BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 23.4
- Foreigners: 13 54.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Waldsportstätten (A-Platz) 4.464 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2.08 | 24:13 | 72 |
Away record | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1.31 | 21:22 | 245 |
Overall balance | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1.64 | 45:35 | 171 |
Regional Cup Lower Saxony (Amateure)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | G. Egestorf/L. | ? | 130 | 3:0 |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | FSV Schöningen (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 313 | 2:3 | |
2 | Wed Sep 20, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | SV Atlas (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Lupo-Martini (4.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Heeslinger SC (12.) | ? | 350 | 2:1 | |
5 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kickers Emden (3.) | ? | 1.251 | 4:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | VfL Oldenburg (6.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rotenburger SV (16.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | G. Egestorf/L. (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | VfV Hildesheim (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 535 | 2:2 | |
11 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | TuS Bersenbrück (1.) | ? | 430 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SSV Vorsfelde (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | BW Bornreihe (16.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | MTVE Celle (13.) | ppd. | |||
16 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Meppen II (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
17 | Tue Apr 30, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Arm. Hannover (17.) | ppd. | |||
18 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | FSV Schöningen (11.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | SV Atlas (10.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
20 | Tue Apr 23, 2024 | 6:45 PM | A | (9.) | Arm. Hannover (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Lupo-Martini (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
22 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | Heeslinger SC (11.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Kickers Emden (1.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | 3-4-3 | 0:1 | ||
26 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | Rotenburger SV (13.) | ? | 85 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | G. Egestorf/L. (7.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | VfV Hildesheim (4.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
29 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | TuS Bersenbrück (2.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | SSV Vorsfelde (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
31 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 6:45 PM | A | (8.) | BW Bornreihe (17.) | 1:4 | |||
32 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Ramlingen-E. (16.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | MTVE Celle (13.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Meppen II (11.) | -:- |
Table section Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Atlas | 29 | 17 | 53 | |
4 | VfV Hildesheim | 28 | 17 | 52 | |
5 | G. Egestorf/L. | 28 | 13 | 50 | |
6 | BSV Rehden | 28 | 10 | 46 | |
7 | Lupo-Martini | 29 | 7 | 46 | |
8 | SSV Vorsfelde | 28 | 3 | 46 | |
9 | Heeslinger SC | 28 | 2 | 40 |