Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SKF | 5:1 | ESV St (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Martin Wangg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
43' | 4:1 | |||
72' | 5:1 | |||
(6.) USV Gn | 2:2 | SV Laf (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Gerhard Wango | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(1.) ASK Vo | 1:2 | DSV (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Thomas Paier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(10.) FC Gam | 3:4 | SC Bru (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Rene Feldbaumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 62' | |||
2:4 | 71' | |||
80' | 3:4 | |||
(13.) SV Fra | 2:0 | ISV (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Philipp Duschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SV Rot | 4:2 | SC Lie (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 79' | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
(4.) SV Wil | 2:1 | SV Leb (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Michael Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) TUS He | 0:1 | USV Me (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mohamed Ibrahim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wildon | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | ASK Voitsberg | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
3 | Lafnitz II | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | DSV Leoben | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | Bruck/Mur | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | Mettersdorf | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
7 | ESV St. Michael | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | Fürstenfeld | 6 | 5 | 9 | |
9 | Gnas | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
10 | Lebring | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
11 | Frauental | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
12 | FC Gamlitz | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Heiligenkreuz | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | SV Rottenmann | 6 | -9 | 4 | |
15 | Liezen | 6 | -11 | 3 | |
16 | Ilz | 6 | -9 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...