Liga Revelação U23
Portugal
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 536
- Foreigners: 192 Players 35.8%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 20.4
Complete Liga Revelação U23 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/12/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Leixões U23 | 2:2 | Estoril U23 (9.) | ||||
(8.) Guimarães U23 | 2:2 | Aves U23 (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sporting CP U23 | 1:0 | Braga U23 (14.) | ||||
Tue 8/13/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Portimonense 23 | 1:2 | Cova Piedade 23 (3.) | ||||
Wed 8/14/195:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Famalicão U23 | 3:3 | Académica U23 (6.) | ||||
(1.) B. SAD U23 | 4:0 | Feirense Sub-23 (16.) | ||||
Thu 8/15/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Rio Ave U23 | 1:0 | Benfica U23 (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Marítimo U23 | 2:1 | Vitória FC U23 (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/19/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Feirense Sub-23 | 1:1 | Guimarães U23 (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Braga U23 | 3:1 | Marítimo U23 (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Benfica U23 | 1:0 | B. SAD U23 (5.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Estoril U23 | 2:2 | Rio Ave U23 (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Aves U23 | 0:4 | Sporting CP U23 (1.) | ||||
Tue 8/20/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Académica U23 | 2:3 | Portimonense 23 (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vitória FC U23 | 4:0 | Famalicão U23 (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cova Piedade 23 | 0:2 | Leixões U23 (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/23/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Marítimo U23 | 3:1 | Aves U23 (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) B. SAD U23 | 2:1 | Estoril U23 (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Guimarães U23 | 0:6 | Sporting CP U23 (1.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Famalicão U23 | 0:0 | Braga U23 (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/24/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Leixões U23 | 3:1 | Académica U23 (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Portimonense 23 | 2:2 | Vitória FC U23 (7.) | ||||
Tue 12/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rio Ave U23 | 2:1 | Cova Piedade 23 (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Feirense Sub-23 | 0:4 | Benfica U23 (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/27/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica U23 | 4:2 | Guimarães U23 (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Aves U23 | 1:1 | Famalicão U23 (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Braga U23 | 2:1 | Portimonense 23 (10.) | ||||
(1.) Sporting CP U23 | 3:1 | Marítimo U23 (7.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vitória FC U23 | 2:2 | Leixões U23 (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cova Piedade 23 | 0:0 | B. SAD U23 (5.) | ||||
Wed 8/28/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Estoril U23 | 1:0 | Feirense Sub-23 (16.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Académica U23 | 0:0 | Rio Ave U23 (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Portimonense 23 | 2:2 | Aves U23 (13.) | ||||
(16.) Feirense Sub-23 | 1:1 | Cova Piedade 23 (11.) | ||||
(4.) B. SAD U23 | 1:0 | Académica U23 (15.) | ||||
(2.) Benfica U23 | 1:0 | Estoril U23 (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Guimarães U23 | 1:0 | Marítimo U23 (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Leixões U23 | 0:0 | Braga U23 (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/194:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rio Ave U23 | 2:0 | Vitória FC U23 (8.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Famalicão U23 | 1:5 | Sporting CP U23 (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Braga U23 | 1:0 | Rio Ave U23 (4.) | ||||
(8.) Estoril U23 | 3:0 | Guimarães U23 (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cova Piedade 23 | 2:2 | Benfica U23 (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/14/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP U23 | 4:3 | Portimonense 23 (12.) | ||||
(7.) Marítimo U23 | 3:2 | Famalicão U23 (15.) | ||||
(11.) Vitória FC U23 | 0:2 | B. SAD U23 (3.) | ||||
(16.) Académica U23 | 1:2 | Feirense Sub-23 (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aves U23 | 3:1 | Leixões U23 (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/19/195:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Leixões U23 | 1:2 | Sporting CP U23 (1.) | ||||
Fri 9/20/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Guimarães U23 | 2:2 | Famalicão U23 (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Estoril U23 | 1:0 | Cova Piedade 23 (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rio Ave U23 | 1:2 | Aves U23 (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/21/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) B. SAD U23 | 0:0 | Braga U23 (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Portimonense 23 | 2:2 | Marítimo U23 (7.) | ||||
(2.) Benfica U23 | 2:1 | Académica U23 (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Feirense Sub-23 | 0:2 | Vitória FC U23 (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/7/195:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Famalicão U23 | 2:3 | Portimonense 23 (10.) | ||||
Tue 9/24/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Aves U23 | 2:1 | B. SAD U23 (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Marítimo U23 | 4:1 | Leixões U23 (12.) | ||||
(11.) Cova Piedade 23 | 2:0 | Guimarães U23 (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Académica U23 | 0:0 | Estoril U23 (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP U23 | 1:0 | Rio Ave U23 (8.) | ||||
(3.) Braga U23 | 3:1 | Feirense Sub-23 (14.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vitória FC U23 | 1:1 | Benfica U23 (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/27/194:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Estoril U23 | 3:2 | Vitória FC U23 (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/28/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) B. SAD U23 | 1:2 | Sporting CP U23 (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cova Piedade 23 | 2:1 | Académica U23 (16.) | ||||
(2.) Benfica U23 | 2:1 | Braga U23 (4.) | ||||
(14.) Feirense Sub-23 | 2:3 | Aves U23 (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Guimarães U23 | 1:2 | Portimonense 23 (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Leixões U23 | 2:1 | Famalicão U23 (15.) | ||||
Tue 10/1/195:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rio Ave U23 | 3:1 | Marítimo U23 (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Marítimo U23 | 1:0 | B. SAD U23 (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Braga U23 | 2:1 | Estoril U23 (6.) | ||||
(1.) Sporting CP U23 | 5:1 | Feirense Sub-23 (14.) | ||||
(15.) Famalicão U23 | 2:5 | Rio Ave U23 (4.) | ||||
(12.) Portimonense 23 | 1:3 | Leixões U23 (7.) | ||||
12:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Académica U23 | 1:3 | Guimarães U23 (13.) | ||||
Tue 1/14/204:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aves U23 | 1:5 | Benfica U23 (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vitória FC U23 | 2:1 | Cova Piedade 23 (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/18/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Estoril U23 | 2:0 | Aves U23 (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Feirense Sub-23 | 2:2 | Marítimo U23 (7.) | ||||
(13.) Guimarães U23 | 1:1 | Leixões U23 (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rio Ave U23 | 2:1 | Portimonense 23 (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/19/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) B. SAD U23 | 2:1 | Famalicão U23 (16.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica U23 | 2:1 | Sporting CP U23 (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Académica U23 | 2:0 | Vitória FC U23 (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/16/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cova Piedade 23 | 0:0 | Braga U23 (4.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/23/194:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Braga U23 | 2:2 | Académica U23 (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aves U23 | 2:0 | Cova Piedade 23 (11.) | ||||
Fri 10/25/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vitória FC U23 | 1:1 | Guimarães U23 (13.) | ||||
(7.) Marítimo U23 | 0:0 | Benfica U23 (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/26/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Portimonense 23 | 3:4 | B. SAD U23 (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Famalicão U23 | 0:0 | Feirense Sub-23 (15.) | ||||
12:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP U23 | 0:0 | Estoril U23 (6.) | ||||
Tue 1/21/207:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Leixões U23 | 0:0 | Rio Ave U23 (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 10/28/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vitória FC U23 | 1:0 | Braga U23 (6.) | ||||
Tue 10/29/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Estoril U23 | 2:2 | Marítimo U23 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cova Piedade 23 | 0:0 | Sporting CP U23 (1.) | ||||
(15.) Feirense Sub-23 | 2:2 | Portimonense 23 (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Académica U23 | 1:1 | Aves U23 (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica U23 | 2:0 | Famalicão U23 (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Guimarães U23 | 0:1 | Rio Ave U23 (3.) | ||||
Fri 11/15/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) B. SAD U23 | 2:1 | Leixões U23 (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/1/194:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Guimarães U23 | 2:1 | Braga U23 (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/2/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Rio Ave U23 | 2:1 | B. SAD U23 (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aves U23 | 3:0 | Vitória FC U23 (10.) | ||||
(13.) Portimonense 23 | 1:3 | Benfica U23 (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sporting CP U23 | 0:2 | Académica U23 (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Marítimo U23 | 2:2 | Cova Piedade 23 (11.) | ||||
Mon 11/4/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Famalicão U23 | 1:1 | Estoril U23 (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Leixões U23 | 1:1 | Feirense Sub-23 (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/8/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Académica U23 | 0:0 | Marítimo U23 (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/9/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) B. SAD U23 | 1:0 | Guimarães U23 (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vitória FC U23 | 1:2 | Sporting CP U23 (1.) | ||||
(5.) Estoril U23 | 4:1 | Portimonense 23 (13.) | ||||
(2.) Benfica U23 | 1:1 | Leixões U23 (9.) | ||||
(15.) Feirense Sub-23 | 1:1 | Rio Ave U23 (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Braga U23 | 2:1 | Aves U23 (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/9/203:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cova Piedade 23 | 2:1 | Famalicão U23 (16.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/21/194:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cova Piedade 23 | 3:4 | Portimonense 23 (12.) | ||||
Fri 11/22/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Feirense Sub-23 | 1:0 | B. SAD U23 (5.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aves U23 | 1:0 | Guimarães U23 (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Estoril U23 | 3:0 | Leixões U23 (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/23/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Académica U23 | 3:3 | Famalicão U23 (16.) | ||||
(7.) Braga U23 | 2:2 | Sporting CP U23 (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica U23 | 2:3 | Rio Ave U23 (3.) | ||||
(11.) Vitória FC U23 | 0:3 | Marítimo U23 (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/28/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Guimarães U23 | 0:2 | Feirense Sub-23 (13.) | ||||
(8.) Marítimo U23 | 0:1 | Braga U23 (6.) | ||||
Fri 11/29/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Rio Ave U23 | 3:1 | Estoril U23 (4.) | ||||
(9.) Leixões U23 | 0:0 | Cova Piedade 23 (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/30/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Portimonense 23 | 2:1 | Académica U23 (15.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP U23 | 3:2 | Aves U23 (7.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) B. SAD U23 | 0:0 | Benfica U23 (2.) | ||||
Tue 12/17/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Famalicão U23 | 1:0 | Vitória FC U23 (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/22/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica U23 | 2:1 | Feirense Sub-23 (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/24/195:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cova Piedade 23 | 1:1 | Rio Ave U23 (3.) | ||||
Tue 12/3/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Estoril U23 | 0:2 | B. SAD U23 (4.) | ||||
(15.) Académica U23 | 0:1 | Leixões U23 (8.) | ||||
(11.) Vitória FC U23 | 2:1 | Portimonense 23 (12.) | ||||
(6.) Aves U23 | 3:0 | Marítimo U23 (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP U23 | 0:1 | Guimarães U23 (13.) | ||||
Wed 12/4/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Braga U23 | 1:0 | Famalicão U23 (16.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/7/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Guimarães U23 | 0:4 | Benfica U23 (2.) | ||||
(15.) Feirense Sub-23 | 1:3 | Estoril U23 (5.) | ||||
(8.) Leixões U23 | 1:0 | Vitória FC U23 (11.) | ||||
(10.) Marítimo U23 | 0:1 | Sporting CP U23 (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) B. SAD U23 | 1:2 | Cova Piedade 23 (9.) | ||||
Mon 12/9/1911:45 AM | ||||||
(12.) Portimonense 23 | 1:1 | Braga U23 (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Famalicão U23 | 0:0 | Aves U23 (7.) | ||||
Tue 12/10/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rio Ave U23 | 0:2 | Académica U23 (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/12/1911:45 AM | ||||||
(9.) Marítimo U23 | 3:2 | Guimarães U23 (14.) | ||||
Fri 12/13/1911:45 AM | ||||||
(5.) Estoril U23 | 3:0 | Benfica U23 (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sporting CP U23 | 1:2 | Famalicão U23 (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vitória FC U23 | 0:5 | Rio Ave U23 (3.) | ||||
Sat 12/14/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Académica U23 | 1:3 | B. SAD U23 (6.) | ||||
(4.) Braga U23 | 1:0 | Leixões U23 (8.) | ||||
(7.) Aves U23 | 1:0 | Portimonense 23 (11.) | ||||
Tue 2/4/204:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cova Piedade 23 | 1:2 | Feirense Sub-23 (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/19/1912:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Guimarães U23 | 1:3 | Estoril U23 (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Feirense Sub-23 | 2:2 | Académica U23 (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica U23 | 1:1 | Cova Piedade 23 (10.) | ||||
Fri 12/20/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Rio Ave U23 | 1:1 | Braga U23 (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Portimonense 23 | 2:1 | Sporting CP U23 (1.) | ||||
(16.) Famalicão U23 | 0:0 | Marítimo U23 (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/21/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) B. SAD U23 | 2:5 | Vitória FC U23 (11.) | ||||
Tue 2/4/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Leixões U23 | 2:0 | Aves U23 (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 12/30/1912:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cova Piedade 23 | 2:3 | Estoril U23 (4.) | ||||
Sat 1/4/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Académica U23 | 1:2 | Benfica U23 (2.) | ||||
(10.) Vitória FC U23 | 2:1 | Feirense Sub-23 (13.) | ||||
(6.) Braga U23 | 0:1 | B. SAD U23 (5.) | ||||
(7.) Aves U23 | 0:3 | Rio Ave U23 (3.) | ||||
(1.) Sporting CP U23 | 1:0 | Leixões U23 (8.) | ||||
(16.) Famalicão U23 | 0:1 | Guimarães U23 (14.) | ||||
Tue 2/4/203:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Marítimo U23 | 1:1 | Portimonense 23 (12.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/7/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Guimarães U23 | 1:1 | Cova Piedade 23 (12.) | ||||
(4.) Estoril U23 | 0:1 | Académica U23 (14.) | ||||
(1.) Benfica U23 | 2:1 | Vitória FC U23 (11.) | ||||
(15.) Feirense Sub-23 | 0:2 | Braga U23 (5.) | ||||
(6.) B. SAD U23 | 0:2 | Aves U23 (7.) | ||||
(3.) Rio Ave U23 | 1:0 | Sporting CP U23 (2.) | ||||
(8.) Leixões U23 | 4:0 | Marítimo U23 (10.) | ||||
(9.) Portimonense 23 | 4:0 | Famalicão U23 (16.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/11/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Académica U23 | 0:0 | Cova Piedade 23 (11.) | ||||
(12.) Vitória FC U23 | 1:3 | Estoril U23 (4.) | ||||
(5.) Braga U23 | 0:1 | Benfica U23 (1.) | ||||
(6.) Aves U23 | 2:1 | Feirense Sub-23 (15.) | ||||
(3.) Sporting CP U23 | 1:1 | B. SAD U23 (7.) | ||||
(16.) Famalicão U23 | 2:1 | Leixões U23 (8.) | ||||
(9.) Portimonense 23 | 1:0 | Guimarães U23 (14.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Marítimo U23 | 1:2 | Rio Ave U23 (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Cova Piedade 23 | 1:2 | Vitória FC U23 (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Benfica U23 | 2:0 | Aves U23 (7.) | ||||
Tue 1/14/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Guimarães U23 | 2:0 | Académica U23 (14.) | ||||
(4.) Estoril U23 | 1:1 | Braga U23 (6.) | ||||
(15.) Feirense Sub-23 | 1:2 | Sporting CP U23 (3.) | ||||
(5.) B. SAD U23 | 3:0 | Marítimo U23 (11.) | ||||
(2.) Rio Ave U23 | 1:0 | Famalicão U23 (16.) | ||||
(8.) Leixões U23 | 0:0 | Portimonense 23 (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Braga U23 | 1:2 | Cova Piedade 23 (12.) | ||||
Sat 1/18/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Aves U23 | 1:0 | Estoril U23 (4.) | ||||
(3.) Sporting CP U23 | 1:2 | Benfica U23 (1.) | ||||
(11.) Marítimo U23 | 2:1 | Feirense Sub-23 (15.) | ||||
(16.) Famalicão U23 | 1:2 | B. SAD U23 (5.) | ||||
(10.) Portimonense 23 | 1:3 | Rio Ave U23 (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vitória FC U23 | 3:2 | Académica U23 (14.) | ||||
(8.) Leixões U23 | 0:0 | Guimarães U23 (13.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rio Ave U23 | 1:1 | Leixões U23 (8.) | ||||
Tue 1/21/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Guimarães U23 | 2:0 | Vitória FC U23 (11.) | ||||
(14.) Académica U23 | 0:1 | Braga U23 (7.) | ||||
(12.) Cova Piedade 23 | 3:4 | Aves U23 (5.) | ||||
(1.) Benfica U23 | 0:2 | Marítimo U23 (10.) | ||||
(15.) Feirense Sub-23 | 2:2 | Famalicão U23 (16.) | ||||
(6.) B. SAD U23 | 1:2 | Portimonense 23 (9.) | ||||
Wed 1/22/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Estoril U23 | 3:1 | Sporting CP U23 (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/25/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Braga U23 | 2:1 | Vitória FC U23 (12.) | ||||
(5.) Aves U23 | 4:0 | Académica U23 (15.) | ||||
(3.) Sporting CP U23 | 0:1 | Cova Piedade 23 (11.) | ||||
(9.) Portimonense 23 | 1:2 | Feirense Sub-23 (14.) | ||||
(2.) Rio Ave U23 | 1:2 | Guimarães U23 (13.) | ||||
Mon 1/27/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Marítimo U23 | 0:0 | Estoril U23 (4.) | ||||
Tue 1/28/203:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Leixões U23 | 1:1 | B. SAD U23 (7.) | ||||
Tue 2/4/2012:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Famalicão U23 | 0:0 | Benfica U23 (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/31/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Braga U23 | 4:0 | Guimarães U23 (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vitória FC U23 | 3:2 | Aves U23 (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Académica U23 | 1:2 | Sporting CP U23 (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benfica U23 | 0:2 | Portimonense 23 (8.) | ||||
Sat 2/1/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cova Piedade 23 | 1:0 | Marítimo U23 (12.) | ||||
(4.) Estoril U23 | 2:1 | Famalicão U23 (16.) | ||||
(14.) Feirense Sub-23 | 4:2 | Leixões U23 (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/2/2012:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) B. SAD U23 | 1:3 | Rio Ave U23 (1.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/10/1911:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Famalicão U23 | 2:2 | Cova Piedade 23 (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/8/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Aves U23 | 1:0 | Braga U23 (6.) | ||||
(4.) Sporting CP U23 | 0:1 | Vitória FC U23 (8.) | ||||
(9.) Portimonense 23 | 1:2 | Estoril U23 (3.) | ||||
(11.) Leixões U23 | 1:2 | Benfica U23 (2.) | ||||
(1.) Rio Ave U23 | 3:1 | Feirense Sub-23 (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Marítimo U23 | 3:2 | Académica U23 (15.) | ||||
(13.) Guimarães U23 | 3:0 | B. SAD U23 (7.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/21/203:00 PM | ||||||
Rio Ave U23 | 3:1 | Braga U23 | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Estoril U23 | 0:4 | Aves U23 | ||||
Sat 2/22/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Feirense Sub-23 | 2:2 | Guimarães U23 | ||||
Marítimo U23 | 1:2 | Cova Piedade 23 | ||||
Famalicão U23 | 1:0 | Leixões U23 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Sporting CP U23 | 3:2 | Benfica U23 | ||||
B. SAD U23 | 1:1 | Portimonense 23 |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/27/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Aves U23 | 0:0 | Sporting CP U23 | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Benfica U23 | 2:2 | Rio Ave U23 | ||||
Fri 2/28/203:00 PM | ||||||
Braga U23 | 0:1 | Estoril U23 | ||||
Sat 2/29/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Vitória FC U23 | 4:0 | B. SAD U23 | ||||
Portimonense 23 | 4:0 | Marítimo U23 | ||||
Académica U23 | 1:1 | Famalicão U23 | ||||
Leixões U23 | 0:2 | Feirense Sub-23 |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/3/206:00 PM | ||||||
Estoril U23 | 0:3 | Sporting CP U23 | ||||
Rio Ave U23 | 0:1 | Aves U23 | ||||
Cova Piedade 23 | 2:1 | Portimonense 23 | ||||
Marítimo U23 | 1:3 | Vitória FC U23 | ||||
Feirense Sub-23 | 2:0 | Académica U23 | ||||
Guimarães U23 | 2:1 | Leixões U23 |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/6/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Aves U23 | 0:2 | Braga U23 | ||||
Estoril U23 | 3:2 | Benfica U23 | ||||
Sat 3/7/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Sporting CP U23 | 0:3 | Rio Ave U23 | ||||
Vitória FC U23 | 3:0 | Cova Piedade 23 | ||||
Académica U23 | 2:1 | Guimarães U23 |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/10/206:00 PM | ||||||
Braga U23 | 3:2 | Sporting CP U23 | ||||
Benfica U23 | 2:0 | Aves U23 | ||||
Guimarães U23 | 2:2 | Famalicão U23 | ||||
Leixões U23 | 1:1 | Académica U23 | ||||
Cova Piedade 23 | 2:1 | B. SAD U23 | ||||
Portimonense 23 | 2:1 | Vitória FC U23 |