Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 56 Players 11.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Complete Landesliga Bayern Südwest schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/12/196:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Kempten | 3:4 | 1.FC Sonthofen (6.) | ||||
Sat 7/13/192:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Illertissen II | 0:1 | TuS Geretsried (7.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Durach | 3:1 | SV Egg (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfR Neuburg/D. | 3:1 | SV Mering (14.) | ||||
(8.) Garmisch | 2:2 | SC Olching (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Ehekirchen | 0:2 | Memmingen II (5.) | ||||
Sun 7/14/193:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) TSV Gilching-A. | 0:2 | FC Gundelfingen (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bad Heilbrunn | 0:0 | TSV Jetzendorf (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Ichenhausen | 3:0 | SpV Kaufbeuren (18.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/17/196:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Mering | 3:3 | Garmisch (11.) | ||||
(14.) SC Olching | 1:3 | TSV Gilching-A. (9.) | ||||
(17.) SV Egg | 0:3 | SC Ichenhausen (1.) | ||||
(3.) TuS Geretsried | 4:3 | Bad Heilbrunn (12.) | ||||
(16.) TSV Jetzendorf | 0:2 | FC Kempten (7.) | ||||
(5.) Memmingen II | 1:1 | VfR Neuburg/D. (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SpV Kaufbeuren | 0:2 | Illertissen II (8.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Sonthofen | 2:2 | FC Ehekirchen (15.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Gundelfingen | 2:0 | VfB Durach (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/20/191:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Ichenhausen | 0:2 | FC Gundelfingen (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bad Heilbrunn | 3:2 | SpV Kaufbeuren (18.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Durach | 2:0 | SC Olching (15.) | ||||
(12.) Garmisch | 1:1 | Memmingen II (8.) | ||||
(2.) 1.FC Sonthofen | 4:0 | TSV Jetzendorf (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Kempten | 1:0 | TuS Geretsried (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Ehekirchen | 2:2 | VfR Neuburg/D. (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/21/193:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Gilching-A. | 0:1 | SV Mering (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Illertissen II | 2:2 | SV Egg (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/27/192:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Memmingen II | 0:3 | TSV Gilching-A. (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TuS Geretsried | 0:3 | 1.FC Sonthofen (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SpV Kaufbeuren | 1:4 | FC Kempten (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Gundelfingen | 4:0 | Illertissen II (13.) | ||||
(10.) VfR Neuburg/D. | 2:4 | Garmisch (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/28/192:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Olching | 1:0 | SC Ichenhausen (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Mering | 2:1 | VfB Durach (8.) | ||||
(12.) SV Egg | 6:1 | Bad Heilbrunn (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Jetzendorf | 3:1 | FC Ehekirchen (17.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) TSV Jetzendorf | 1:1 | TuS Geretsried (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Kempten | 1:2 | SV Egg (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfB Durach | 2:4 | Memmingen II (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/3/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Sonthofen | 4:2 | SpV Kaufbeuren (18.) | ||||
(4.) SC Ichenhausen | 5:1 | SV Mering (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Illertissen II | 4:0 | SC Olching (16.) | ||||
(15.) Bad Heilbrunn | 0:2 | FC Gundelfingen (1.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Gilching-A. | 0:3 | VfR Neuburg/D. (6.) | ||||
(17.) FC Ehekirchen | 0:5 | Garmisch (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Gundelfingen | 0:2 | FC Kempten (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/10/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Memmingen II | 1:2 | SC Ichenhausen (3.) | ||||
(13.) SC Olching | 2:1 | Bad Heilbrunn (16.) | ||||
(8.) TuS Geretsried | 3:1 | FC Ehekirchen (17.) | ||||
(9.) Garmisch | 1:2 | TSV Gilching-A. (10.) | ||||
(18.) SpV Kaufbeuren | 2:2 | TSV Jetzendorf (15.) | ||||
(12.) SV Mering | 1:2 | Illertissen II (7.) | ||||
(5.) VfR Neuburg/D. | 3:1 | VfB Durach (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/11/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) SV Egg | 2:1 | 1.FC Sonthofen (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) VfB Durach | 1:2 | Garmisch (5.) | ||||
(9.) TuS Geretsried | 0:0 | SpV Kaufbeuren (17.) | ||||
(7.) FC Kempten | 0:1 | SC Olching (12.) | ||||
(6.) SC Ichenhausen | 0:1 | VfR Neuburg/D. (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Illertissen II | 2:0 | Memmingen II (14.) | ||||
(16.) Bad Heilbrunn | 0:2 | SV Mering (11.) | ||||
(18.) FC Ehekirchen | 1:2 | TSV Gilching-A. (8.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Jetzendorf | 2:1 | SV Egg (10.) | ||||
Wed 9/18/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) 1.FC Sonthofen | 0:1 | FC Gundelfingen (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) SpV Kaufbeuren | 1:3 | FC Ehekirchen (16.) | ||||
(11.) Memmingen II | 9:0 | Bad Heilbrunn (17.) | ||||
(13.) SC Olching | 1:3 | 1.FC Sonthofen (3.) | ||||
(1.) FC Gundelfingen | 3:0 | TSV Jetzendorf (14.) | ||||
(5.) Garmisch | 2:2 | SC Ichenhausen (6.) | ||||
(2.) VfR Neuburg/D. | 2:1 | Illertissen II (8.) | ||||
(9.) SV Mering | 2:1 | FC Kempten (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) SV Egg | 6:2 | TuS Geretsried (12.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Gilching-A. | 2:0 | VfB Durach (15.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) SpV Kaufbeuren | 2:2 | SV Egg (8.) | ||||
(12.) TuS Geretsried | 1:1 | FC Gundelfingen (1.) | ||||
(3.) 1.FC Sonthofen | 2:2 | SV Mering (9.) | ||||
(11.) FC Kempten | 2:3 | Memmingen II (6.) | ||||
(7.) SC Ichenhausen | 1:1 | TSV Gilching-A. (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Illertissen II | 3:1 | Garmisch (10.) | ||||
(17.) Bad Heilbrunn | 0:4 | VfR Neuburg/D. (2.) | ||||
(15.) FC Ehekirchen | 3:0 | VfB Durach (16.) | ||||
(14.) TSV Jetzendorf | 2:2 | SC Olching (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/7/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Memmingen II | 0:1 | 1.FC Sonthofen (3.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Durach | 3:0 | SC Ichenhausen (10.) | ||||
(5.) Garmisch | 4:0 | Bad Heilbrunn (17.) | ||||
(2.) VfR Neuburg/D. | 6:1 | FC Kempten (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Gundelfingen | 5:0 | SpV Kaufbeuren (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/8/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) SV Mering | 1:2 | TSV Jetzendorf (12.) | ||||
(9.) SV Egg | 1:2 | FC Ehekirchen (14.) | ||||
(6.) TSV Gilching-A. | 1:2 | Illertissen II (4.) | ||||
(15.) SC Olching | 1:2 | TuS Geretsried (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) TuS Geretsried | 1:4 | SV Mering (10.) | ||||
(17.) Bad Heilbrunn | 1:1 | TSV Gilching-A. (9.) | ||||
(4.) 1.FC Sonthofen | 1:1 | VfR Neuburg/D. (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/14/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) FC Kempten | 1:1 | Garmisch (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) SpV Kaufbeuren | 0:5 | SC Olching (12.) | ||||
(14.) TSV Jetzendorf | 0:1 | Memmingen II (6.) | ||||
(15.) FC Ehekirchen | 1:4 | SC Ichenhausen (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Illertissen II | 3:2 | VfB Durach (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Egg | 3:1 | FC Gundelfingen (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Memmingen II | 1:3 | TuS Geretsried (8.) | ||||
(13.) SC Olching | 1:2 | SV Egg (5.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Durach | 1:4 | Bad Heilbrunn (17.) | ||||
(7.) Garmisch | 0:0 | 1.FC Sonthofen (4.) | ||||
(2.) VfR Neuburg/D. | 3:3 | TSV Jetzendorf (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Ichenhausen | 1:4 | Illertissen II (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Gundelfingen | 4:0 | FC Ehekirchen (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) SV Mering | 4:1 | SpV Kaufbeuren (18.) | ||||
(11.) TSV Gilching-A. | 0:2 | FC Kempten (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) SpV Kaufbeuren | 1:0 | Memmingen II (11.) | ||||
(1.) FC Gundelfingen | 4:0 | SC Olching (14.) | ||||
(7.) TuS Geretsried | 3:2 | VfR Neuburg/D. (3.) | ||||
(2.) 1.FC Sonthofen | 5:0 | TSV Gilching-A. (12.) | ||||
(9.) FC Kempten | 1:0 | VfB Durach (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Bad Heilbrunn | 1:1 | SC Ichenhausen (10.) | ||||
(8.) SV Egg | 1:4 | SV Mering (5.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Jetzendorf | 1:2 | Garmisch (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Ehekirchen | 4:3 | Illertissen II (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/4/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Durach | 1:2 | 1.FC Sonthofen (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/5/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Illertissen II | 2:5 | Bad Heilbrunn (16.) | ||||
(11.) SC Ichenhausen | 1:3 | FC Kempten (7.) | ||||
(14.) SC Olching | 1:1 | FC Ehekirchen (15.) | ||||
(6.) Garmisch | 1:1 | TuS Geretsried (8.) | ||||
(3.) VfR Neuburg/D. | 1:1 | SpV Kaufbeuren (18.) | ||||
(9.) Memmingen II | 2:1 | SV Egg (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) SV Mering | 1:1 | FC Gundelfingen (1.) | ||||
(12.) TSV Gilching-A. | 1:1 | TSV Jetzendorf (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/11/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) SpV Kaufbeuren | 0:1 | Garmisch (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/12/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) SC Olching | 2:2 | SV Mering (5.) | ||||
(1.) FC Gundelfingen | 1:0 | Memmingen II (10.) | ||||
(8.) TuS Geretsried | 2:1 | TSV Gilching-A. (12.) | ||||
(2.) 1.FC Sonthofen | 3:0 | SC Ichenhausen (11.) | ||||
(7.) FC Kempten | 2:1 | Illertissen II (6.) | ||||
(15.) TSV Jetzendorf | 0:1 | VfB Durach (16.) | ||||
(9.) SV Egg | 3:3 | VfR Neuburg/D. (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/13/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) FC Ehekirchen | 3:1 | Bad Heilbrunn (17.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/18/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) VfB Durach | 4:3 | TuS Geretsried (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/19/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) SC Ichenhausen | 3:1 | TSV Jetzendorf (16.) | ||||
(9.) Memmingen II | 1:1 | SC Olching (14.) | ||||
(3.) VfR Neuburg/D. | 1:1 | FC Gundelfingen (1.) | ||||
(7.) Illertissen II | 1:4 | 1.FC Sonthofen (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Bad Heilbrunn | 1:1 | FC Kempten (5.) | ||||
(6.) SV Mering | 1:3 | FC Ehekirchen (13.) | ||||
(12.) TSV Gilching-A. | 2:0 | SpV Kaufbeuren (18.) | ||||
(4.) Garmisch | 2:0 | SV Egg (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/18/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Memmingen II | 0:4 | SV Mering (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/26/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) SV Egg | 2:0 | TSV Gilching-A. (13.) | ||||
(14.) SC Olching | 2:3 | VfR Neuburg/D. (3.) | ||||
(18.) SpV Kaufbeuren | 0:0 | VfB Durach (15.) | ||||
(7.) FC Kempten | 0:1 | FC Ehekirchen (10.) | ||||
(1.) FC Gundelfingen | 3:1 | Garmisch (4.) | ||||
(6.) TuS Geretsried | 2:0 | SC Ichenhausen (12.) | ||||
(16.) TSV Jetzendorf | 1:1 | Illertissen II (8.) | ||||
(2.) 1.FC Sonthofen | 3:1 | Bad Heilbrunn (17.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/1/193:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Sonthofen | 1:2 | FC Kempten (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/2/192:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Memmingen II | 3:1 | FC Ehekirchen (12.) | ||||
(18.) SpV Kaufbeuren | 0:8 | SC Ichenhausen (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Gundelfingen | 2:0 | TSV Gilching-A. (13.) | ||||
(14.) SC Olching | 2:3 | Garmisch (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TuS Geretsried | 5:0 | Illertissen II (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/192:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Mering | 0:2 | VfR Neuburg/D. (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Jetzendorf | 0:3 | Bad Heilbrunn (17.) | ||||
Sat 11/21/202:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Egg | postponed |
VfB Durach (15.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/9/192:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Ichenhausen | 1:1 | SV Egg (11.) | ||||
(8.) Illertissen II | 2:0 | SpV Kaufbeuren (18.) | ||||
(2.) VfR Neuburg/D. | 7:2 | Memmingen II (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Kempten | 1:2 | TSV Jetzendorf (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Garmisch | 2:3 | SV Mering (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/192:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Ehekirchen | 1:0 | 1.FC Sonthofen (3.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bad Heilbrunn | 1:1 | TuS Geretsried (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Gilching-A. | 0:1 | SC Olching (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/31/202:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Durach | postponed |
FC Gundelfingen (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/16/192:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfR Neuburg/D. | 2:0 | FC Ehekirchen (10.) | ||||
(18.) SpV Kaufbeuren | 1:2 | Bad Heilbrunn (15.) | ||||
(1.) FC Gundelfingen | 2:0 | SC Ichenhausen (12.) | ||||
(13.) SC Olching | 1:1 | VfB Durach (17.) | ||||
(9.) Memmingen II | 5:2 | Garmisch (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TuS Geretsried | 3:2 | FC Kempten (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/17/192:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Mering | 2:1 | TSV Gilching-A. (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Jetzendorf | 1:2 | 1.FC Sonthofen (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/29/2011:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) SV Egg | 1:1 | Illertissen II (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/23/192:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Durach | 1:1 | SV Mering (5.) | ||||
(8.) Illertissen II | 0:2 | FC Gundelfingen (1.) | ||||
(3.) 1.FC Sonthofen | 1:1 | TuS Geretsried (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Kempten | 3:2 | SpV Kaufbeuren (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Garmisch | 2:3 | VfR Neuburg/D. (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/24/192:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Ehekirchen | 4:2 | TSV Jetzendorf (16.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bad Heilbrunn | 1:1 | SV Egg (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Gilching-A. | 2:1 | Memmingen II (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/202:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Ichenhausen | postponed |
SC Olching (14.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfR Neuburg/D. | 1:1 | TSV Gilching-A. (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/30/192:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Memmingen II | 1:2 | VfB Durach (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Garmisch | 6:0 | FC Ehekirchen (9.) | ||||
(4.) TuS Geretsried | 1:1 | TSV Jetzendorf (17.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/202:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Gundelfingen | 2:0 | Bad Heilbrunn (16.) | ||||
(15.) SC Olching | 1:3 | Illertissen II (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/204:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SpV Kaufbeuren | 1:5 | 1.FC Sonthofen (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Mering | 1:3 | SC Ichenhausen (10.) | ||||
Fri 9/25/206:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Egg | postponed |
FC Kempten (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/7/201:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Kempten | 0:0 | FC Gundelfingen (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) 1.FC Sonthofen | 1:1 | SV Egg (11.) | ||||
(6.) Illertissen II | 3:1 | SV Mering (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/202:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bad Heilbrunn | 3:1 | SC Olching (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TSV Jetzendorf | 1:0 | SpV Kaufbeuren (18.) | ||||
(9.) FC Ehekirchen | 2:2 | TuS Geretsried (4.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Gilching-A. | 1:2 | Garmisch (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/202:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) VfB Durach | 1:1 | VfR Neuburg/D. (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/14/202:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Ichenhausen | postponed |
Memmingen II (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/202:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Gundelfingen | 1:1 | 1.FC Sonthofen (3.) | ||||
(17.) SC Olching | postponed |
FC Kempten (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfR Neuburg/D. | 1:0 | SC Ichenhausen (11.) | ||||
(4.) Garmisch | 4:0 | VfB Durach (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/202:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Memmingen II | 2:2 | Illertissen II (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Gilching-A. | 2:5 | FC Ehekirchen (8.) | ||||
(10.) SV Egg | 1:0 | TSV Jetzendorf (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Mering | 4:0 | Bad Heilbrunn (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/27/214:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SpV Kaufbeuren | -:- | TuS Geretsried (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/207:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfB Durach | 2:1 | TSV Gilching-A. (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/202:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Kempten | 3:1 | SV Mering (5.) | ||||
(7.) Illertissen II | 2:2 | VfR Neuburg/D. (3.) | ||||
(10.) FC Ehekirchen | postponed |
SpV Kaufbeuren (18.) | ||||
(11.) SC Ichenhausen | 2:2 | Garmisch (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuS Geretsried | 2:4 | SV Egg (9.) | ||||
(2.) 1.FC Sonthofen | 2:1 | SC Olching (17.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/202:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TSV Jetzendorf | 0:6 | FC Gundelfingen (1.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bad Heilbrunn | 2:0 | Memmingen II (12.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/9/207:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Egg | 1:1 | SpV Kaufbeuren (18.) | ||||
Sat 10/10/202:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfB Durach | postponed |
FC Ehekirchen (10.) | ||||
(11.) Memmingen II | 2:1 | FC Kempten (8.) | ||||
(2.) VfR Neuburg/D. | 3:1 | Bad Heilbrunn (14.) | ||||
(4.) Garmisch | 2:2 | Illertissen II (6.) | ||||
(16.) SC Olching | 1:0 | TSV Jetzendorf (17.) | ||||
Sun 10/11/202:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Mering | postponed |
1.FC Sonthofen (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Gundelfingen | 3:3 | TuS Geretsried (5.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Gilching-A. | 1:0 | SC Ichenhausen (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/202:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Kempten | 4:2 | VfR Neuburg/D. (2.) | ||||
(18.) SpV Kaufbeuren | 2:6 | FC Gundelfingen (1.) | ||||
(13.) SC Ichenhausen | postponed |
VfB Durach (15.) | ||||
(5.) TuS Geretsried | 1:1 | SC Olching (16.) | ||||
(3.) 1.FC Sonthofen | postponed |
Memmingen II (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/202:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Illertissen II | 0:1 | TSV Gilching-A. (12.) | ||||
(14.) Bad Heilbrunn | postponed |
Garmisch (4.) | ||||
(17.) TSV Jetzendorf | 2:2 | SV Mering (6.) | ||||
(10.) FC Ehekirchen | postponed |
SV Egg (9.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(12.) Memmingen II | postponed |
TSV Jetzendorf (17.) | ||||
(15.) VfB Durach | postponed |
Illertissen II (8.) | ||||
(1.) FC Gundelfingen | postponed |
SV Egg (9.) | ||||
(16.) SC Olching | postponed |
SpV Kaufbeuren (18.) | ||||
(2.) VfR Neuburg/D. | postponed |
1.FC Sonthofen (3.) | ||||
Fri 10/23/207:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Garmisch | 3:0 | FC Kempten (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/24/202:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Ichenhausen | 3:2 | FC Ehekirchen (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/202:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Mering | 0:1 | TuS Geretsried (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Gilching-A. | 1:2 | Bad Heilbrunn (14.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Illertissen II | postponed |
SC Ichenhausen | ||
Bad Heilbrunn | postponed |
VfB Durach | ||
SV Egg | postponed |
SC Olching | ||
FC Ehekirchen | postponed |
FC Gundelfingen | ||
TSV Jetzendorf | postponed |
VfR Neuburg/D. | ||
FC Kempten | postponed |
TSV Gilching-A. | ||
SpV Kaufbeuren | postponed |
SV Mering | ||
1.FC Sonthofen | postponed |
Garmisch | ||
TuS Geretsried | postponed |
Memmingen II |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Ichenhausen | postponed |
Bad Heilbrunn | ||
Memmingen II | postponed |
SpV Kaufbeuren | ||
SC Olching | postponed |
FC Gundelfingen | ||
VfR Neuburg/D. | postponed |
TuS Geretsried | ||
Garmisch | postponed |
TSV Jetzendorf | ||
VfB Durach | postponed |
FC Kempten | ||
SV Mering | postponed |
SV Egg | ||
TSV Gilching-A. | postponed |
1.FC Sonthofen | ||
Illertissen II | postponed |
FC Ehekirchen |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Kempten | postponed |
SC Ichenhausen | ||
SpV Kaufbeuren | postponed |
VfR Neuburg/D. | ||
FC Gundelfingen | postponed |
SV Mering | ||
1.FC Sonthofen | postponed |
VfB Durach | ||
TuS Geretsried | postponed |
Garmisch | ||
Bad Heilbrunn | postponed |
Illertissen II | ||
FC Ehekirchen | postponed |
SC Olching | ||
TSV Jetzendorf | postponed |
TSV Gilching-A. | ||
SV Egg | postponed |
Memmingen II |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bad Heilbrunn | postponed |
FC Ehekirchen | ||
Memmingen II | postponed |
FC Gundelfingen | ||
SC Ichenhausen | postponed |
1.FC Sonthofen | ||
Illertissen II | postponed |
FC Kempten | ||
VfB Durach | postponed |
TSV Jetzendorf | ||
VfR Neuburg/D. | postponed |
SV Egg | ||
Garmisch | postponed |
SpV Kaufbeuren | ||
SV Mering | postponed |
SC Olching | ||
TSV Gilching-A. | postponed |
TuS Geretsried |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
SpV Kaufbeuren | postponed |
TSV Gilching-A. | ||
SV Egg | postponed |
Garmisch | ||
FC Gundelfingen | postponed |
VfR Neuburg/D. | ||
FC Ehekirchen | postponed |
SV Mering | ||
SC Olching | postponed |
Memmingen II | ||
FC Kempten | postponed |
Bad Heilbrunn | ||
1.FC Sonthofen | postponed |
Illertissen II | ||
TSV Jetzendorf | postponed |
SC Ichenhausen | ||
TuS Geretsried | postponed |
VfB Durach |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
VfB Durach | postponed |
SpV Kaufbeuren | ||
SC Ichenhausen | postponed |
TuS Geretsried | ||
Illertissen II | postponed |
TSV Jetzendorf | ||
Bad Heilbrunn | postponed |
1.FC Sonthofen | ||
SV Mering | postponed |
Memmingen II | ||
FC Ehekirchen | postponed |
FC Kempten | ||
VfR Neuburg/D. | postponed |
SC Olching | ||
Garmisch | postponed |
FC Gundelfingen | ||
TSV Gilching-A. | postponed |
SV Egg |