1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) KamAZ | 1:0 | Torped (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
3.384 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Enisey | 3:1 | Cherno (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
7.029 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
51' | ||||
2:1 | 56' | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Din.M. | 2:0 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
9.500 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Kuban | 1:1 | FK Tyu (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.896 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Alania | 2:1 | SKA (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Volgar | 1:1 | Tula (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.988 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
46' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Khimki | 2:1 | Lening (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.078 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Akron | 0:0 | NKN (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
757 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Rodina | 1:4 | Shinni (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
805 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
1:4 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania Vl. | 11 | 5 | 23 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 11 | 8 | 21 | |
3 | Shinnik | 11 | 2 | 19 | |
4 | Akron Togliatti | 11 | 8 | 18 | |
5 | Sokol Saratov | 11 | -4 | 17 | |
6 | Torpedo Moscow | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
7 | Khimki | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
8 | KamAZ | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
9 | Tyumen | 11 | 4 | 16 | |
10 | SKA Khabarovsk | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
11 | Arsenal Tula | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
12 | Rodina Moscow | 11 | 3 | 14 | |
13 | Enisey | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
14 | Chernomorets N. | 11 | 0 | 13 | |
15 | Leningradets | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
16 | Neftekhimik | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
17 | Kuban | 11 | -7 | 6 | |
18 | Volgar | 11 | -9 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...