1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.0%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 18 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FK Par | 1:0 | 1.FK P (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) FC Vik | 2:1 | FC Ban (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) FK Mla | 6:1 | Slezsk (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
96 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
42' | 5:0 | |||
76' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 88' | |||
(1.) ACSu19 | 1:0 | METu19 (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Jan Cihlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) FC Zbr | 2:0 | HK U19 (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Kamil Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) 1.FC S | 4:1 | MFK Ka (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
45 · Jakub Bures | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 30' | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) SKSu19 | 3:0 | FC Fas (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) SK Sig | 1:3 | CB U19 (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Zbynek Proske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
85' | 1:3 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Prague U19 | 18 | 49 | 45 | |
2 | SK Slavia U19 | 18 | 32 | 42 | |
3 | Olomouc U19 | 18 | 25 | 39 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 18 | 11 | 36 | |
5 | Ostrava U19 | 18 | 16 | 33 | |
6 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 18 | 4 | 33 | |
7 | Slovacko U19 | 18 | 2 | 33 | |
8 | Z. Brno U19 | 18 | 2 | 30 | |
9 | Pribram U19 | 18 | -4 | 24 | |
10 | Pardubice U19 | 18 | -5 | 24 | |
11 | SFC Opava U19 | 18 | -15 | 21 | |
12 | FK Meteor U19 | 18 | -31 | 18 | |
13 | FC Zlin U19 | 18 | -15 | 15 | |
14 | Budejovice U19 | 18 | -19 | 15 | |
15 | Karvina U19 | 18 | -25 | 12 | |
16 | M. Boleslav U19 | 18 | -27 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...