Challenger Pro League
Belgium
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 191 Players 42.5%
- ø-Market value: €288k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Complete Challenger Pro League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/198:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Beerschot V.A. | 1:0 | KSC Lokeren (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/3/195:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) OH Leuven | 1:0 | RE Virton (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lommel SK | 0:2 | KVC Westerlo (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/194:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union SG | 3:0 | KSV Roeselare (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/198:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KVC Westerlo | 1:0 | OH Leuven (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/10/195:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSV Roeselare | 1:1 | Beerschot V.A. (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) RE Virton | 0:1 | Union SG (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/11/194:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KSC Lokeren | 0:0 | Lommel SK (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/198:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) OH Leuven | 3:0 | Beerschot V.A. (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/17/195:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lommel SK | 0:3 | RE Virton (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KVC Westerlo | 4:1 | KSV Roeselare (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/194:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union SG | 3:1 | KSC Lokeren (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/198:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Beerschot V.A. | 1:0 | Union SG (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/31/195:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KSC Lokeren | 0:2 | OH Leuven (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSV Roeselare | 1:1 | Lommel SK (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/194:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RE Virton | 1:0 | KVC Westerlo (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/6/198:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lommel SK | 2:2 | Union SG (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/7/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KVC Westerlo | 2:0 | Beerschot V.A. (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) OH Leuven | 4:0 | KSV Roeselare (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/8/194:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RE Virton | 4:0 | KSC Lokeren (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/198:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSC Lokeren | 1:1 | KVC Westerlo (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/14/195:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Union SG | 1:1 | OH Leuven (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Beerschot V.A. | 2:0 | Lommel SK (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KSV Roeselare | 0:5 | RE Virton (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/198:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSC Lokeren | 2:0 | KSV Roeselare (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/21/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RE Virton | 3:0 | Beerschot V.A. (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KVC Westerlo | 1:2 | Union SG (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/194:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) OH Leuven | 1:0 | Lommel SK (7.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/27/198:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KSV Roeselare | 0:2 | KVC Westerlo (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/28/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Union SG | 2:1 | RE Virton (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Beerschot V.A. | 1:2 | OH Leuven (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/194:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lommel SK | 1:1 | KSC Lokeren (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/4/198:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lommel SK | 2:1 | KSV Roeselare (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/5/195:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KVC Westerlo | 0:1 | RE Virton (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) OH Leuven | 2:3 | KSC Lokeren (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/194:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Union SG | 1:1 | Beerschot V.A. (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/11/198:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Beerschot V.A. | 1:2 | KVC Westerlo (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/12/195:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KSV Roeselare | 3:1 | OH Leuven (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RE Virton | 1:0 | Lommel SK (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/13/194:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSC Lokeren | 1:1 | Union SG (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/18/198:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KVC Westerlo | 2:0 | KSC Lokeren (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/19/195:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSV Roeselare | 3:0 | Union SG (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Beerschot V.A. | 2:1 | RE Virton (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lommel SK | 0:2 | OH Leuven (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/198:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) OH Leuven | 2:1 | KVC Westerlo (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/26/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSC Lokeren | 2:1 | Beerschot V.A. (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Union SG | 2:1 | Lommel SK (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/194:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RE Virton | 3:2 | KSV Roeselare (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/195:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KVC Westerlo | 1:1 | Lommel SK (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Beerschot V.A. | 2:1 | KSV Roeselare (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/194:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSC Lokeren | 1:3 | RE Virton (1.) | ||||
Tue 2/11/208:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) OH Leuven | 0:0 | Union SG (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/8/198:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KSV Roeselare | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren (6.) | ||||
(4.) Union SG | 0:2 | KVC Westerlo (3.) | ||||
(7.) Lommel SK | 1:0 | Beerschot V.A. (5.) | ||||
(2.) RE Virton | 0:1 | OH Leuven (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/15/198:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) OH Leuven | 0:3 | Beerschot V.A. (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/16/198:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSC Lokeren | 0:1 | Lommel SK (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/17/198:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Union SG | 2:0 | RE Virton (3.) | ||||
(8.) KSV Roeselare | 3:5 | KVC Westerlo (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/22/198:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KVC Westerlo | 1:2 | OH Leuven (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/23/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lommel SK | 0:0 | Union SG (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Beerschot V.A. | 1:1 | KSC Lokeren (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/24/194:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RE Virton | 1:1 | KSV Roeselare (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/29/198:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) OH Leuven | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/30/195:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RE Virton | 1:1 | KVC Westerlo (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSV Roeselare | 3:1 | Lommel SK (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/1/194:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Union SG | 0:2 | Beerschot V.A. (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/6/198:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lommel SK | 3:2 | OH Leuven (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/7/195:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Beerschot V.A. | 1:1 | RE Virton (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KSC Lokeren | 1:3 | KSV Roeselare (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/8/194:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KVC Westerlo | 0:3 | Union SG (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/13/198:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSV Roeselare | 2:2 | OH Leuven (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/14/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RE Virton | 3:1 | Lommel SK (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KVC Westerlo | 0:1 | Beerschot V.A. (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/15/194:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Union SG | 1:1 | KSC Lokeren (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/20/198:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lommel SK | 1:0 | Beerschot V.A. (5.) | ||||
Sat 12/21/195:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSV Roeselare | 1:1 | Union SG (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) OH Leuven | 0:2 | RE Virton (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/22/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KSC Lokeren | 0:4 | KVC Westerlo (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/10/208:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Beerschot V.A. | 1:1 | KSV Roeselare (7.) | ||||
Sat 1/11/205:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KVC Westerlo | 2:1 | Lommel SK (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Union SG | 2:3 | OH Leuven (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/12/204:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RE Virton | 1:2 | KSC Lokeren (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/17/208:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lommel SK | 1:0 | KSC Lokeren (8.) | ||||
Sat 1/18/205:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSV Roeselare | 0:2 | RE Virton (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Beerschot V.A. | 1:1 | Union SG (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/19/204:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) OH Leuven | 1:3 | KVC Westerlo (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/24/208:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KSC Lokeren | 1:1 | OH Leuven (3.) | ||||
Sat 1/25/208:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KVC Westerlo | 1:1 | KSV Roeselare (7.) | ||||
Sun 1/26/204:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Union SG | 2:2 | Lommel SK (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/26/204:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RE Virton | 1:0 | Beerschot V.A. (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/31/208:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Beerschot V.A. | 1:0 | KVC Westerlo (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/1/205:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KSC Lokeren | 0:2 | Union SG (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) OH Leuven | 2:1 | KSV Roeselare (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/2/204:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lommel SK | 0:0 | RE Virton (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/7/208:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSV Roeselare | 1:1 | Beerschot V.A. (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/8/205:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) OH Leuven | 3:0 | Lommel SK (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) RE Virton | 0:0 | Union SG (4.) | ||||
Wed 2/12/208:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KVC Westerlo | 3:2 | KSC Lokeren (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/14/208:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Beerschot V.A. | 2:1 | OH Leuven (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/15/205:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Union SG | 3:3 | KSV Roeselare (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lommel SK | 0:1 | KVC Westerlo (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/16/204:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KSC Lokeren | 0:2 | RE Virton (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/21/208:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) OH Leuven | 3:5 | Union SG (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/22/205:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) KVC Westerlo | 2:1 | RE Virton (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSV Roeselare | 2:2 | KSC Lokeren (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/23/204:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Beerschot V.A. | 2:1 | Lommel SK (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/28/208:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RE Virton | 4:1 | OH Leuven (3.) | ||||
(8.) KSC Lokeren | 0:2 | Beerschot V.A. (5.) | ||||
(4.) Union SG | 3:1 | KVC Westerlo (2.) | ||||
(6.) Lommel SK | 0:0 | KSV Roeselare (7.) |