1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 2 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Sibir | 0:2 | SHNK (3.) | ||
Sun
Jul 22, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.351 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Khimki | 0:1 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Zenit2 | 1:2 | Cherta (12.) | ||
Sun
Jul 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
662 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Fakel | 1:2 | Sochi (16.) | ||
Sun
Jul 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.250 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NN | 2:1 | FK Tyu (20.) | ||
Sun
Jul 22, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
18.000 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Balt. | 1:2 | FK Tam (4.) | ||
Sun
Jul 22, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
10.456 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) FK Arm | 0:1 | Mordov (8.) | ||
Sun
Jul 22, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.558 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Rotor | 1:0 | Luch (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 22, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
30.611 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Krasn2 | 1:1 | SKA Kh (1.) | ||
Sun
Jul 22, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.150 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sprtk2 | 0:0 | AVGD (13.) | ||
Mon
Jul 23, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Tambov | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Mordovia | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
9 | Spartak 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Sochi | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Khimki | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Avangard Kursk | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Sibir | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Luch Vladivostok | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Baltika | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
19 | Armavir | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
20 | Tyumen | 2 | 2 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...