Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) USV Me | 2:1 | SC Bru (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Alexander Harkam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) SV Leb | 4:3 | ISV (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Markus Macher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
77' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 81' | |||
(1.) ASK Vo | 4:1 | FC Gam (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 1, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Mirza Peckovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 78' | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) SC Lie | 0:1 | SV Laf (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Thomas Paier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(8.) SKF | 3:3 | SV Wil (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Jakob Semler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 19' | |||
38' | 2:2 | |||
61' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 71' | |||
(10.) DSV | 1:1 | ESV St (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Dominik Grasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(11.) TUS He | 1:4 | USV Gn (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Serdar Altun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
81' | 1:4 | |||
(15.) SV Rot | 2:2 | SV Fra (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 2, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 14 | 21 | 29 | |
2 | Lafnitz II | 14 | 17 | 28 | |
3 | Mettersdorf | 14 | 9 | 27 | |
4 | Wildon | 14 | 8 | 27 | |
5 | Gnas | 14 | 11 | 25 | |
6 | Bruck/Mur | 14 | 7 | 23 | |
7 | Frauental | 14 | 1 | 22 | |
8 | Fürstenfeld | 14 | 13 | 21 | |
9 | Lebring | 14 | 0 | 20 | |
10 | DSV Leoben | 14 | -5 | 18 | |
11 | Heiligenkreuz | 14 | -5 | 16 | |
12 | ESV St. Michael | 14 | -10 | 14 | |
13 | FC Gamlitz | 14 | -13 | 12 | |
14 | Ilz | 14 | -12 | 10 | |
15 | SV Rottenmann | 14 | -17 | 9 | |
16 | Liezen | 14 | -25 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...