1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Luch | 0:0 | Balt. (20.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SKA Kh | 2:1 | Mordov (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
5.083 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Sibir | 1:0 | Sprtk2 (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FK Tyu | 0:1 | Krasn2 (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
50' | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Tomsk | 1:0 | Zenit2 (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.950 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Khimki | 3:1 | AVGD (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) FK Arm | 1:3 | FK Tam (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
80' | ||||
89' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NN | 2:1 | Cherta (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
14.915 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Rotor | 1:1 | Sochi (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
25.725 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Fakel | 3:0 | SHNK (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.950 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Tambov | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | SKA Khabarovsk | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Sochi | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Khimki | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Sibir | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Rotor Volgograd | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Mordovia | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | Avangard Kursk | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
17 | Baltika | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
18 | Tyumen | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
19 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
20 | Armavir | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...