Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Championnat National 3 - Groupe K
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Dec 16, 2023 | Espaly (9.) | Clermont B (10.) | 1:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Jan 20, 2024 | FC Limonest (7.) | FC Vaulx-en-Vel (13.) | 2:2 | 11 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe J
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 23, 2023 | GFA Rumilly Val (12.) | PTT Dijon (5.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Nov 25, 2023 | Louh.-Cuiseaux (10.) | FC Gueugnon (8.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | May 11, 2024 | FC Gueugnon (9.) | FC Vesoul (12.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe E
Championnat National 3 - Groupe A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | Montpellier B (3.) | ES Cannet (12.) | 6:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Dec 2, 2023 | L'Aumône (10.) | IC de Croix (5.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 13, 2024 | Entente SSG (6.) | US Chantilly (1.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | 1 | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 26, 2023 | US Ivry (7.) | FC Balagne (1.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 2, 2023 | US Castanet (6.) | Stade Bordelais (7.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Sep 9, 2023 | SPS Football (8.) | Canet Rous. (3.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Jan 13, 2024 | Genêts Anglet (2.) | US Colomiers (5.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 24, 2024 | Pau FC B (6.) | USEPMM Football (14.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Mar 30, 2024 | Bayonne (4.) | Stade Bordelais (6.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 18, 2024 | Genêts Anglet (1.) | G. Bordeaux B (11.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 21, 2023 | CMS Oissel (3.) | AS Chatou (9.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
16 | Feb 17, 2024 | US Alençon (3.) | FC Dieppe (6.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 7, 2023 | FC Sablé (8.) | FC Nantes B (7.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Feb 3, 2024 | Ch.Gontier (13.) | Stade Laval B (6.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | Châtaigneraie (8.) | Poiré-sur-Vie (2.) | 0:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Nov 12, 2023 | Châteauroux B (2.) | Moulon Bourges (5.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - |