- Date of birth/Age: Jan 21, 1998 (26)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Duisburg
- Club: TuRa 88 Duisburg
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Jan 21, 1998 (26)
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Duisburg
Club:
TuRa 88 Duisburg
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | FC Remscheid (8.) | Wermelskirchen (15.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 28, 2024 | 1.FC Monheim (1.) | DV Solingen (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2023 | SG Schönebeck (14.) | PSV Wesel (11.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Scherpenberg (8.) | SF 97/30 Lowick (6.) | 3:4 | - | - | - | 2 |
Landespokal Niederrhein
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 24, 2023 | 1.FC Monheim | RW Oberhausen | 2:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Dec 6, 2023 | Ratingen 04/19 | Velbert 02 | 2:1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | - | |||||||||
Final | May 25, 2024 | RW Oberhausen | RW Essen | 0:3 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
Regionalliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | 1.FC Düren (6.) | Schalke 04 II (17.) | 2:2 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Fortuna Köln (2.) | SV Lippstadt 08 (17.) | 4:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | Alem. Aachen (9.) | Wegberg-Beeck (12.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2023 | Düsseldorf II (15.) | Schalke 04 II (7.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Nov 25, 2023 | 1.FC Bocholt (1.) | M'gladbach II (11.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 3, 2024 | FC Gütersloh (10.) | Velbert 02 (18.) | 1:2 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Feb 10, 2024 | SV Rödinghausen (8.) | Wuppertaler SV (5.) | 0:4 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | 1.FC Düren (7.) | SV Lippstadt 08 (14.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | SC Paderborn II (13.) | Alem. Aachen (1.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 11, 2024 | Fortuna Köln (4.) | Schalke 04 II (5.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
Oberliga Niederrhein
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2023 | Adler Frintrop (9.) | KFC Uerdingen (11.) | 0:2 | - | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 19, 2023 | SF Baumberg (1.) | FC Büderich (16.) | 3:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Dec 16, 2023 | SV Sonsbeck (7.) | SF Baumberg (1.) | 0:4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 3, 2024 | VfB Hilden (3.) | Schonnebeck (5.) | 2:5 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Apr 7, 2024 | Ratingen 04/19 (2.) | 1.FC Kleve (13.) | 3:1 | 8 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 12, 2024 | Mülheimer FC (16.) | Hamborn 07 (17.) | 4:3 | - | - | - | 1 |