Regionalliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 99 Players 19.8%
- ø-Market value: €94k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Tom Bischof €3.50m
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) KSV | 1:2 | OFC (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
7.315 · Henning Reif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) M05 2 | 2:4 | FCH (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
699 · Fabian Reuter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
80' | 1:3 | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) TSG B. | 2:0 | TuS (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
642 · Justin Hasmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Aalen | 2:2 | VfB 2 (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.689 · Tim Waldinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SGB | 2:0 | Schott (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
892 · Lukas Jungfleisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) StKi | 2:2 | FCA (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.690 · Marius Ulbrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) S'bach | 0:1 | SGV Fr (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Tobias Ewerhardy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) 1899 2 | 4:0 | BSC (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Alessandro Scotece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SGE 2 | 5:1 | FSV (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.271 · Lars Erbst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
90+5' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuttg. Kickers | 15 | 19 | 29 | |
2 | SGV Freiberg | 15 | 4 | 29 | |
3 | Hoffenheim II | 15 | 19 | 28 | |
4 | E. Frankfurt II | 15 | 18 | 28 | |
5 | TSV Steinbach | 15 | 6 | 28 | |
6 | FC 08 Homburg | 15 | 13 | 26 | |
7 | SG Barockstadt | 15 | 11 | 26 | |
8 | Stuttgart II | 15 | 6 | 26 | |
9 | VfR Aalen | 15 | -3 | 23 | |
10 | K. Offenbach | 15 | 4 | 22 | |
11 | FSV Frankfurt | 15 | -5 | 19 | |
12 | Bahlinger SC | 15 | -6 | 18 | |
13 | FCA Walldorf | 15 | -7 | 18 | |
14 | Hessen Kassel | 15 | -2 | 17 | |
15 | FSV Mainz 05 II | 15 | -9 | 17 | |
16 | TSG Balingen | 15 | -10 | 12 | |
17 | Schott Mainz | 15 | -25 | 6 | |
18 | TuS Koblenz | 15 | -33 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...