Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 29 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Athlet | 2:1 | Calah. (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · María Eugenia Gil Soriano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) CD Val | 0:3 | ADSJ (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(18.) Brea | 1:0 | Náxara (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pol Arenas Mora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) UD Bar | 0:2 | Baraka (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Morros Monge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
42' | ||||
0:2 | 72' | |||
(5.) Utebo | 3:2 | Aragón (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
12' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) Deport | 2:0 | Mutilv (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Gernik | 3:1 | RS C (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(14.) Izarra | 2:0 | Arenas (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Pujol Prat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Logroñ | 3:1 | Tudela (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Rodríguez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 29 | 39 | 69 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 29 | 30 | 61 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 29 | 42 | 58 | |
4 | Utebo FC | 29 | 9 | 52 | |
5 | Alavés B | 29 | 19 | 49 | |
6 | Dep. Aragón | 29 | 11 | 49 | |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 29 | -2 | 39 | |
8 | CD Tudelano | 29 | 5 | 38 | |
9 | UD Barbastro | 29 | -5 | 37 | |
10 | Gernika | 29 | -10 | 37 | |
11 | Calahorra | 29 | -5 | 37 | |
12 | UD Mutilvera | 29 | -16 | 33 | |
13 | CD Izarra | 29 | -16 | 30 | |
14 | Arenas Club | 29 | -8 | 30 | |
15 | AD San Juan | 29 | -18 | 26 | |
16 | Valle de Egüés | 29 | -22 | 21 | |
17 | CD Brea | 29 | -28 | 21 | |
18 | Náxara CD | 29 | -25 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...