1. Liga Classic group 1
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 176 Players 44.3%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Sion U | 4:0 | Pully (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Axel Barbey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) USTS | 3:1 | FC Cof (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Zrinko Prskalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
90+6' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCC | 0:1 | YS II (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Markus Schelb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) MFC | 1:0 | Vevey (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Antoine Lehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FC-GS | 3:1 | FC N O (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Déborah Anex | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
81' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) CSC | 0:1 | FCE (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Loric Duc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FC S-E | 1:2 | Monthe (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Arber Smajli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FC P/G | 1:4 | LS II (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Wyss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
1:4 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1. Liga Classic group 1 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand-Saconnex | 10 | 13 | 22 | |
2 | Lausanne II | 10 | 13 | 20 | |
3 | CS Chênois | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
4 | FC Sion U21 | 10 | 15 | 18 | |
5 | Vevey-Sports | 10 | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Yverdon II U21 | 10 | 9 | 17 | |
7 | FC Naters | 10 | -5 | 16 | |
8 | Meyrin FC | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | FC Echallens | 10 | -4 | 14 | |
10 | Chaux-de-Fonds | 10 | -4 | 14 | |
11 | FC Coffrane | 10 | -5 | 13 | |
12 | FC Portalban | 10 | -10 | 11 | |
13 | US Terre Sainte | 10 | -11 | 9 | |
14 | FC Monthey | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | Sarraz-Eclépens | 10 | -12 | 4 | |
16 | Pully Football | 10 | -16 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...