I-League 2
India
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 8 teams
- Players: 262
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Complete I-League 2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru U. | 4:2 | Kenkre FC (8.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Oranje FC | 2:2 | Dempo SC (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) United SC | 1:0 | SC Bengaluru (7.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) SC de Goa | 1:1 | Sudeva Delhi (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dempo SC | 0:1 | Bengaluru U. (1.) | ||||
(2.) SC de Goa | 2:1 | Kenkre FC (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) SC Bengaluru | 2:1 | Oranje FC (6.) | ||||
(5.) United SC | 0:1 | Sudeva Delhi (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/31/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru U. | 1:0 | SC de Goa (4.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Kenkre FC | 2:0 | United SC (8.) | ||||
Thu 2/1/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Dempo SC | 1:0 | SC Bengaluru (7.) | ||||
(2.) Oranje FC | 3:0 | Sudeva Delhi (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/4/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) SC Bengaluru | 2:0 | Bengaluru U. (1.) | ||||
(8.) United SC | 0:2 | SC de Goa (3.) | ||||
(6.) Sudeva Delhi | 0:0 | Dempo SC (5.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Oranje FC | 1:0 | Kenkre FC (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/8/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Bengaluru U. | 2:2 | United SC (8.) | ||||
(3.) SC Bengaluru | 2:1 | Sudeva Delhi (7.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) SC de Goa | 2:0 | Oranje FC (4.) | ||||
(6.) Dempo SC | 0:2 | Kenkre FC (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/12/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru U. | 3:0 | Sudeva Delhi (8.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Oranje FC | 2:5 | United SC (5.) | ||||
(2.) SC Bengaluru | 4:3 | Kenkre FC (7.) | ||||
(4.) Dempo SC | 2:1 | SC de Goa (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Bengaluru U. | 2:1 | Oranje FC (7.) | ||||
(5.) Sudeva Delhi | 2:1 | Kenkre FC (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) United SC | 0:1 | Dempo SC (3.) | ||||
(2.) SC Bengaluru | 1:0 | SC de Goa (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kenkre FC | 0:2 | Bengaluru U. (1.) | ||||
(2.) SC Bengaluru | 3:1 | United SC (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Dempo SC | 4:1 | Oranje FC (7.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Sudeva Delhi | 1:0 | SC de Goa (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/2/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kenkre FC | 2:5 | SC de Goa (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bengaluru U. | 1:2 | Dempo SC (3.) | ||||
(7.) Oranje FC | 0:2 | SC Bengaluru (1.) | ||||
(4.) Sudeva Delhi | 1:0 | United SC (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) SC de Goa | 1:0 | Bengaluru U. (2.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Bengaluru | 3:0 | Dempo SC (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) United SC | 0:1 | Kenkre FC (6.) | ||||
(4.) Sudeva Delhi | 3:2 | Oranje FC (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/10/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Dempo SC | 1:1 | United SC (7.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Oranje FC | 2:2 | Bengaluru U. (2.) | ||||
Thu 4/11/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Kenkre FC | 3:5 | Sudeva Delhi (3.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC de Goa | 4:3 | SC Bengaluru (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) United SC | 5:3 | Bengaluru U. (3.) | ||||
(7.) Oranje FC | 3:0 | SC de Goa (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kenkre FC | 0:4 | Dempo SC (2.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sudeva Delhi | 0:1 | SC Bengaluru (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sudeva Delhi | 1:0 | Bengaluru U. (4.) | ||||
(6.) United SC | 1:1 | Oranje FC (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) SC de Goa | 0:1 | Dempo SC (2.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kenkre FC | 0:4 | SC Bengaluru (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kenkre FC | 0:1 | Oranje FC (7.) | ||||
(5.) SC de Goa | 1:2 | United SC (6.) | ||||
(2.) Dempo SC | 3:1 | Sudeva Delhi (3.) | ||||
(4.) Bengaluru U. | 0:1 | SC Bengaluru (1.) |