Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 127 | 4 | 4 | 11 | |||
International Friendlies | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
PKO BP Ekstraklasa | 11 | 58 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 8 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
2 Liga | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
UEFA European Under-17 Championship qualification | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Mar 22, 2024 | North Macedonia | Moldova | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
1 | Jun 1, 2024 | Poland U21 | Macedonia U21 | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | - |
PKO BP Ekstraklasa
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 24, 2023 | Korona Kielce (14.) | Slask Wroclaw (2.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Zaglebie Lubin (3.) | Lech Poznan (2.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2023 | Górnik Zabrze (16.) | Widzew Lodz (9.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 30, 2023 | Pogon Szczecin (4.) | Slask Wroclaw (13.) | 0:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Lech Poznan (4.) | LKS Lodz (18.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Widzew Lodz (8.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Legia Warszawa (6.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 2:2 | 9 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Radomiak (9.) | Górnik Zabrze (10.) | 1:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 18, 2024 | Zaglebie Lubin (10.) | Cracovia (11.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2024 | LKS Lodz (18.) | Radomiak (10.) | 3:2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | Cracovia (12.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | 1 | - |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Nov 7, 2023 | Wisla Kraków | Pol. Warsaw | 3:0 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Dec 6, 2023 | Stal Mielec | Widzew Lodz | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Feb 28, 2024 | Wisla Kraków | Widzew Lodz | 2:1 AET | 11 | - | - | 1 |
Fortuna 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Wisla Plock (7.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Motor Lublin (6.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 23, 2024 | Miedz Legnica (10.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 1, 2024 | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 5, 2024 | Gornik Leczna (7.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 29, 2024 | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | GKS Katowice (4.) | Stal Rzeszow (10.) | 8:0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
32 | May 12, 2024 | Odra Opole (9.) | Wisla Plock (4.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Oct 28, 2023 | Kotwica (3.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 2 |
UEFA European Under-17 Championship qualification
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Mar 6, 2024 | Greece U17 | Ukraine U17 | 0:2 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
Group Stage | Mar 9, 2024 | Greece U17 | Slovakia U17 | 0:1 | 2 | - | 1 | - |