Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |||
Campionato Under 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - B | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone A | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone B | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone C | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone D | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Serie D - Girone F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone G | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone H | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone I | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie D | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Campionato Under 18
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 10, 2023 | Lecco U17 (4.) | Como U17 (7.) | 4:5 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Sep 24, 2023 | Feralpisalò U17 (12.) | Südtirol U17 (11.) | 5:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Dec 3, 2023 | Feralpisalò U17 (8.) | Udinese U17 (12.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Oct 22, 2023 | Caravaggio (13.) | Real Calepina (12.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Montecchio Mag. (11.) | Clodiense (3.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | Apr 24, 2024 | Virtus Bolzano (17.) | Portogruaro (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | Lentigione (9.) | Sammaurese (4.) | 3:2 | 8 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | Aglianese (8.) | Progresso (14.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone F
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Mar 6, 2024 | Atletico Uri (13.) | San Marzano (10.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | Budoni (18.) | Albalonga (8.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Jan 14, 2024 | Fidelis Andria (5.) | Palmese (17.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone I
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | Aug 27, 2023 | Crema | Sant'Angelo | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - |