1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Enisey | 4:1 | Khimki (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
2.518 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SKA | 3:1 | Sokol (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
223 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tula | 0:0 | FK Tyu (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Torped | 1:0 | KamAZ (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.017 · Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Shinni | 0:0 | Lening (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Rodina | 3:0 | Volgar (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
573 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Alania | 1:2 | Cherno (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) NKN | 1:1 | Akron (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
947 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Kuban | 1:1 | Din.M. (4.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
568 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Makhach. | 25 | 12 | 44 | |
2 | Rodina Moscow | 25 | 19 | 43 | |
3 | Khimki | 25 | 9 | 42 | |
4 | Akron Togliatti | 25 | 12 | 42 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula | 25 | 13 | 42 | |
6 | Tyumen | 25 | 8 | 40 | |
7 | Alania Vl. | 25 | -2 | 36 | |
8 | Torpedo Moscow | 25 | -2 | 34 | |
9 | Enisey | 25 | 8 | 34 | |
10 | Neftekhimik | 25 | 1 | 34 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk | 25 | -3 | 31 | |
12 | Shinnik | 25 | -8 | 31 | |
13 | KamAZ | 25 | -3 | 30 | |
14 | Chernomorets N. | 25 | -6 | 28 | |
15 | Leningradets | 25 | -12 | 26 | |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 25 | -20 | 25 | |
17 | Volgar | 25 | -13 | 24 | |
18 | Kuban | 25 | -13 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...