Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pisek | 3:0 | K.Vary | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
SLA B | 4:0 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
FK Zbu | 1:0 | JAB B | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
175 · Marek Pilny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
Loko | 1:0 | Domaz. | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
FKP | 2:1 | FC Slo | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
180 · Libor Simecek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
PCE B | 3:1 | Broza. | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
53' | ||||
54' | 3:1 | |||
71' | ||||
TJ Sok | 1:0 | FK Chl | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
Admira | 1:0 | K.Dvur | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
260 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
DUK B | 2:1 | TJ Jis | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
80 · Petr Martinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
ACS B | 2:0 | 1.FK P | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Martin Hanys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
FCVP B | 1:2 on pens | FC MAS | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
23' | ||||
1:1 | 45' | |||
Stecho | 3:1 | Motor. | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
228 · Michal Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
47' | ||||
2:1 | 47' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
Zapy | 1:0 | FCHK B | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
Rakov. | 1:3 | SK Ben | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
495 · Tomas Tesar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
Bohemi | 2:4 | FCSL B | ||
Mon
Sep 16, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
59' | 1:3 | |||
80' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
FKMB B | 3:2 on pens | TEP B | ||
Mon
Sep 16, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Jan Aubrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
34' | 2:2 | |||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC MAS Taborsko | 6 | 13 | 15 | |
2 | Sparta Prague B | 6 | 11 | 15 | |
3 | Stechovice | 6 | 2 | 12 | |
4 | Kraluv Dvur | 6 | 1 | 12 | |
5 | Motorlet Prague | 6 | 1 | 12 | |
6 | Domazlice | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Slavia Prague B | 6 | 8 | 9 | |
8 | Loko Vltavin | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | Admira Prague | 6 | -5 | 9 | |
10 | Vikt. Plzen B | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
11 | Pisek | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
12 | SK Benesov | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | Karlovy Vary | 6 | -8 | 6 | |
14 | 1.FK Pribram B | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
15 | Rakovnik | 6 | -9 | 6 | |
16 | Sokol Hostoun | 6 | -16 | 0 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zivanice | 6 | 5 | 15 | |
2 | Zapy | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
3 | Ml. Boleslav B | 6 | 8 | 12 | |
4 | Dukla Prague B | 6 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | Jablonec B | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
6 | FK Zbuzany | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 6 | -3 | 9 | |
8 | Pardubice B | 6 | -2 | 9 | |
9 | Sl. Liberec B | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
10 | Hradec Kr. B | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Slovan Velvary | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | Usti nad Orlici | 6 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | Prepere | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | Bohemians B | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | Teplice B | 6 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | Sokol Brozany | 6 | -8 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...