300 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Enisey | 1:0 | Sibir (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.650 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SHNK | 0:2 | KamAZ (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Torped | 0:2 | SKA-En (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.640 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
90+1' | ||||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FK Tyu | 2:1 | Volga (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Volgar | 1:0 | Balt. (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Tula | 2:1 | Zenit2 (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.100 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 20 | 26 | 47 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 20 | 19 | 45 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 20 | 11 | 40 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 20 | 12 | 38 | |
5 | Sibir | 20 | 5 | 34 | |
6 | Volgar | 20 | 8 | 32 | |
7 | Spartak 2 | 20 | -1 | 31 | |
8 | Tyumen | 20 | -3 | 28 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 20 | -2 | 27 | |
10 | Enisey | 20 | -2 | 27 | |
11 | Sokol Saratov | 20 | 0 | 26 | |
12 | Baltika | 20 | -1 | 26 | |
13 | Volga NN | 20 | -6 | 24 | |
14 | Baikal Irkutsk | 20 | -9 | 22 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 20 | -2 | 22 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 20 | -10 | 22 | |
17 | Tosno | 20 | -7 | 21 | |
18 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 20 | -3 | 21 | |
19 | KamAZ | 20 | -16 | 16 | |
20 | Torpedo Armavir | 20 | -19 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...