Bodrum FK
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 25.2
- Foreigners: 7 25.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Bodrum İlçe Stadı 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-675k
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Lig Kirmizi 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2.00 | 33:11 | - |
Away record | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1.79 | 28:16 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 1.89 | 61:27 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Oct 27, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Isparta 32 Spor | ? | 3:1 AET | |||
Fourth Round | Tue Nov 30, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Basaksehir | 4-1-4-1 | 2:4 on pens | |||
Fifth Round | Wed Dec 29, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Karagümrük | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 |
2.Lig Kirmizi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Afyonspor (8.) | 2:1 | |||
2 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Diyarbekir Spor (14.) | 0:2 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ergene Velimese (14.) | 3:0 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sakaryaspor (10.) | 1:0 | |||
5 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Turgutluspor (16.) | 3:0 | |||
6 | Wed Oct 6, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Serik Belediye (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (8.) | Kahramanmaras (20.) | 4:0 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sivas Belediye (1.) | 0:0 | |||
9 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Bayburt ÖI (8.) | 1:2 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sariyer (15.) | 1:2 | |||
11 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Corum FK (3.) | 1:2 | |||
12 | Wed Nov 10, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | Etimesgut Bld (12.) | 0:0 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Van Spor FK (5.) | 1:3 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Somaspor (8.) | 3:1 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 27, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Ankaraspor (10.) | 1:0 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 5, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | 1461 Trabzon (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 12, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Inegölspor (11.) | 1:2 | |||
18 | Sat Dec 18, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Nigde Anadolu (20.) | 1:1 | |||
19 | Sun Dec 26, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Adiyaman FK (17.) | 3:1 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 16, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | Afyonspor (3.) | 0:2 | |||
21 | Sat Jan 22, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Diyarbekir Spor (13.) | 1:0 | |||
22 | Wed Mar 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Ergene Velimese (17.) | 2:0 | |||
23 | Sun Jan 30, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Sakaryaspor (1.) | 1:0 | |||
24 | Sun Feb 6, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Turgutluspor (16.) | 0:2 | |||
25 | Sat Feb 12, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Serik Belediye (12.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Sat Feb 19, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (6.) | Kahramanmaras (19.) | 1:3 | |||
27 | Wed Feb 23, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Sivas Belediye (3.) | 1:0 | |||
28 | Sun Feb 27, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Bayburt ÖI (7.) | 0:2 | |||
29 | Sat Mar 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sariyer (14.) | 3:0 | |||
30 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Corum FK (9.) | 1:1 | |||
31 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Etimesgut Bld (12.) | 4:0 | |||
32 | Wed Mar 30, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Van Spor FK (4.) | 0:0 | |||
33 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Somaspor (8.) | 1:3 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Ankaraspor (11.) | 2:0 | |||
35 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | 1461 Trabzon (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:3 | ||
36 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Inegölspor (10.) | 0:0 | |||
37 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Nigde Anadolu (19.) | 1:1 | |||
38 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Adiyaman FK (16.) | 1:2 |
2.Lig Playoff
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Thu May 12, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Sivas Belediye | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | |||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Mon May 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Sivas Belediye | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | |||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Fri May 20, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Bayburt ÖI | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:1 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Tue May 24, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | Bayburt ÖI | 4-1-4-1 | 0:3 | |||
Final | Sun May 29, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | Karacabey Bld | 4-1-4-1 | 0:3 |