FSV Optik Rathenow
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 22.5
- Foreigners: 8 34.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Vogelgesang 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Nord 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1.31 | 25:23 | 208 |
Away record | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1.23 | 18:27 | 181 |
Overall balance | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1.27 | 43:50 | 194 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | MSV Zossen | ? | 82 | 0:6 | ||
Second Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | U. Fürstenwalde | ? | 124 | 0:5 | ||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Pr. Eberswalde | ? | 192 | 0:2 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Mar 6, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | Babelsberg 03 | 4-2-3-1 | 634 | 0:3 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Tasmania Berlin (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 202 | 1:1 | |
2 | Wed Sep 6, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dyn. Schwerin (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 199 | 1:4 | |
3 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Sparta (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 153 | 1:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Anker Wismar (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 217 | 0:3 | |
5 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Lichtenberg 47 (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 472 | 7:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | U. Fürstenwalde (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 223 | 4:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | RSV Eintracht (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 131 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | Rostocker FC (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 207 | 6:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | CFC Hertha 06 (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 55 | -:- | |
10 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 264 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | E. Mahlsdorf (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 45 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (11.) | SC Staaken (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 303 | 4:2 | |
13 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 321 | 4:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (9.) | TuS Makkabi (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 139 | 1:4 | |
15 | Sat Feb 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 3-4-1-2 | 103 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | Tasmania Berlin (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 68 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dyn. Schwerin (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 217 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | SV Sparta (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 207 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Anker Wismar (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:3 | |
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 222 | 1:1 | |
21 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 146 | 1:3 | |
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | RSV Eintracht (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 187 | 3:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Rostocker FC (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 58 | 1:4 | |
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | TeBe Berlin (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 407 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | E. Mahlsdorf (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 137 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | SC Staaken (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 102 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 173 | 0:4 | |
29 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | TuS Makkabi (7.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | -:- |
Table section NOFV-Oberliga Nord 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Makkabi | 26 | 2 | 37 | |
8 | Tasmania Berlin | 26 | 5 | 36 | |
9 | Anker Wismar | 26 | -1 | 35 | |
10 | Optik Rathenow | 26 | -7 | 33 | |
11 | RSV Eintracht | 26 | -15 | 30 | |
12 | SC Staaken | 26 | -27 | 29 | |
13 | Dyn. Schwerin | 26 | -13 | 27 |