- Date of birth/Age: May 19, 1994 (30)
- Playe of birth: Elburg
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Residence: Leusden
- 1st league debut: 23.09.2021
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
May 19, 1994 (30)
Playe of birth:
Elburg
Citizenship:
Netherlands
Residence:
Leusden
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 85 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |||
Eredivisie | 13 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
TOTO KNVB Beker | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 11 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
Keuken Kampioen Play-Offs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Eredivisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2023 | RKC Waalwijk (13.) | AZ Alkmaar (1.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2023 | Almere City (16.) | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | 0:4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2023 | Go Ahead Eagles (9.) | Heracles Almelo (8.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 29, 2023 | FC Volendam (17.) | Excelsior (6.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 2, 2023 | Fortuna Sittard (13.) | Vitesse (18.) | 3:1 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Dec 16, 2023 | Excelsior (12.) | Go Ahead Eagles (6.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Jan 27, 2024 | RKC Waalwijk (16.) | Sparta R. (8.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Feb 10, 2024 | Almere City (12.) | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2024 | PEC Zwolle (10.) | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | 1:7 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 3, 2024 | Heerenveen (11.) | Twente FC (3.) | 3:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 13, 2024 | Almere City (12.) | Sparta R. (9.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 5, 2024 | FC Volendam (17.) | Ajax (5.) | 1:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 12, 2024 | NEC Nijmegen (6.) | Feyenoord (2.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | 1 | - |
TOTO KNVB Beker
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2023 | SC Cambuur (13.) | FC Emmen (7.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Sep 1, 2023 | VVV-Venlo (9.) | De Graafschap (11.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | Oct 4, 2023 | Willem II (12.) | TOP Oss (18.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2023 | FC Groningen (13.) | FC Dordrecht (5.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 24, 2023 | VVV-Venlo (8.) | SC Cambuur (6.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 22, 2024 | De Graafschap (4.) | PSV U21 (16.) | 4:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Feb 16, 2024 | Willem II (1.) | ADO Den Haag (2.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Mar 15, 2024 | FC Dordrecht (5.) | FC Eindhoven (14.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Mar 29, 2024 | Helmond Sport (12.) | Willem II (1.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
35 | Apr 20, 2024 | ADO Den Haag (5.) | FC Eindhoven (15.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
36 | Apr 26, 2024 | VVV-Venlo (13.) | FC Den Bosch (19.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | - | - |
Keuken Kampioen Play-Offs
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | May 18, 2024 | ADO Den Haag (2.) | De Graafschap (6.) | 2:2 | 4 | 1 | - | - |