1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - 1.Division 23/24
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | ø market value | Total market value | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
470 | 26.1 Years | 53 | €312k | €146.57m | |||
FK Khimki | 29 | 25.9 | 8 | €446k | €12.93m | ||
Rodina Moscow | 24 | 25.9 | 4 | €455k | €10.93m | ||
Torpedo Moscow | 27 | 24.9 | 6 | €396k | €10.70m | ||
Akron Togliatti | 27 | 25.8 | 4 | €373k | €10.08m | ||
Arsenal Tula | 28 | 25.7 | 9 | €356k | €9.98m | ||
Alania Vladikavkaz | 25 | 26.8 | 0 | €376k | €9.40m | ||
SKA Khabarovsk | 25 | 24.8 | 2 | €333k | €8.33m | ||
Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 30 | 24.0 | 3 | €263k | €7.90m | ||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 26 | 26.5 | 2 | €290k | €7.55m | ||
Dinamo Makhachkala | 23 | 24.3 | 4 | €323k | €7.43m | ||
FK Tyumen | 25 | 24.4 | 2 | €292k | €7.31m | ||
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 25 | 26.8 | 1 | €284k | €7.10m | ||
Volgar Astrakhan | 27 | 26.6 | 1 | €257k | €6.95m | ||
Sokol Saratov | 27 | 26.4 | 1 | €242k | €6.53m | ||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 25 | 26.3 | 3 | €249k | €6.24m | ||
Kuban Krasnodar | 27 | 26.1 | 1 | €228k | €6.15m | ||
KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny | 26 | 25.1 | 2 | €220k | €5.73m | ||
FK Leningradets | 24 | 25.2 | 0 | €224k | €5.38m |
<a title="FK Khimki" href="/fk-khimki/startseite/verein/3719/saison_id/2023">FK Khimki</a><a title="Rodina Moscow" href="/rodina-moskau/startseite/verein/59024/saison_id/2023">Rodina Moscow</a><a title="Torpedo Moscow" href="/torpedo-moskau/startseite/verein/1186/saison_id/2023">Torpedo Moscow</a><a title="Akron Togliatti" href="/akron-togliatti/startseite/verein/71985/saison_id/2023">Akron Togliatti</a><a title="Arsenal Tula" href="/arsenal-tula/startseite/verein/3729/saison_id/2023">Arsenal Tula</a><a title="Alania Vladikavkaz" href="/alania-vladikavkaz/startseite/verein/75506/saison_id/2023">Alania Vladikavkaz</a><a title="SKA Khabarovsk" href="/ska-khabarovsk/startseite/verein/3690/saison_id/2023">SKA Khabarovsk</a><a title="Chernomorets Novorossijsk" href="/chernomorets-novorossijsk/startseite/verein/5287/saison_id/2023">Chernomorets Novorossijsk</a><a title="Enisey Krasnoyarsk" href="/enisey-krasnoyarsk/startseite/verein/3714/saison_id/2023">Enisey Krasnoyarsk</a><a title="Dinamo Makhachkala" href="/fk-makhachkala/startseite/verein/75231/saison_id/2023">Dinamo Makhachkala</a><a title="FK Tyumen" href="/fk-tyumen/startseite/verein/12054/saison_id/2023">FK Tyumen</a><a title="Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk" href="/neftekhimik-nizhnekamsk/startseite/verein/3733/saison_id/2023">Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk</a><a title="Volgar Astrakhan" href="/volgar-astrakhan/startseite/verein/6432/saison_id/2023">Volgar Astrakhan</a><a title="Sokol Saratov" href="/sokol-saratov/startseite/verein/3834/saison_id/2023">Sokol Saratov</a><a title="Shinnik Yaroslavl" href="/shinnik-yaroslavl/startseite/verein/2374/saison_id/2023">Shinnik Yaroslavl</a><a title="Kuban Krasnodar" href="/kuban-krasnodar/startseite/verein/67241/saison_id/2023">Kuban Krasnodar</a><a title="KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny" href="/kamaz-naberezhnye-chelny/startseite/verein/3243/saison_id/2023">KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny</a><a title="FK Leningradets " href="/fk-leningradets/startseite/verein/67107/saison_id/2023">FK Leningradets </a>
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 4, 2024 | (10.) SKA Khabarovsk | 0:0 | KamAZ (11.) | ||||||||
(2.) Khimki | 5:4 | Sokol Saratov (16.) | |||||||||
(14.) Chernomorets N. | 1:2 | Torpedo Moscow (13.) | |||||||||
(9.) Alania Vl. | 1:1 | Shinnik (12.) | |||||||||
(7.) Neftekhimik | 0:0 | Enisey (6.) | |||||||||
(1.) Dinamo Makhach. | 3:0 | Volgar (17.) | |||||||||
(4.) Rodina Moscow | 1:1 | Arsenal Tula (5.) | |||||||||
Sun May 5, 2024 | (8.) Tyumen | 0:2 | Akron Togliatti (3.) | ||||||||
(18.) Kuban | 0:2 | Leningradets (15.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 11, 2024 | (5.) Arsenal Tula | 1:0 | Neftekhimik (9.) | ||||||||
Sun May 12, 2024 | (6.) Enisey | 2:0 | Kuban (18.) | ||||||||
(7.) Shinnik | 2:1 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | |||||||||
(13.) Torpedo Moscow | 0:0 | Alania Vl. (8.) | |||||||||
(15.) Sokol Saratov | 2:1 | Tyumen (10.) | |||||||||
(3.) Akron Togliatti | 3:1 | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | |||||||||
(12.) KamAZ | 1:3 | Rodina Moscow (4.) | |||||||||
(16.) Leningradets | 1:3 | Khimki (1.) | |||||||||
(17.) Volgar | 1:1 | Chernomorets N. (14.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 18, 2024 | (14.) Chernomorets N. | 2:00 PM | Enisey (6.) | ||||||||
(10.) Tyumen | -:- | KamAZ (12.) | |||||||||
(15.) Sokol Saratov | -:- | Volgar (17.) | |||||||||
(2.) Dinamo Makhach. | 6:00 PM | Rodina Moscow (4.) | |||||||||
Mon May 20, 2024 | (11.) SKA Khabarovsk | 11:00 AM | Alania Vl. (8.) | ||||||||
(5.) Arsenal Tula | 4:45 PM | Akron Togliatti (3.) | |||||||||
(9.) Neftekhimik | 5:00 PM | Leningradets (16.) | |||||||||
(18.) Kuban | 6:00 PM | Khimki (1.) | |||||||||
(13.) Torpedo Moscow | 6:30 PM | Shinnik (7.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu May 16, 2024 | Tyumen | 2:00 PM | SKA Khabarovsk | |||||
Thu May 16, 2024 | Leningradets | 4:00 PM | Arsenal Tula | |||||
Thu May 16, 2024 | Volgar | 5:00 PM | Neftekhimik | |||||
Thu May 16, 2024 | Shinnik | 5:30 PM | Akron Togliatti | |||||
Thu May 16, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow | 6:30 PM | Kuban | |||||
View all fixtures |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 20 | 16 | ||||
2 |
| 29 | 14 | ||||
3 |
| 25 | 13 | ||||
4 |
| 29 | 12 | ||||
5 |
| 25 | 11 |
800000800000900000600000800000
Table 1.Division
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 32 | 15 | 60 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 32 | 18 | 58 | |
3 | Akron Togliatti | 31 | 23 | 56 | |
4 | Rodina Moscow | 32 | 21 | 52 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula | 31 | 14 | 51 | |
6 | Enisey | 32 | 11 | 45 | |
7 | Shinnik | 31 | -4 | 44 | |
8 | Alania Vl. | 32 | -3 | 43 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 31 | 1 | 42 | |
10 | Tyumen | 31 | 0 | 42 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk | 31 | 0 | 41 | |
12 | KamAZ | 32 | -3 | 41 | |
13 | Torpedo Moscow | 31 | -2 | 40 | |
14 | Chernomorets N. | 32 | -5 | 35 | |
15 | Sokol Saratov | 32 | -23 | 32 | |
16 | Leningradets | 31 | -17 | 30 | |
17 | Volgar | 31 | -17 | 28 | |
18 | Kuban | 31 | -29 | 23 |
01234567891011121314151617
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...