- Date of birth/Age: Mar 11, 1996 (28)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Residence: Kladno
- 1st league debut: 22.07.2023
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 115 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||
International Friendlies | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fortuna Liga | 3 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
MOL Cup | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Fortuna Narodni liga | 15 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
1. Dorostenecka liga | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
39 | Sep 10, 2023 | Czechia U18 | USA U17 | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Fortuna Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Karvina (14.) | Zlin (15.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 2:2 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Pardubice (13.) | Zlin (16.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 16, 2023 | Kosmonosy | Varnsdorf | 1:4 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
Third Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Slovan Velvary | Pardubice | 6:5 on pens | 7 | - | - | - |
1. Dorostenecka liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | Vikt. Plzen U19 (11.) | Slovacko U19 (16.) | 3:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 17, 2024 | SK Slavia U19 (4.) | Sp. Prague U19 (1.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | 1 | - |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 5, 2023 | Lisen (14.) | Pribram (5.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 12, 2023 | 1.SK Prostejov (5.) | Vlasim (7.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | Lisen (12.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 15, 2023 | SFC Opava (7.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2023 | Jihlava (8.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2023 | SILON Taborsko (6.) | Olomouc B (13.) | 6:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 9, 2024 | MFK Vyskov (1.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 16, 2024 | SILON Taborsko (3.) | Jihlava (5.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 27, 2024 | Varnsdorf (14.) | Lisen (7.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | Dukla Prague (1.) | Pribram (8.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 12, 2024 | SFC Opava (12.) | Sparta Prague B (8.) | 3:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 8, 2024 | Vlasim (7.) | Olomouc B (3.) | 0:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | Jihlava (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | HS Kromeriz (16.) | SILON Taborsko (4.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - |