1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 24 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SKA-En | 1:1 | Balt. (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2015
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
700 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Luch | 2:1 | KamAZ (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2015
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
460 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Sprtk2 | 1:1 | FK Tyu (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
325 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Gazovi | 4:1 | Tula (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.100 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Enisey | 2:0 | Fakel (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.900 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SHNK | 4:0 | Zenit2 (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
71' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sokol | 2:0 | Sibir (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
35' | ||||
59' | ||||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Torped | 1:0 | Volga (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
728 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Tosno | 3:1 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Volgar | 3:1 | Baikal (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 24 | 33 | 59 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 24 | 19 | 52 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 24 | 10 | 46 | |
4 | Volgar | 24 | 15 | 44 | |
5 | Fakel Voronezh | 24 | 9 | 41 | |
6 | Sibir | 24 | 4 | 40 | |
7 | Spartak 2 | 24 | 2 | 38 | |
8 | Tyumen | 24 | 1 | 36 | |
9 | Sokol Saratov | 24 | 4 | 34 | |
10 | Enisey | 24 | 0 | 34 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 24 | 1 | 33 | |
12 | Baltika | 24 | 2 | 32 | |
13 | Volga NN | 24 | -6 | 29 | |
14 | Tosno | 24 | -6 | 27 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 24 | -16 | 25 | |
16 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 24 | -7 | 25 | |
17 | SKA-Energia | 24 | -5 | 24 | |
18 | Baikal Irkutsk | 24 | -16 | 22 | |
19 | KamAZ | 24 | -23 | 16 | |
20 | Torpedo Armavir | 24 | -21 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...