1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 32 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Balt. | 1:1 | Sibir (18.) | ||
Thu
Apr 18, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.278 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Khimki | 3:0 | Krasn2 (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tomsk | 0:0 | Luch (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Rotor | 0:1 | FK Arm (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
17.631 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Sochi | 2:1 | Cherta (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
5.356 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SHNK | 1:0 | FK Tyu (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Zenit2 | 1:2 | NN (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
690 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
81' | ||||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) AVGD | 0:0 | FK Tam (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.400 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Sprtk2 | 4:0 | Mordov (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Fakel | 1:3 | SKA Kh (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.667 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
90+4' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 32 | 19 | 62 | |
2 | Sochi | 32 | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 32 | 17 | 57 | |
4 | Avangard Kursk | 32 | 10 | 52 | |
5 | Nizhny Novgorod | 32 | 6 | 52 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk | 32 | 6 | 51 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 32 | 7 | 49 | |
8 | Chertanovo | 32 | 8 | 47 | |
9 | Rotor Volgograd | 32 | 0 | 45 | |
10 | Krasnodar 2 | 32 | -2 | 45 | |
11 | Khimki | 32 | -5 | 42 | |
12 | Spartak 2 | 32 | 1 | 41 | |
13 | Luch Vladivostok | 32 | 2 | 40 | |
14 | Mordovia | 32 | -7 | 39 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 32 | -3 | 36 | |
16 | Baltika | 32 | -13 | 36 | |
17 | Armavir | 32 | -15 | 33 | |
18 | Sibir | 32 | -18 | 27 | |
19 | Tyumen | 32 | -13 | 22 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 32 | -26 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...