Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 86 | 1 | 3 | 9 | |||
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone A | 5 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Serie C - Girone B | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Serie C - Girone C | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primavera 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Primavera 2 - A | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
Primavera 2 - B | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Coppa Italia Serie C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Oct 4, 2023 | UC AlbinoLeffe | Renate | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 3, 2023 | Atalanta U23 (5.) | Virtus Verona (11.) | 2:3 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Oct 21, 2023 | Lumezzane (11.) | Giana Erminio (17.) | 1:3 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 8, 2023 | Pro Patria (15.) | Alessandria (20.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | Mar 19, 2024 | LR Vicenza (3.) | Fiorenzuola (18.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
35 | Apr 6, 2024 | Pro Vercelli (9.) | UC AlbinoLeffe (11.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | 1 | - |
Serie C - Girone B
Serie C - Girone C
Primavera 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Dec 15, 2023 | Empoli U19 (9.) | Sampdoria U19 (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | Frosinone U19 (18.) | Roma U19 (3.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 5, 2024 | Bologna U19 (15.) | Atalanta U19 (3.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
Primavera 2 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 28, 2023 | Cremonese U19 (1.) | Renate U19 (8.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
9 | Nov 25, 2023 | Parma U19 (2.) | FC Südtirol U19 (4.) | 3:2 | 1 | - | - | 2 |
Primavera 2 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 7, 2023 | Benevento U19 (1.) | Ascoli U19 (14.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Nov 4, 2023 | Crotone U19 (14.) | Pescara U19 (15.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Dec 2, 2023 | Salernitana U19 (15.) | Napoli U19 (6.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Jan 27, 2024 | Monopoli U19 (16.) | Cesena U19 (1.) | 1:6 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Feb 3, 2024 | Bari U19 (10.) | Palermo U19 (6.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 9, 2024 | Ascoli U19 (7.) | Cosenza U19 (9.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Serie D play-off 22/23 | ||||
FC Senigallia | 0:1 | AJ Fano | ||
Serie D play-out 22/23 | ||||
Correggese | 1:2 | Sant'Angelo |