Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 69 | 4 | 3 | 11 | |||
Campionato Under 18 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Campionato Under 17 - Finals | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Serie D - Girone A | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone B | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Serie D - Girone D | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Serie D - Girone E | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone F | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone G | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone H | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone I | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie D | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Campionato Under 18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Apr 10, 2024 | Roma U18 (4.) | Sampdoria U18 (16.) | 5:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | May 1, 2024 | Frosinone U18 (17.) | Torino U18 (13.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Campionato Under 17 - Finals
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | May 5, 2024 | Roma U17 | Atalanta U17 | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | 2 |
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D - Girone B
Serie D - Girone C
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | Borgo S.Donnino (16.) | Fanfulla (3.) | 3:3 | 4 | - | - | 2 |
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 22, 2023 | Seravezza Pozzi (2.) | Foll. Gavorrano (9.) | 1:2 | 7 | 1 | - | - |
Serie D - Girone F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Jan 28, 2024 | Avezzano (4.) | Vastogirardi (16.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Latte Dolce (13.) | Sarrabus Ogl. (1.) | 4:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | Fidelis Andria (5.) | Matera (7.) | 1:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
Serie D - Girone I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 1, 2023 | Vibonese (3.) | Castrovillari (18.) | 5:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
35 | Apr 14, 2024 | Acireale (8.) | Casalnuovo (7.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - |