Kategoria e Parë
Albania
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 317
- Foreigners: 79 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €49k
- ø-Age: 24.2
- Most valuable player: Klevi Totoshi €250k
Complete Kategoria e Parë schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KF Vora | 4:2 | KS Besa (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Bylis | 1:0 | KS Burreli (10.) | ||||
(6.) FK Tomori Berat | 0:0 | KF Korabi (8.) | ||||
(7.) KF Luzi United | 1:1 | Flamurtari FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KS Kastrioti | 1:1 | AF Elbasani (9.) | ||||
(12.) KS Lushnja | 0:3 | FK Apolonia (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/13/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Tomori Berat | 1:0 | KF Luzi United (9.) | ||||
(6.) KS Besa | 4:3 | KS Lushnja (12.) | ||||
(10.) KS Burreli | 0:0 | KS Kastrioti (7.) | ||||
(8.) Flamurtari FC | 0:1 | FK Bylis (2.) | ||||
(11.) KF Korabi | 0:1 | FK Apolonia (1.) | ||||
Thu 9/14/236:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AF Elbasani | 3:2 | KF Vora (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/17/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KF Luzi United | 0:0 | KF Korabi (10.) | ||||
(2.) FK Bylis | 1:1 | FK Tomori Berat (5.) | ||||
(7.) KS Kastrioti | 0:0 | Flamurtari FC (9.) | ||||
(1.) FK Apolonia | 1:1 | KS Besa (6.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KF Vora | 3:1 | KS Burreli (11.) | ||||
(12.) KS Lushnja | 0:1 | AF Elbasani (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Tomori Berat | 1:0 | KS Kastrioti (9.) | ||||
(11.) KF Luzi United | 1:2 | FK Bylis (1.) | ||||
(12.) KS Burreli | 0:2 | KS Lushnja (10.) | ||||
(6.) KF Korabi | 2:0 | KS Besa (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Flamurtari FC | 2:1 | KF Vora (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AF Elbasani | 3:2 | FK Apolonia (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KS Kastrioti | 1:0 | KF Luzi United (11.) | ||||
Thu 9/28/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Bylis | 1:0 | KF Korabi (8.) | ||||
(4.) KF Vora | 5:1 | FK Tomori Berat (6.) | ||||
(10.) KS Lushnja | 0:4 | Flamurtari FC (5.) | ||||
(3.) FK Apolonia | 3:0 | KS Burreli (12.) | ||||
(9.) KS Besa | 0:1 | AF Elbasani (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/1/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FK Tomori Berat | 0:0 | KS Lushnja (11.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bylis | 3:1 | KS Kastrioti (8.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) KF Luzi United | 0:1 | KF Vora (3.) | ||||
(9.) KS Burreli | 4:1 | KS Besa (10.) | ||||
(5.) Flamurtari FC | 0:0 | FK Apolonia (4.) | ||||
(7.) KF Korabi | 2:1 | AF Elbasani (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KF Vora | 2:3 | FK Bylis (1.) | ||||
(9.) KS Lushnja | 2:1 | KF Luzi United (12.) | ||||
(3.) FK Apolonia | 4:1 | FK Tomori Berat (6.) | ||||
(11.) KS Besa | 1:2 | Flamurtari FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KS Kastrioti | 1:0 | KF Korabi (8.) | ||||
(2.) AF Elbasani | 2:0 | KS Burreli (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Flamurtari FC | 2:1 | AF Elbasani (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Tomori Berat | 2:2 | KS Besa (10.) | ||||
(12.) KF Luzi United | 0:3 | FK Apolonia (2.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bylis | 1:0 | KS Lushnja (9.) | ||||
(8.) KS Kastrioti | 2:3 | KF Vora (5.) | ||||
(6.) KF Korabi | 1:0 | KS Burreli (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/29/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KF Vora | 1:0 | KF Korabi (6.) | ||||
(7.) KS Lushnja | 3:1 | KS Kastrioti (9.) | ||||
(4.) FK Apolonia | 0:1 | FK Bylis (1.) | ||||
(10.) KS Besa | 2:0 | KF Luzi United (12.) | ||||
(11.) KS Burreli | 1:0 | Flamurtari FC (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AF Elbasani | 4:0 | FK Tomori Berat (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 11/6/231:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Tomori Berat | 0:1 | KS Burreli (8.) | ||||
(12.) KF Luzi United | 2:4 | AF Elbasani (2.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bylis | 0:0 | KS Besa (11.) | ||||
(10.) KS Kastrioti | 1:1 | FK Apolonia (4.) | ||||
(3.) KF Vora | 2:2 | KS Lushnja (7.) | ||||
(6.) KF Korabi | 0:1 | Flamurtari FC (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/231:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KS Lushnja | 0:0 | KF Korabi (6.) | ||||
(3.) FK Apolonia | 2:1 | KF Vora (5.) | ||||
(10.) KS Besa | 1:1 | KS Kastrioti (8.) | ||||
(9.) KS Burreli | 1:5 | KF Luzi United (12.) | ||||
(4.) Flamurtari FC | 1:0 | FK Tomori Berat (11.) | ||||
Thu 12/21/236:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AF Elbasani | 2:2 | FK Bylis (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/22/231:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KF Korabi | 4:0 | FK Tomori Berat (11.) | ||||
(4.) Flamurtari FC | 2:1 | KF Luzi United (12.) | ||||
(9.) KS Burreli | 1:2 | FK Bylis (1.) | ||||
(3.) FK Apolonia | 4:1 | KS Lushnja (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AF Elbasani | 3:1 | KS Kastrioti (8.) | ||||
Thu 11/23/231:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) KS Besa | 0:1 | KF Vora (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/26/231:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) KF Luzi United | 2:0 | FK Tomori Berat (11.) | ||||
(8.) KS Kastrioti | 0:0 | KS Burreli (9.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bylis | 2:0 | Flamurtari FC (4.) | ||||
(3.) FK Apolonia | 2:2 | KF Korabi (6.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/231:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KS Lushnja | 2:1 | KS Besa (10.) | ||||
(5.) KF Vora | 1:1 | AF Elbasani (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/231:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KF Korabi | 0:0 | KF Luzi United (12.) | ||||
(11.) FK Tomori Berat | 0:2 | FK Bylis (1.) | ||||
(3.) Flamurtari FC | 1:0 | KS Kastrioti (8.) | ||||
(9.) KS Burreli | 0:0 | KF Vora (5.) | ||||
(10.) KS Besa | 0:0 | FK Apolonia (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AF Elbasani | 3:2 | KS Lushnja (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/10/231:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KS Kastrioti | 3:1 | FK Tomori Berat (11.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bylis | 3:1 | KF Luzi United (12.) | ||||
(7.) KS Lushnja | 2:0 | KS Burreli (9.) | ||||
(10.) KS Besa | 0:1 | KF Korabi (6.) | ||||
Mon 12/11/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Apolonia | 0:1 | AF Elbasani (2.) | ||||
(3.) KF Vora | 3:1 | Flamurtari FC (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/231:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KF Korabi | 2:1 | FK Bylis (1.) | ||||
(10.) KF Luzi United | 3:1 | KS Kastrioti (8.) | ||||
(12.) FK Tomori Berat | 0:1 | KF Vora (3.) | ||||
(4.) Flamurtari FC | 3:0 | KS Lushnja (7.) | ||||
(9.) KS Burreli | 1:0 | FK Apolonia (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AF Elbasani | 2:0 | KS Besa (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/19/245:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AF Elbasani | 2:1 | KF Korabi (6.) | ||||
Sat 1/20/241:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KS Lushnja | 2:2 | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | ||||
(5.) FK Apolonia | 1:1 | Flamurtari FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/241:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KF Vora | 3:1 | KF Luzi United (11.) | ||||
(10.) KS Besa | 0:0 | KS Burreli (9.) | ||||
Wed 2/21/241:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KS Kastrioti | 2:1 | FK Bylis (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/28/241:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KF Korabi | 3:2 | KS Kastrioti (8.) | ||||
(12.) KF Luzi United | 1:2 | KS Lushnja (7.) | ||||
(10.) FK Tomori Berat | 2:1 | FK Apolonia (5.) | ||||
Mon 1/29/241:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Bylis | 2:0 | KF Vora (3.) | ||||
(4.) Flamurtari FC | 0:0 | KS Besa (11.) | ||||
(9.) KS Burreli | 0:1 | AF Elbasani (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/241:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) KS Besa | 2:0 | FK Tomori Berat (11.) | ||||
(5.) FK Apolonia | 1:0 | KF Luzi United (12.) | ||||
(7.) KS Lushnja | 0:2 | FK Bylis (1.) | ||||
(3.) KF Vora | 4:2 | KS Kastrioti (9.) | ||||
(8.) KS Burreli | 1:0 | KF Korabi (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/245:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AF Elbasani | 1:1 | Flamurtari FC (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/241:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KF Korabi | 1:2 | KF Vora (3.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bylis | 3:1 | FK Apolonia (5.) | ||||
(11.) FK Tomori Berat | 1:3 | AF Elbasani (2.) | ||||
(4.) Flamurtari FC | 4:2 | KS Burreli (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/241:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) KS Kastrioti | 1:1 | KS Lushnja (7.) | ||||
Mon 2/12/241:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) KF Luzi United | 0:2 | KS Besa (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/241:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Apolonia | 1:1 | KS Kastrioti (9.) | ||||
(8.) KS Burreli | 2:0 | FK Tomori Berat (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KS Besa | 0:2 | FK Bylis (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AF Elbasani | 5:2 | KF Luzi United (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/241:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KS Lushnja | 2:1 | KF Vora (3.) | ||||
(4.) Flamurtari FC | 2:0 | KF Korabi (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/241:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KF Vora | 1:0 | FK Apolonia (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/241:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KF Korabi | 1:0 | KS Lushnja (7.) | ||||
(8.) KS Kastrioti | 3:1 | KS Besa (10.) | ||||
(11.) KF Luzi United | 2:0 | KS Burreli (9.) | ||||
(12.) FK Tomori Berat | 1:4 | Flamurtari FC (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/241:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FK Bylis | 0:0 | AF Elbasani (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/3/241:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KF Vora | 3:0 | KS Besa (10.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bylis | 2:1 | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | ||||
(4.) Flamurtari FC | 0:1 | KS Burreli (8.) | ||||
(5.) FK Apolonia | 2:0 | KS Kastrioti (9.) | ||||
(6.) KF Korabi | 2:1 | KS Lushnja (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AF Elbasani | 2:1 | KF Luzi United (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KF Korabi | 2:1 | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | ||||
(8.) KS Lushnja | 1:1 | FK Apolonia (5.) | ||||
(9.) KS Kastrioti | 0:2 | Flamurtari FC (3.) | ||||
(7.) KS Burreli | 2:1 | KF Vora (4.) | ||||
(10.) KS Besa | 0:5 | AF Elbasani (1.) | ||||
(11.) KF Luzi United | 3:1 | FK Bylis (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Bylis | 2:0 | KS Besa (11.) | ||||
(4.) KF Vora | 1:3 | KS Kastrioti (9.) | ||||
(3.) Flamurtari FC | 0:0 | KS Lushnja (7.) | ||||
(12.) FK Tomori Berat | 1:2 | KF Luzi United (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AF Elbasani | 3:0 | KS Burreli (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FK Apolonia | 1:1 | KF Korabi (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KS Burreli | 1:0 | FK Bylis (2.) | ||||
(10.) KS Besa | 4:1 | KF Luzi United (11.) | ||||
(5.) FK Apolonia | 2:1 | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | ||||
(6.) KF Korabi | 1:1 | Flamurtari FC (3.) | ||||
(9.) KS Kastrioti | 2:2 | AF Elbasani (1.) | ||||
Thu 3/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KS Lushnja | 4:3 | KF Vora (4.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/31/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Bylis | 2:0 | KS Kastrioti (9.) | ||||
(4.) KF Vora | 2:3 | KF Korabi (6.) | ||||
(3.) Flamurtari FC | 0:0 | FK Apolonia (5.) | ||||
(11.) KF Luzi United | 2:1 | KS Burreli (8.) | ||||
(12.) FK Tomori Berat | 1:4 | KS Besa (10.) | ||||
(1.) AF Elbasani | 3:1 | KS Lushnja (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Flamurtari FC | 3:1 | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | ||||
(5.) FK Apolonia | 2:1 | KF Vora (4.) | ||||
(6.) KF Korabi | 2:3 | AF Elbasani (1.) | ||||
(7.) KS Lushnja | 1:2 | FK Bylis (2.) | ||||
(9.) KS Kastrioti | 1:0 | KF Luzi United (11.) | ||||
(8.) KS Burreli | 0:1 | KS Besa (10.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KF Vora | 2:3 | Flamurtari FC (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Bylis | 3:2 | KF Korabi (6.) | ||||
(11.) KF Luzi United | 4:0 | KS Lushnja (7.) | ||||
(12.) FK Tomori Berat | 1:0 | KS Burreli (9.) | ||||
(1.) AF Elbasani | 1:0 | FK Apolonia (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KS Besa | 3:2 | KS Kastrioti (10.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KF Vora | 3:0 | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | ||||
(3.) Flamurtari FC | 2:2 | AF Elbasani (1.) | ||||
(5.) FK Apolonia | 4:1 | FK Bylis (2.) | ||||
(7.) KS Lushnja | 2:0 | KS Besa (9.) | ||||
(8.) KS Kastrioti | 3:1 | KS Burreli (10.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KF Korabi | 5:1 | KF Luzi United (11.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KS Burreli | 2:0 | KS Lushnja (8.) | ||||
(10.) KS Besa | 0:0 | KF Korabi (6.) | ||||
(11.) KF Luzi United | 1:0 | FK Apolonia (5.) | ||||
(12.) FK Tomori Berat | 0:3 | KS Kastrioti (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Bylis | 4:2 | Flamurtari FC (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AF Elbasani | 2:0 | KF Vora (4.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KF Vora | 0:0 | FK Bylis (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) AF Elbasani | 5:0 | FK Tomori Berat (12.) | ||||
(3.) Flamurtari FC | 1:0 | KF Luzi United (11.) | ||||
(5.) FK Apolonia | 0:1 | KS Besa (10.) | ||||
(9.) KS Lushnja | 0:0 | KS Kastrioti (7.) | ||||
(6.) KF Korabi | 2:3 | KS Burreli (8.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KS Kastrioti | 4:2 | KF Korabi (6.) | ||||
(12.) FK Tomori Berat | 0:2 | KS Lushnja (9.) | ||||
(10.) KS Besa | 1:0 | Flamurtari FC (3.) | ||||
(8.) KS Burreli | 2:1 | FK Apolonia (5.) | ||||
(11.) KF Luzi United | 3:3 | KF Vora (4.) | ||||
Thu 5/9/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Bylis | 2:3 | AF Elbasani (1.) |