Championnat National 3 - Groupe I
France
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 278
- Foreigners: 62 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €9k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Complete Championnat National 3 - Groupe I schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/235:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) R. Strasbourg B | 2:2 | US Sarre-Union (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) ASM Belfort | 3:2 | US Raon-l'Étape (10.) | ||||
(3.) US Thionville | 3:1 | FCOSK 06 (13.) | ||||
(8.) Mézières | 1:1 | ES Thaon (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Troyes B | 2:0 | Stade Reims B (12.) | ||||
(1.) AS Nancy B | 2:0 | FCM Troyes (14.) | ||||
(5.) Reims Sainte-A. | 1:0 | FC Metz B (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stade Reims B | 9:2 | ASM Belfort (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ES Thaon | 0:2 | R. Strasbourg B (2.) | ||||
(9.) US Sarre-Union | 1:1 | AS Nancy B (3.) | ||||
(14.) FCM Troyes | 0:2 | US Thionville (1.) | ||||
(6.) FCOSK 06 | 3:1 | Troyes B (7.) | ||||
(11.) US Raon-l'Étape | 2:2 | FC Metz B (12.) | ||||
(10.) Mézières | 0:0 | Reims Sainte-A. (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) R. Strasbourg B | 1:1 | Mézières (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) US Thionville | 5:2 | US Sarre-Union (12.) | ||||
(4.) ASM Belfort | 1:0 | FCOSK 06 (9.) | ||||
(10.) FC Metz B | 1:1 | Stade Reims B (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AS Nancy B | 1:1 | ES Thaon (11.) | ||||
(3.) Troyes B | 6:4 | FCM Troyes (14.) | ||||
(2.) Reims Sainte-A. | 1:0 | US Raon-l'Étape (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/235:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stade Reims B | 4:3 | US Raon-l'Étape (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FCM Troyes | 1:1 | ASM Belfort (4.) | ||||
(9.) US Sarre-Union | 5:1 | Troyes B (7.) | ||||
(12.) ES Thaon | 1:1 | US Thionville (1.) | ||||
(10.) FCOSK 06 | 1:1 | FC Metz B (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mézières | 1:0 | AS Nancy B (8.) | ||||
(5.) R. Strasbourg B | 2:2 | Reims Sainte-A. (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AS Nancy B | 2:2 | R. Strasbourg B (5.) | ||||
(3.) Reims Sainte-A. | 1:2 | Stade Reims B (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) ASM Belfort | 2:2 | US Sarre-Union (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) US Thionville | 3:0 | Mézières (8.) | ||||
(12.) US Raon-l'Étape | 1:0 | FCOSK 06 (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Troyes B | 0:1 | ES Thaon (6.) | ||||
(10.) FC Metz B | 4:0 | FCM Troyes (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Mézières | 1:2 | Troyes B (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FCOSK 06 | 1:1 | Stade Reims B (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ES Thaon | 0:0 | ASM Belfort (5.) | ||||
(3.) US Sarre-Union | 2:1 | FC Metz B (11.) | ||||
(14.) FCM Troyes | 0:1 | US Raon-l'Étape (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) R. Strasbourg B | 1:1 | US Thionville (1.) | ||||
(4.) AS Nancy B | 1:0 | Reims Sainte-A. (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/234:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) ASM Belfort | 2:3 | Mézières (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Stade Reims B | 4:3 | FCM Troyes (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Raon-l'Étape | 0:2 | US Sarre-Union (3.) | ||||
(1.) US Thionville | 4:1 | AS Nancy B (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/231:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Troyes B | 1:3 | R. Strasbourg B (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Metz B | 3:4 | ES Thaon (5.) | ||||
(11.) Reims Sainte-A. | 1:2 | FCOSK 06 (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/238:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) US Sarre-Union | 3:2 | Stade Reims B (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mézières | 4:0 | FC Metz B (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FCM Troyes | 1:0 | FCOSK 06 (12.) | ||||
(7.) ES Thaon | 0:0 | US Raon-l'Étape (11.) | ||||
(1.) US Thionville | 0:0 | Reims Sainte-A. (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) R. Strasbourg B | 3:1 | ASM Belfort (10.) | ||||
(6.) AS Nancy B | 3:1 | Troyes B (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Metz B | 4:2 | R. Strasbourg B (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ASM Belfort | 0:1 | AS Nancy B (3.) | ||||
(11.) FCOSK 06 | 2:1 | US Sarre-Union (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) ES Thaon | 2:2 | Stade Reims B (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Reims Sainte-A. | 2:0 | FCM Troyes (14.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/242:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) US Raon-l'Étape | 1:0 | Mézières (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Troyes B | 4:1 | US Thionville (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mézières | 2:1 | Stade Reims B (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) US Sarre-Union | 6:0 | FCM Troyes (14.) | ||||
(11.) ES Thaon | 1:2 | FCOSK 06 (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) US Thionville | 1:0 | ASM Belfort (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/232:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AS Nancy B | 0:1 | FC Metz B (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) R. Strasbourg B | 1:2 | US Raon-l'Étape (7.) | ||||
(4.) Troyes B | 2:1 | Reims Sainte-A. (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stade Reims B | 1:1 | R. Strasbourg B (7.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) US Raon-l'Étape | 1:5 | AS Nancy B (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FCOSK 06 | 4:1 | Mézières (9.) | ||||
Sat 1/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ASM Belfort | 1:0 | Troyes B (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FCM Troyes | 2:1 | ES Thaon (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Reims Sainte-A. | 4:1 | US Sarre-Union (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/246:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Metz B | 1:2 | US Thionville (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/232:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mézières | 2:1 | FCM Troyes (14.) | ||||
(3.) AS Nancy B | 1:1 | Stade Reims B (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ES Thaon | 3:0 | US Sarre-Union (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ASM Belfort | 1:2 | Reims Sainte-A. (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) R. Strasbourg B | 0:2 | FCOSK 06 (2.) | ||||
(8.) Troyes B | 2:2 | FC Metz B (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/246:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) US Thionville | 4:2 | US Raon-l'Étape (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FCOSK 06 | 1:4 | AS Nancy B (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Stade Reims B | 2:1 | US Thionville (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FCM Troyes | 2:0 | R. Strasbourg B (10.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/245:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Metz B | 2:2 | ASM Belfort (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/245:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) US Sarre-Union | 0:1 | Mézières (3.) | ||||
(7.) ES Thaon | 3:0 | Reims Sainte-A. (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Raon-l'Étape | 0:1 | Troyes B (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/242:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) AS Nancy B | 1:1 | US Sarre-Union (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Troyes B | 2:0 | FCOSK 06 (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) R. Strasbourg B | 1:2 | ES Thaon (4.) | ||||
(10.) FC Metz B | 3:0 | US Raon-l'Étape (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/245:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ASM Belfort | 2:2 | Stade Reims B (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Reims Sainte-A. | 1:0 | Mézières (5.) | ||||
Wed 3/27/248:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) US Thionville | 3:0 | FCM Troyes (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Raon-l'Étape | 3:3 | Reims Sainte-A. (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) US Sarre-Union | 0:1 | US Thionville (1.) | ||||
(4.) ES Thaon | 2:2 | AS Nancy B (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stade Reims B | 1:3 | FC Metz B (8.) | ||||
(9.) FCOSK 06 | 0:1 | ASM Belfort (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mézières | 0:2 | R. Strasbourg B (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FCM Troyes | 0:3 | Troyes B (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) AS Nancy B | 1:0 | Mézières (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) US Raon-l'Étape | 1:3 | Stade Reims B (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ASM Belfort | 3:2 | FCM Troyes (14.) | ||||
(1.) US Thionville | 3:0 | ES Thaon (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Metz B | 1:2 | FCOSK 06 (6.) | ||||
(3.) Troyes B | 1:1 | US Sarre-Union (9.) | ||||
(4.) Reims Sainte-A. | 1:0 | R. Strasbourg B (12.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) ES Thaon | 2:0 | Troyes B (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) US Sarre-Union | 2:2 | ASM Belfort (11.) | ||||
(3.) Stade Reims B | 4:0 | Reims Sainte-A. (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FCM Troyes | 0:1 | FC Metz B (8.) | ||||
(7.) FCOSK 06 | 0:1 | US Raon-l'Étape (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) R. Strasbourg B | 2:4 | AS Nancy B (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/242:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mézières | 1:1 | US Thionville (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stade Reims B | 1:0 | FCOSK 06 (8.) | ||||
(6.) Reims Sainte-A. | 0:0 | AS Nancy B (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Raon-l'Étape | 2:2 | FCM Troyes (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) US Thionville | 2:0 | R. Strasbourg B (13.) | ||||
(11.) ASM Belfort | 0:3 | ES Thaon (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Troyes B | 3:1 | Mézières (10.) | ||||
(9.) FC Metz B | 0:1 | US Sarre-Union (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/246:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FCM Troyes | 0:3 | Stade Reims B (2.) | ||||
(7.) US Sarre-Union | 4:2 | US Raon-l'Étape (12.) | ||||
(5.) ES Thaon | 2:1 | FC Metz B (10.) | ||||
(8.) FCOSK 06 | 0:2 | Reims Sainte-A. (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AS Nancy B | 0:3 | US Thionville (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) R. Strasbourg B | 1:3 | Troyes B (3.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mézières | 0:0 | ASM Belfort (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FCOSK 06 | 1:0 | FCM Troyes (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Metz B | 3:1 | Mézières (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Stade Reims B | 3:1 | US Sarre-Union (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Raon-l'Étape | 1:0 | ES Thaon (4.) | ||||
(10.) ASM Belfort | 1:0 | R. Strasbourg B (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Troyes B | 2:0 | AS Nancy B (5.) | ||||
(6.) Reims Sainte-A. | 0:1 | US Thionville (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mézières | 2:0 | US Raon-l'Étape (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stade Reims B | 0:2 | ES Thaon (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) US Thionville | 1:2 | Troyes B (2.) | ||||
(9.) US Sarre-Union | 1:3 | FCOSK 06 (7.) | ||||
(14.) FCM Troyes | 1:1 | Reims Sainte-A. (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AS Nancy B | 0:3 | ASM Belfort (8.) | ||||
(13.) R. Strasbourg B | 2:0 | FC Metz B (11.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FCOSK 06 | 2:2 | ES Thaon (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stade Reims B | 2:3 | Mézières (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Raon-l'Étape | 3:1 | R. Strasbourg B (13.) | ||||
(11.) ASM Belfort | 1:3 | US Thionville (1.) | ||||
(14.) FCM Troyes | 0:1 | US Sarre-Union (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Metz B | 2:0 | AS Nancy B (5.) | ||||
(7.) Reims Sainte-A. | 1:2 | Troyes B (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mézières | 1:2 | FCOSK 06 (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) ES Thaon | 2:1 | FCM Troyes (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) US Thionville | 1:0 | FC Metz B (10.) | ||||
(6.) US Sarre-Union | 3:1 | Reims Sainte-A. (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AS Nancy B | 1:2 | US Raon-l'Étape (12.) | ||||
(2.) Troyes B | 2:1 | ASM Belfort (11.) | ||||
(13.) R. Strasbourg B | 2:5 | Stade Reims B (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/245:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stade Reims B | 1:0 | AS Nancy B (10.) | ||||
(7.) FCOSK 06 | 0:1 | R. Strasbourg B (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FCM Troyes | 0:3 | Mézières (8.) | ||||
(5.) US Sarre-Union | 2:2 | ES Thaon (4.) | ||||
(11.) US Raon-l'Étape | 3:2 | US Thionville (1.) | ||||
(6.) Reims Sainte-A. | 2:1 | ASM Belfort (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Metz B | 3:1 | Troyes B (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/246:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ASM Belfort | 2:1 | FC Metz B (9.) | ||||
(1.) US Thionville | 2:6 | Stade Reims B (3.) | ||||
(8.) Mézières | 1:1 | US Sarre-Union (6.) | ||||
(2.) Troyes B | 2:1 | US Raon-l'Étape (12.) | ||||
(13.) R. Strasbourg B | 1:0 | FCM Troyes (14.) | ||||
(10.) AS Nancy B | 1:1 | FCOSK 06 (7.) | ||||
(5.) Reims Sainte-A. | 4:1 | ES Thaon (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/246:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) US Raon-l'Étape | 2:2 | ASM Belfort (11.) | ||||
(2.) Stade Reims B | 3:1 | Troyes B (3.) | ||||
(4.) ES Thaon | 1:4 | Mézières (6.) | ||||
(7.) US Sarre-Union | 1:4 | R. Strasbourg B (13.) | ||||
(14.) FCM Troyes | 2:3 | AS Nancy B (9.) | ||||
(10.) FCOSK 06 | 0:2 | US Thionville (1.) | ||||
(8.) FC Metz B | 4:0 | Reims Sainte-A. (5.) |