Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 19 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SVG 07 | 6:2 | SCH (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dominic Schleicher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
70' | 4:2 | |||
80' | 5:2 | |||
86' | 6:2 | |||
(10.) SCG | 5:0 | KSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christoph Bödeker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
5' | ||||
15' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) SVL | 3:0 | BTSV (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Matteo Pilotta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) BSC | 1:1 | SVR (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Rosenhagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) Vahdet | 4:1 | Gö 05 (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nils-René Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
45' | ||||
3:1 | 84' | |||
90+13' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) SSV | 2:0 | MTV Is (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Liam Maurits Draf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVG Göttingen | 18 | 49 | 43 | |
2 | TSC Vahdet | 19 | 31 | 43 | |
3 | SSV Kästorf | 16 | 25 | 38 | |
4 | SSV Vorsfelde | 19 | 26 | 35 | |
5 | SV Lengede | 18 | 17 | 30 | |
6 | BSC Acosta | 19 | -5 | 26 | |
7 | Göttingen 05 | 18 | -1 | 25 | |
8 | SC Gitter | 19 | -2 | 21 | |
9 | MTV Isenbüttel | 16 | -10 | 20 | |
10 | Braunschweig II | 17 | -13 | 19 | |
11 | Reislingen/N. | 19 | -22 | 19 | |
12 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 16 | -19 | 18 | |
13 | KSV Vahdet | 16 | -15 | 17 | |
14 | Petershütte | 16 | -28 | 16 | |
15 | TSV Lamme | 16 | -15 | 15 | |
16 | SC Hainberg | 16 | -18 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...