Guram Adzhoev
Without Club
Last club: Arsenal-2 Tula Most games for: Arsenal Tula II Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
Last club: Arsenal-2 Tula Most games for: Arsenal Tula II Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
arsenaltula.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 27, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Miskolc
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Second Striker
Detailed stats of Guram Adzhoev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 35' | ||||
22/23 | 1.League | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 23' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 12' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (3.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (3.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (2.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (2.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (2.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 0:2 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/22 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/22 | H | (2.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/22 | A | (5.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/22 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/22 | A | (7.) | Rodina Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/22 | H | (9.) | Enisey (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/22 | A | (6.) | Ufa (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/22 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/22 | A | (7.) | Kuban (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/22 | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/22 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/10/22 | H | (6.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/22 | A | (7.) | Veles Moscow (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/22 | H | (6.) | Volgar (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/22 | A | (6.) | Shinnik (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/22 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/13/22 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (18.) | 3:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/20/22 | A | (6.) | Akron Togliatti (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/25/22 | H | (6.) | Baltika (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/23 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Makhach. (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/12/23 | H | (7.) | Rodina Moscow (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/23 | A | (8.) | Enisey (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 13' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/26/23 | H | (5.) | Ufa (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/23 | H | (9.) | Kuban (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | A | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/23 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/23 | A | (11.) | Alania Vl. (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/6/23 | H | (13.) | Veles Moscow (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/23 | A | (9.) | Volgar (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/23 | H | (11.) | Shinnik (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/23 | H | (13.) | KamAZ (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | A | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |