Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 76 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||
Serie D - Girone A | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone B | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone C | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone D | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone E | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone F | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone G | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone H | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone I | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie D | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Dec 20, 2023 | Ponte S. Pietro (20.) | Real Calepina (15.) | 0:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
36 | Apr 21, 2024 | Casatese (10.) | Club Milano (13.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Atl Castegnato (14.) | Mestre (10.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone D
Serie D - Girone E
Serie D - Girone F
Serie D - Girone G
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Barletta (15.) | S.Maria Cilento (13.) | 2:1 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 15, 2023 | Castrovillari (18.) | Canicatti (7.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 3, 2023 | Vastogirardi | Campobasso 1919 | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Third Round | Nov 15, 2023 | Casarano | Fidelis Andria | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 |