Kolmonen Etelä Group C
Finland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 385
- Foreigners: 25 Players 6.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 28.2
Complete Kolmonen Etelä Group C schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/25/196:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) RiPS | 1:1 | Nastolan Nopsa (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Viikingit II | 0:6 | Pallokerho (1.) | ||||
Fri 4/26/196:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Futura | 0:0 | Valtti (9.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Kontu | 3:0 | Jokelan Kisa (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) JäPS II | 1:1 | HerTo (5.) | ||||
(2.) FC Kuusysi | 4:0 | Hyvinkään PS (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/2/197:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Jokelan Kisa | 1:1 | FC Viikingit II (12.) | ||||
Fri 5/3/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Kontu | 5:0 | Nastolan Nopsa (11.) | ||||
(7.) Valtti | 0:2 | FC Kuusysi (3.) | ||||
(10.) HerTo | 1:5 | FC Futura (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/197:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hyvinkään PS | 3:3 | JäPS II (5.) | ||||
(2.) Pallokerho | 3:2 | RiPS (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/9/197:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Viikingit II | 0:6 | RiPS (5.) | ||||
Fri 5/10/197:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Futura | 2:1 | FC Kontu (4.) | ||||
(9.) HerTo | 0:1 | Nastolan Nopsa (7.) | ||||
(2.) FC Kuusysi | 4:1 | JäPS II (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/197:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Jokelan Kisa | 3:0 | Hyvinkään PS (10.) | ||||
(1.) Pallokerho | 5:0 | Valtti (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/15/196:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) RiPS | 2:1 | FC Futura (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) JäPS II | 4:5 | FC Viikingit II (9.) | ||||
Fri 5/17/197:05 PM | ||||||
(11.) Valtti | 2:2 | Jokelan Kisa (6.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Kontu | 5:0 | FC Kuusysi (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/194:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hyvinkään PS | 1:16 | HerTo (7.) | ||||
(1.) Pallokerho | 6:1 | Nastolan Nopsa (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/23/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Viikingit II | 0:2 | HerTo (6.) | ||||
Fri 5/24/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pallokerho | 7:3 | JäPS II (10.) | ||||
(2.) FC Kontu | 2:0 | Valtti (11.) | ||||
(3.) FC Kuusysi | 5:1 | Nastolan Nopsa (9.) | ||||
Sat 5/25/196:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hyvinkään PS | 3:11 | FC Futura (4.) | ||||
(7.) Jokelan Kisa | 0:2 | RiPS (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/29/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RiPS | 1:2 | FC Kontu (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Kuusysi | 0:2 | FC Viikingit II (7.) | ||||
Fri 5/31/196:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Futura | 5:0 | Jokelan Kisa (9.) | ||||
(6.) HerTo | 1:5 | Pallokerho (1.) | ||||
(8.) Valtti | 9:0 | Hyvinkään PS (12.) | ||||
(11.) JäPS II | 2:2 | Nastolan Nopsa (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/5/197:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Kontu | 4:2 | JäPS II (11.) | ||||
Thu 6/6/197:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Jokelan Kisa | 2:2 | HerTo (6.) | ||||
(8.) FC Viikingit II | 0:4 | FC Futura (3.) | ||||
Fri 6/7/197:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pallokerho | 8:0 | FC Kuusysi (5.) | ||||
Sat 6/8/197:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nastolan Nopsa | 0:3 | Valtti (7.) | ||||
(12.) Hyvinkään PS | 0:5 | RiPS (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/12/197:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RiPS | 2:1 | JäPS II (11.) | ||||
(6.) HerTo | 2:1 | Valtti (7.) | ||||
Thu 6/13/197:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Viikingit II | 0:2 | FC Kontu (2.) | ||||
Fri 6/14/197:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Futura | 2:0 | FC Kuusysi (5.) | ||||
(1.) Pallokerho | 11:0 | Hyvinkään PS (12.) | ||||
(10.) Nastolan Nopsa | 0:0 | Jokelan Kisa (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 6/17/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Valtti | 3:1 | FC Viikingit II (10.) | ||||
Tue 6/18/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Jokelan Kisa | 0:4 | Pallokerho (1.) | ||||
Wed 6/19/193:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hyvinkään PS | 2:5 | Nastolan Nopsa (8.) | ||||
(6.) FC Kuusysi | 0:1 | RiPS (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC Kontu | 1:1 | HerTo (5.) | ||||
(11.) JäPS II | 1:6 | FC Futura (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/26/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HerTo | 1:1 | RiPS (4.) | ||||
Thu 6/27/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Jokelan Kisa | 2:1 | FC Kuusysi (7.) | ||||
Fri 6/28/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pallokerho | 3:0 | FC Kontu (3.) | ||||
(5.) Valtti | 4:2 | JäPS II (11.) | ||||
Sat 6/29/193:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hyvinkään PS | 0:8 | FC Viikingit II (9.) | ||||
Mon 7/1/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nastolan Nopsa | 1:5 | FC Futura (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RiPS | 6:2 | Valtti (6.) | ||||
(7.) FC Kuusysi | 0:1 | HerTo (5.) | ||||
Thu 7/4/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nastolan Nopsa | 7:0 | FC Viikingit II (10.) | ||||
Fri 7/5/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Futura | 0:0 | Pallokerho (1.) | ||||
(3.) FC Kontu | 14:0 | Hyvinkään PS (12.) | ||||
(11.) JäPS II | 2:0 | Jokelan Kisa (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/24/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HerTo | 2:0 | JäPS II (11.) | ||||
Thu 7/25/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Jokelan Kisa | 1:2 | FC Kontu (3.) | ||||
Fri 7/26/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pallokerho | 7:0 | FC Viikingit II (10.) | ||||
(7.) Valtti | 3:5 | FC Futura (2.) | ||||
Sat 7/27/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nastolan Nopsa | 0:9 | RiPS (4.) | ||||
(12.) Hyvinkään PS | 0:15 | FC Kuusysi (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/31/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RiPS | 0:0 | Pallokerho (1.) | ||||
Thu 8/1/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Viikingit II | 2:2 | Jokelan Kisa (9.) | ||||
Fri 8/2/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Futura | 4:2 | HerTo (5.) | ||||
(8.) Nastolan Nopsa | 1:3 | FC Kontu (3.) | ||||
(6.) FC Kuusysi | 0:0 | Valtti (7.) | ||||
(11.) JäPS II | 5:0 | Hyvinkään PS (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/8/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RiPS | 9:1 | FC Viikingit II (11.) | ||||
Fri 8/9/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Valtti | 0:3 | Pallokerho (1.) | ||||
(10.) JäPS II | 5:3 | FC Kuusysi (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/10/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nastolan Nopsa | 1:1 | HerTo (5.) | ||||
(3.) FC Kontu | 0:0 | FC Futura (2.) | ||||
(12.) Hyvinkään PS | 1:2 | Jokelan Kisa (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/14/194:00 PM | ||||||
HerTo | 13:0 | Hyvinkään PS | ||||
Thu 8/15/194:00 PM | ||||||
FC Viikingit II | 1:0 | JäPS II | ||||
Fri 8/16/194:00 PM | ||||||
FC Futura | 1:1 | RiPS | ||||
FC Kuusysi | 2:3 | FC Kontu | ||||
Sat 8/17/194:00 PM | ||||||
Nastolan Nopsa | 1:5 | Pallokerho | ||||
Jokelan Kisa | 1:2 | Valtti |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/22/194:00 PM | ||||||
RiPS | 7:0 | Jokelan Kisa | ||||
Fri 8/23/194:00 PM | ||||||
Nastolan Nopsa | 1:4 | FC Kuusysi | ||||
JäPS II | 1:5 | Pallokerho | ||||
Valtti | 2:3 | FC Kontu | ||||
HerTo | 3:3 | FC Viikingit II | ||||
Sat 8/24/194:00 PM | ||||||
FC Futura | 23:0 | Hyvinkään PS |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/28/194:00 PM | ||||||
Hyvinkään PS | 1:8 | Valtti | ||||
Thu 8/29/194:00 PM | ||||||
Jokelan Kisa | 1:1 | FC Futura | ||||
FC Viikingit II | 1:3 | FC Kuusysi | ||||
Fri 8/30/194:00 PM | ||||||
FC Kontu | 2:1 | RiPS | ||||
Sat 8/31/194:00 PM | ||||||
Nastolan Nopsa | 2:2 | JäPS II | ||||
Pallokerho | 3:1 | HerTo |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/6/194:00 PM | ||||||
FC Futura | 8:2 | FC Viikingit II | ||||
HerTo | 1:1 | Jokelan Kisa | ||||
RiPS | 9:2 | Hyvinkään PS | ||||
JäPS II | 5:3 | FC Kontu | ||||
Valtti | 5:0 | Nastolan Nopsa | ||||
FC Kuusysi | 1:1 | Pallokerho |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/11/194:00 PM | ||||||
JäPS II | 3:3 | RiPS | ||||
Thu 9/12/194:00 PM | ||||||
Jokelan Kisa | 2:1 | Nastolan Nopsa | ||||
Fri 9/13/194:00 PM | ||||||
Valtti | 0:2 | HerTo | ||||
FC Kuusysi | 0:2 | FC Futura | ||||
Sat 9/14/194:00 PM | ||||||
FC Kontu | 4:2 | FC Viikingit II | ||||
Hyvinkään PS | 0:8 | Pallokerho |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/18/194:00 PM | ||||||
RiPS | 4:0 | FC Kuusysi | ||||
Thu 9/19/194:00 PM | ||||||
FC Viikingit II | 2:4 | Valtti | ||||
Fri 9/20/194:00 PM | ||||||
FC Futura | 2:1 | JäPS II | ||||
HerTo | 1:4 | FC Kontu | ||||
Sat 9/21/194:00 PM | ||||||
Pallokerho | 5:0 | Jokelan Kisa | ||||
Nastolan Nopsa | 8:1 | Hyvinkään PS |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/25/195:30 PM | ||||||
RiPS | 3:1 | HerTo | ||||
JäPS II | 3:0 | Valtti | ||||
FC Kuusysi | 3:1 | Jokelan Kisa | ||||
Thu 9/26/195:30 PM | ||||||
FC Viikingit II | 11:3 | Hyvinkään PS | ||||
Fri 9/27/195:30 PM | ||||||
FC Futura | 8:0 | Nastolan Nopsa | ||||
FC Kontu | 1:1 | Pallokerho |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/195:30 PM | ||||||
Valtti | 1:2 | RiPS | ||||
Sun 10/6/195:30 PM | ||||||
FC Viikingit II | 2:5 | Nastolan Nopsa | ||||
Pallokerho | 3:1 | FC Futura | ||||
Jokelan Kisa | 1:1 | JäPS II | ||||
HerTo | 6:1 | FC Kuusysi | ||||
Hyvinkään PS | 0:12 | FC Kontu |