Gia Grigalava
arsenaltula.ru
Detailed stats of Gia Grigalava
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 56 | 1 | - | 11 / 1 / 1 | 4.470' | ||||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 15' | |||
11/12 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 343' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 225' | |||
06/07 | ToDS | 20 | 1 | - | 5 / - / 1 | 1.618' | |||
05/06 | ToDS | 26 | - | - | 5 / 1 / - | 2.224' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/18/06 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/25/06 | H | (14.) | FC Moscow II (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/06 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/06 | H | (14.) | Torpedo II (1.) | 0:3 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/06 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 2:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/06 | H | (13.) | Shinnik II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/06 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/06 | H | (11.) | Saturn II (14.) | 2:1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/12/06 | A | (10.) | Amkar II (14.) | 2:3 | 44' | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/5/06 | A | (4.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 7/9/06 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/15/06 | H | (6.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/22/06 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia II (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/30/06 | H | (6.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/4/06 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/12/06 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/19/06 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/06 | A | (8.) | FC Moscow II (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/9/06 | H | (6.) | Zenit II (7.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/15/06 | A | (6.) | Torpedo II (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/06 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 1:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/29/06 | A | (7.) | Shinnik II (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/9/06 | A | (7.) | Saturn II (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/14/06 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk II (8.) | 0:0 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/24/06 | H | (7.) | Amkar II (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/27/06 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:1 | 85' | 66' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/3/06 | A | (6.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/06 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia II (9.) | 3:1 | 58' | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
29 | 11/17/06 | H | (5.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/25/06 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/10/07 | A | (5.) | Amkar II (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/07 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (15.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/07 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia II (2.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/07 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 2:2 | 44' | 44' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/13/07 | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | H | (9.) | Kuban II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/07 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/07 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/07 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/18/07 | H | (7.) | Khimki II (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/07 | A | (8.) | Spartak N. II (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/07 | A | (6.) | Saturn II (9.) | 0:2 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/9/07 | H | (7.) | FC Moscow II (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/22/07 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/07 | H | (8.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/07 | A | (9.) | Zenit II (10.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/07 | H | (8.) | Luch-Energia II (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/28/07 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/3/07 | H | (8.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | A | (9.) | Kuban II (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 0:3 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/25/07 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/1/07 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:0 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/20/07 | A | (8.) | Khimki II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/07 | H | (10.) | Spartak N. II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/07 | A | (9.) | FC Moscow II (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/20/07 | H | (8.) | Saturn II (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/26/07 | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (16.) | 1:3 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/2/07 | A | (10.) | Spartak II (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/10/07 | H | (9.) | Amkar II (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/09 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/09 | H | (10.) | Terek II (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/09 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/09 | H | (14.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/09 | A | (14.) | Saturn II (5.) | 3:2 | 25' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/09 | A | (9.) | Amkar II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/09 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/09 | A | (8.) | Khimki II (11.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | H | (10.) | Rostov II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/09 | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | A | (11.) | Zenit II (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | H | (10.) | Kuban II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | A | (9.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/31/09 | A | (10.) | Terek II (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/09 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/09 | A | (10.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/21/09 | H | (12.) | Saturn II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/09 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/11/09 | H | (8.) | Amkar II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/09 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/25/09 | H | (9.) | Khimki II (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/2/09 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | H | (7.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/09 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/09 | A | (7.) | Kuban II (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/09 | H | (7.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/09 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | A | (16.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/11 | H | (15.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | A | (16.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/11 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/11 | H | (14.) | Kuban II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/11 | A | (15.) | Terek II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/11 | H | (16.) | Anzhi II (11.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/11 | A | (12.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/11 | A | (14.) | Amkar II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/11 | H | (14.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/11 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/17/11 | H | (14.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/21/11 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/25/11 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/20/11 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/11 | H | (13.) | Spartak II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | A | (12.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | H | (12.) | Rostov II (14.) | 6:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | A | (11.) | Kuban II (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/11 | H | (9.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | A | (8.) | Anzhi II (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/16/11 | H | (8.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/23/11 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/30/11 | H | (8.) | Amkar II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/14/11 | A | (8.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/21/11 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/26/11 | A | (10.) | Zenit II (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 11/18/11 | H | (7.) | Amkar II (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 11/25/11 | A | (8.) | KS Samara II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/2/12 | H | (8.) | Spartak N. II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/11/12 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/16/12 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 3/25/12 | A | (8.) | Terek II (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 3/30/12 | H | (8.) | Rostov II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/5/12 | H | (8.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/14/12 | A | (8.) | Spartak N. II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/20/12 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/26/12 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/1/12 | H | (8.) | Terek II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/5/12 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | A | (8.) | Amkar II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/12 | H | (15.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/12 | A | (13.) | Terek II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/12 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | A | (13.) | Kuban II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/12 | H | (11.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | A | (12.) | Amkar II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/12 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (10.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | H | (8.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (8.) | Alania II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (10.) | Zenit II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/12 | H | (10.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | H | (9.) | Terek II (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/12 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/13 | H | (9.) | Kuban II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/13 | A | (7.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/13 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | H | (6.) | Anzhi II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/13 | A | (5.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | H | (7.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/13 | H | (8.) | Alania II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/17 | A | (14.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:1 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/17 | A | (14.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 2:1 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/17 | H | (14.) | Ural II (12.) | 4:1 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/17 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 0:3 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (14.) | Terek II (4.) | 0:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/17 | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | A | (11.) | Ufa II (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/17 | H | (12.) | Rostov II (11.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/17 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | H | (10.) | Amkar II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | H | (10.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/17 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/17 | H | (11.) | SKA II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/17 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (13.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | A | (14.) | Spartak II (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | H | (13.) | Ural II (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | A | (9.) | Terek II (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | H | (10.) | Amkar II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (12.) | Rostov II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/17 | H | (13.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | A | (14.) | Ufa II (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar II (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | A | (13.) | Zenit II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (14.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/17 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | (14.) | SKA II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/17 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/17 | A | (14.) | FK Tosno II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/30/17 | H | (14.) | Spartak II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/8/17 | A | (14.) | Ural II (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/18 | H | (13.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/18 | A | (13.) | Amkar II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/18 | H | (12.) | Rostov II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/23/18 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/18 | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 6:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/18 | H | (13.) | Ufa II (8.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | H | (14.) | Zenit II (6.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 4/27/18 | H | (14.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (4.) | Zenit II (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Akhmat II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (5.) | Enisey II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | A | (2.) | Ural II (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/18 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | A | (3.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/18 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/18 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | H | (4.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/18 | A | (7.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | A | (7.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/19 | H | (6.) | Enisey II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | A | (6.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | H | (3.) | Ural II (13.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (14.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/19 | A | (3.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | A | (4.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/19 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (11.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (12.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (8.) | FK Tambov II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (8.) | Ufa II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | H | (5.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | A | (9.) | Zenit II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | H | (6.) | Ural II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (7.) | FK Sochi II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (5.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (5.) | Zenit II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/5/19 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/20 | A | (8.) | FK Sochi II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/6/20 | A | (7.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/20 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/11/20 | H | (5.) | Spartak II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/16/20 | A | (2.) | FK Sochi II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/22/20 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/17/20 | H | (6.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/24/20 | A | (1.) | Rotor Vg. II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/31/20 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/4/20 | A | (4.) | FK Tambov II (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/20/20 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/25/20 | H | (6.) | FK Sochi II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/2/20 | A | (6.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/9/20 | H | (2.) | Rotor Vg. II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/13/20 | A | (4.) | Spartak II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 2/23/21 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/23/21 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/21 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/21 | H | (3.) | FK Tambov II (5.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/21 | A | (3.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/3/21 | H | (3.) | Khimki II (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/21 | A | (4.) | Ural II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/21 | A | (3.) | Akron Konoplev (9.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/21 | H | (1.) | Ufa II (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/21 | A | (1.) | Master-Saturn (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/21 | A | (1.) | Khimki II (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/21 | H | (1.) | Ural II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/21 | H | (1.) | Akron Konoplev (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/21 | A | (1.) | Ufa II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/21 | H | (1.) | Master-Saturn (4.) | 9:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 56, Starting eleven: 53, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 9, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georgia | |||||
14 | Jun 3, 2011 | 34 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
- | Jun 9, 2009 | 1 | - |