O'zbekiston Superligasi
Uzbekistan
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Record-holding champions:
Pakhtakor Tashkent 16 time(s)
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 67 Players 18.7%
- ø-Market value: €217k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Odildzhon Khamrobekov €1.20m
Matchday 7 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Metall | 0:0 | QZ (7.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
538 · Firdavs Norsafarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+6' | ||||
(11.) Olymp | 1:2 | Pakht. (9.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.555 · Akobir Shukrullaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(4.) FKNF | 2:2 | Andijo (1.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
19.867 · Aziz Asimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) FKSJ | 1:2 | FKNN (5.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.750 · Rustam Lutfullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) Surkh | 1:1 | Dinamo (12.) | ||
Mon
May 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
589 · Sardor Ismatullaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+11' | |||
(2.) Nasaf | 0:0 | Bunyod (14.) | ||
Mon
May 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.463 · Rustam Choriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
(8.) Loko | 0:2 | OKMK (6.) | ||
Tue
May 14, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
898 · Ravshan Abduvokhidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Table O'zbekiston Superligasi 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navbahor | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | FK Andijon | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Nasaf Qarshi | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | OKMK Olmaliq | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Neftchi | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | Sogdiana | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
7 | Pakhtakor | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | Qizilqum | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Surkhon | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
10 | Loko Tashkent | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
11 | Dinamo | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
12 | FC Olympic | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Metallurg Bk. | 6 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Bunyodkor | 7 | -9 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...