1. Liga Classic group 3
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 399
- Foreigners: 145 Players 36.3%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Gossau | 2:0 | Tavern (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lars Bracher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCB | 1:1 | FC M (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Andrin Borra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FCL 04 | 1:0 | FCT (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dario Minder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCK | 1:1 | FC W-B (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Arben Murati | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FC F | 0:1 | SVH (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Zarko Jevremovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Kosova | 1:0 | USV (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Luca Schelbli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) GC U21 | 3:0 | FCU (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vasko Mavrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FCW U2 | 3:1 | SC YF (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Elvis Musliu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1. Liga Classic group 3 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kreuzlingen | 9 | 8 | 19 | |
2 | SV Höngg | 9 | 7 | 19 | |
3 | Winterthur U21 | 9 | 9 | 17 | |
4 | Eschen/Mauren | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | SC YF Juventus | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
6 | GC Zürich U21 | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | FC Freienbach | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | FC Kosova | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | FC Mendrisio | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | FC Linth 04 | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | AC Taverne | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | FC Wettswil | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | FC Tuggen | 9 | 2 | 9 | |
14 | FC Uzwil | 9 | -8 | 9 | |
15 | FC Gossau | 9 | -9 | 8 | |
16 | FC Balzers | 9 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...