Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 18 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SC-ESV | 3:4 | Bruck (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Safak Barmaksiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
37' | ||||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
2:4 | 87' | |||
89' | 3:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCM | 1:1 | SVM II (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Markus Winkler (NÖFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) WSC | 3:3 | FCMT (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.153 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
90+2' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ASKE | 7:0 | SVS (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Kemal Kazanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
18' | 4:0 | |||
35' | 5:0 | |||
61' | 6:0 | |||
86' | 7:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FCMD | 5:1 | SCR II (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Jozo Katava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Stadla | 0:1 | SVL (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Adm. A | 0:3 | NSC (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Serkan Keser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
43' | ||||
63' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SKN II | 3:3 | TWL (10.) | ||
Tue
Mar 19, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 30' | |||
2:3 | 41' | |||
50' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 18 | 43 | 43 | |
2 | Mauerwerk | 18 | 19 | 41 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 18 | 19 | 37 | |
4 | FC Marchfeld | 18 | 6 | 33 | |
5 | Wiener SC | 18 | 2 | 33 | |
6 | Rapid Wien II | 18 | 17 | 32 | |
7 | Bruck/L. | 18 | 2 | 29 | |
8 | Traiskirchen | 18 | 2 | 27 | |
9 | SC Neusiedl/See | 18 | -3 | 22 | |
10 | Mattersburg II | 18 | -5 | 22 | |
11 | Wiener Linien | 18 | -3 | 21 | |
12 | St. Pölten Jun. | 18 | -11 | 20 | |
13 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 18 | -7 | 19 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 18 | -21 | 14 | |
15 | FC Stadlau | 18 | -24 | 8 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 18 | -36 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...