Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 15/16
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
2.23 |
23:12 |
488 |
Away record |
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
1.54 |
12:15 |
814 |
Overall balance |
26 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
1.88 |
35:27 |
651 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Fri Jul 24, 2015 |
6:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Chernomorets N. |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
1:0 |
Third Round |
Sat Aug 8, 2015 |
3:30 PM |
A |
|
|
SKA Rostov |
4-2-3-1 |
380 |
3:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Mon Jul 20, 2015 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (7.) |
? |
400 |
2:1 |
2 |
Tue Jul 28, 2015 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Angusht Nazran (3.) |
? |
500 |
0:1 |
3 |
Tue Aug 4, 2015 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (8.) |
? |
600 |
1:0 |
4 |
Wed Aug 12, 2015 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Biolog (13.) |
? |
400 |
0:1 |
5 |
Tue Aug 18, 2015 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Astrakhan (6.) |
? |
350 |
4:0 |
6 |
Tue Aug 25, 2015 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Krasnodar 2 (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
1.080 |
1:0 |
7 |
Tue Sep 1, 2015 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Spartak V-kavkaz (10.) |
? |
400 |
3:0 |
8 |
Mon Sep 7, 2015 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Terek-2 Grozny (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
300 |
3:7 |
9 |
Mon Sep 14, 2015 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Mashuk (5.) |
? |
1.600 |
0:1 |
10 |
Mon Sep 21, 2015 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (11.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
11 |
Mon Sep 28, 2015 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Chernomorets N. (5.) |
? |
1.000 |
2:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 4, 2015 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Spartak Nalchik (1.) |
? |
600 |
1:0 |
13 |
Sun Oct 11, 2015 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
MITOS (11.) |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Oct 18, 2015 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Angusht Nazran (9.) |
? |
500 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sun Oct 25, 2015 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (9.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
16 |
Sun Nov 1, 2015 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Biolog (12.) |
? |
600 |
3:0 |
17 |
Mon Nov 9, 2015 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Astrakhan (9.) |
? |
800 |
1:1 |
18 |
Sun Apr 3, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Krasnodar 2 (3.) |
? |
800 |
1:1 |
19 |
Mon Apr 11, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) |
? |
2.000 |
3:0 |
20 |
Mon Apr 18, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Terek-2 Grozny (6.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
21 |
Mon Apr 25, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Mashuk (9.) |
? |
800 |
1:0 |
22 |
Tue May 3, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (14.) |
? |
800 |
3:0 |
23 |
Tue May 10, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Chernomorets N. (4.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
24 |
Tue May 17, 2016 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Spartak Nalchik (1.) |
? |
1.500 |
0:0 |
25 |
Tue May 24, 2016 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
MITOS (11.) |
? |
100 |
2:3 |
26 |
Mon May 30, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (8.) |
? |
600 |
1:0 |