Liga 2 Indonesia
Indonesia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 28 teams
- Players: 849
- Foreigners: 32 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €42k
- ø-Age: 26.9
- Most valuable player: Víctor Bertomeu €225k
Complete Liga 2 Indonesia schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/10/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Sriwijaya FC | 2:0 | Sada Sumut (7.) | ||||
(2.) PSKC Cimahi | 1:1 | Malut United (3.) | ||||
(2.) Gresik United | 2:0 | Persekat (7.) | ||||
(4.) Kalteng Putra | 1:1 | Persipura (3.) | ||||
10:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Semen Padang | 2:0 | PSDS (6.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Persela | 2:0 | Persijap (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Persiba | 0:2 | Sulut United (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/11/238:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) PSBS Biak | 3:0 | Persewar (7.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Persikab | 0:0 | Nusantara Utd. (5.) | ||||
(7.) PSIM Yogyakarta | 2:3 | Bekasi City (1.) | ||||
(3.) PSCS | 1:1 | Deltras (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Persiraja | 0:0 | PSPS Riau (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/239:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Persipal BU | 3:1 | Sulut United (4.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) PSCS | 0:1 | Persela (1.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Sada Sumut | 1:1 | PSMS (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/238:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Persewar | 1:0 | Persiba (7.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) PSIM Yogyakarta | 1:1 | PSKC Cimahi (3.) | ||||
(1.) Kalteng Putra | 1:0 | PSBS Biak (2.) | ||||
(5.) Nusantara Utd. | 0:1 | Bekasi City (1.) | ||||
(7.) Persekat | 1:1 | Deltras (3.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) PSDS | 3:0 | PSPS Riau (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Persiraja | 2:0 | Sriwijaya FC (7.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Malut United | 3:2 | Perserang (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Persijap | 1:1 | Persipa (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/238:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) PSBS Biak | 1:1 | Persipal BU (3.) | ||||
(6.) Persipura | 1:1 | Persiba (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Kalteng Putra | 1:1 | Persewar (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Deltras | 2:1 | Gresik United (4.) | ||||
(1.) Bekasi City | 1:0 | Persikab (6.) | ||||
(7.) Perserang | 0:1 | PSIM Yogyakarta (4.) | ||||
(5.) Persipa | 1:1 | PSCS (6.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) PSMS | 1:1 | Persiraja (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Nusantara Utd. | 3:0 | PSKC Cimahi (5.) | ||||
(3.) Persekat | 1:0 | Persela (1.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) PSDS | 2:2 | Sriwijaya FC (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) PSPS Riau | 0:2 | Semen Padang (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/27/238:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) PSBS Biak | 3:0 | Persiba (7.) | ||||
Thu 9/28/238:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Persipura | 3:1 | Persipal BU (5.) | ||||
Fri 9/29/239:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Sulut United | 2:0 | Persewar (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Malut United | 0:1 | PSIM Yogyakarta (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Persijap | 0:0 | PSCS (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Persiraja | 1:0 | Sada Sumut (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Sriwijaya FC | 0:3 | Semen Padang (1.) | ||||
(7.) Perserang | 0:1 | Nusantara Utd. (2.) | ||||
(1.) Persela | 1:0 | Gresik United (5.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) PSMS | 3:1 | PSDS (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) PSKC Cimahi | 2:3 | Persikab (5.) | ||||
(2.) Persipa | 3:0 | Persekat (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/4/238:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Persewar | 2:2 | Persipal BU (5.) | ||||
Fri 10/6/239:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Sulut United | 0:0 | Persipura (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/231:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Persiba | 1:0 | Kalteng Putra (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Persijap | 2:1 | Persekat (6.) | ||||
(2.) Gresik United | 2:0 | Persipa (3.) | ||||
(4.) Sriwijaya FC | 4:2 | PSPS Riau (7.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Sada Sumut | 2:1 | PSDS (6.) | ||||
Mon 10/9/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Malut United | 2:1 | Nusantara Utd. (5.) | ||||
(4.) Persikab | 1:0 | Perserang (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Semen Padang | 2:2 | PSMS (3.) | ||||
Tue 10/10/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) PSKC Cimahi | 0:1 | Bekasi City (1.) | ||||
(5.) Deltras | 0:1 | Persela (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/12/238:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Persewar | 2:1 | Persipura (5.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Persipal BU | 1:0 | Kalteng Putra (6.) | ||||
Fri 10/13/239:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Sulut United | 0:1 | PSBS Biak (1.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Persikab | 1:1 | Malut United (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Semen Padang | 2:1 | Sada Sumut (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Nusantara Utd. | 1:2 | PSIM Yogyakarta (2.) | ||||
(6.) Persekat | 0:0 | PSCS (7.) | ||||
(2.) Gresik United | 1:0 | Persijap (5.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) PSDS | 1:2 | Persiraja (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) PSPS Riau | 1:1 | PSMS (3.) | ||||
(3.) Persipa | 2:2 | Deltras (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bekasi City | 0:1 | Perserang (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/19/239:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Persipal BU | 2:2 | Persiba (7.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Kalteng Putra | 4:1 | Sulut United (6.) | ||||
Fri 10/20/238:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Persipura | 1:1 | PSBS Biak (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Malut United | 1:1 | Bekasi City (1.) | ||||
(7.) PSCS | 1:3 | Gresik United (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Persiraja | 1:0 | Semen Padang (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) PSPS Riau | 2:1 | Sada Sumut (6.) | ||||
(2.) PSIM Yogyakarta | 1:0 | Persikab (4.) | ||||
(3.) Persijap | 1:0 | Deltras (5.) | ||||
(4.) Persipa | 2:3 | Persela (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Perserang | 1:0 | PSKC Cimahi (7.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) PSMS | 2:2 | Sriwijaya FC (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/2/238:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Persipura | 2:2 | Kalteng Putra (5.) | ||||
Fri 11/3/238:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Persewar | 2:1 | PSBS Biak (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/239:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Sulut United | 1:0 | Persiba (7.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Nusantara Utd. | 3:0 | Persikab (5.) | ||||
(5.) Persekat | 1:0 | Gresik United (2.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) PSDS | 2:3 | Semen Padang (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/239:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Malut United | 3:0 | PSKC Cimahi (7.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Sada Sumut | 1:1 | Sriwijaya FC (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Persijap | 0:0 | Persela (1.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/239:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Bekasi City | 3:1 | PSIM Yogyakarta (2.) | ||||
(4.) Deltras | 2:1 | PSCS (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) PSPS Riau | 1:1 | Persiraja (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/237:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) PSBS Biak | 1:0 | Kalteng Putra (5.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Persipa | 1:1 | Persijap (3.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) PSMS | 2:1 | Sada Sumut (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/238:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Sulut United | 2:1 | Persipal BU (4.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) PSPS Riau | 2:0 | PSDS (7.) | ||||
(1.) Bekasi City | 5:3 | Nusantara Utd. (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Persiba | 1:3 | Persewar (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Deltras | 2:2 | Persekat (5.) | ||||
Mon 11/13/239:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Sriwijaya FC | 0:0 | Persiraja (1.) | ||||
(7.) PSKC Cimahi | 0:1 | PSIM Yogyakarta (2.) | ||||
(1.) Persela | 3:0 | PSCS (7.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/239:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Perserang | 0:1 | Malut United (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/7/237:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Persewar | 2:1 | Kalteng Putra (5.) | ||||
Fri 11/17/239:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Persikab | 1:1 | Bekasi City (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Semen Padang | 1:1 | PSPS Riau (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/238:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Persipal BU | 1:2 | PSBS Biak (1.) | ||||
(6.) Persiba | 3:1 | Persipura (7.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) PSCS | 2:1 | Persipa (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Persiraja | 0:0 | PSMS (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/239:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Gresik United | 1:2 | Deltras (2.) | ||||
(2.) PSIM Yogyakarta | 1:0 | Perserang (6.) | ||||
(7.) PSKC Cimahi | 2:1 | Nusantara Utd. (4.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Sriwijaya FC | 3:0 | PSDS (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Persela | 3:1 | Persekat (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/23/237:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Persewar | 2:1 | Sulut United (3.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Persipal BU | 2:0 | Persipura (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Persiba | 2:6 | PSBS Biak (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/239:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) PSIM Yogyakarta | 1:1 | Malut United (3.) | ||||
(4.) PSCS | 3:1 | Persijap (5.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Sada Sumut | 2:2 | Persiraja (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/239:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Persikab | 3:1 | PSKC Cimahi (7.) | ||||
9:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Semen Padang | 3:0 | Sriwijaya FC (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/239:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Nusantara Utd. | 5:3 | Perserang (6.) | ||||
(6.) Persekat | 1:1 | Persipa (7.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) PSDS | 0:1 | PSMS (3.) | ||||
Wed 12/6/239:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Gresik United | 0:0 | Persela (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/28/237:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Persipura | 2:1 | Sulut United (3.) | ||||
Wed 11/29/238:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Persipal BU | 2:1 | Persewar (2.) | ||||
Thu 11/30/239:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Bekasi City | 2:0 | PSKC Cimahi (7.) | ||||
(1.) Persela | 1:0 | Deltras (2.) | ||||
(6.) Kalteng Putra | 2:1 | Persiba (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) PSPS Riau | 0:1 | Sriwijaya FC (4.) | ||||
Fri 12/1/239:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Persipa | 0:1 | Gresik United (3.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) PSMS | 1:2 | Semen Padang (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/239:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Persekat | 0:0 | Persijap (5.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) PSDS | 1:1 | Sada Sumut (6.) | ||||
Fri 12/8/239:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Perserang | 3:1 | Persikab (5.) | ||||
(4.) Nusantara Utd. | 0:1 | Malut United (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/3/237:00 AM | ||||||
PSBS Biak | 1:0 | Sulut United | ||||
Mon 12/4/237:00 AM | ||||||
Persipura | 2:0 | Persewar | ||||
Tue 12/5/239:00 AM | ||||||
Kalteng Putra | 0:2 | Persipal BU | ||||
Fri 12/8/231:00 PM | ||||||
Deltras | 2:1 | Persipa | ||||
Sat 12/9/239:30 AM | ||||||
PSMS | 0:0 | PSPS Riau | ||||
Sun 12/10/239:00 AM | ||||||
Persijap | 2:0 | Gresik United | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
Sada Sumut | 1:1 | Semen Padang | ||||
Mon 12/11/239:00 AM | ||||||
PSCS | 1:0 | Persekat | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
Persiraja | 5:1 | PSDS | ||||
Wed 12/13/239:00 AM | ||||||
Perserang | 3:0 | Bekasi City | ||||
Malut United | 2:1 | Persikab | ||||
PSIM Yogyakarta | 0:1 | Nusantara Utd. |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/10/237:00 AM | ||||||
PSBS Biak | 3:1 | Persipura | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
Sulut United | 0:0 | Kalteng Putra | ||||
Persiba | 2:0 | Persipal BU | ||||
Sun 12/17/239:00 AM | ||||||
PSKC Cimahi | 0:1 | Perserang | ||||
Semen Padang | 4:0 | Persiraja | ||||
Sriwijaya FC | 2:2 | PSMS | ||||
Sada Sumut | 1:1 | PSPS Riau | ||||
Gresik United | 3:0 | PSCS | ||||
Deltras | 1:0 | Persijap | ||||
Persela | 1:3 | Persipa | ||||
Mon 12/18/239:00 AM | ||||||
Persikab | 1:1 | PSIM Yogyakarta | ||||
Bekasi City | 2:0 | Malut United |