Ligat ha'Al
Israel
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Record-holding champions:
Maccabi Tel Aviv 25 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
17. Pos. 31.125 Points
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 379
- Foreigners: 101 Players 26.6%
- ø-Market value: €370k
- ø-Age: 26.3
- Most valuable player: Anan Khalaili €5.00m
Complete Ligat ha'Al schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/236:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bnei Sakhnin | 1:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (9.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) M. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | H. Jerusalem (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:1 | M. Bnei Reineh (8.) | ||||
(2.) H. Beer Sheva | 3:0 | Hapoel Hadera (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/237:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 4:1 | FC Ashdod (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/237:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) B. Jerusalem | 1:2 | Hapoel Haifa (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/237:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Maccabi Haifa | 2:1 | H. Petah Tikva (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) M. Bnei Reineh | 1:1 | H. Beer Sheva (2.) | ||||
(9.) H. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hapoel Haifa | 2:2 | M. Petah Tikva (6.) | ||||
(5.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:0 | Maccabi Netanya (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) H. Jerusalem | 1:2 | Maccabi Haifa (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:3 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/4/237:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Ashdod | 1:2 | B. Jerusalem (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/17/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Hapoel Haifa | 2:0 | FC Ashdod (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bnei Sakhnin | 2:1 | H. Jerusalem (11.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 1:1 | M. Bnei Reineh (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) M. Petah Tikva | 3:2 | Maccabi Haifa (6.) | ||||
(7.) Maccabi Netanya | 4:1 | H. Petah Tikva (12.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) B. Jerusalem | 2:0 | Hapoel Hadera (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Beer Sheva | 0:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) H. Petah Tikva | 1:0 | H. Beer Sheva (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:2 | Hapoel Haifa (2.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Ashdod | 1:1 | M. Petah Tikva (3.) | ||||
(11.) H. Jerusalem | 1:1 | Maccabi Netanya (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) M. Bnei Reineh | 2:1 | B. Jerusalem (12.) | ||||
Tue 9/26/237:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:5 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
Wed 9/27/237:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Maccabi Haifa | 1:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/234:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 2:0 | H. Petah Tikva (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) M. Petah Tikva | 5:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (9.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:2 | M. Bnei Reineh (4.) | ||||
(14.) FC Ashdod | 0:1 | Hapoel Hadera (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) H. Beer Sheva | 3:0 | H. Jerusalem (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/237:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Maccabi Netanya | 2:3 | Maccabi Haifa (6.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/237:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) B. Jerusalem | 0:3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:1 | Hapoel Haifa (2.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Hadera | 3:0 | M. Petah Tikva (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bnei Sakhnin | 1:1 | Maccabi Netanya (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) M. Bnei Reineh | 0:0 | FC Ashdod (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) H. Petah Tikva | 1:0 | B. Jerusalem (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/237:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) H. Jerusalem | 1:2 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Maccabi Haifa | 1:0 | H. Beer Sheva (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/5/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) M. Petah Tikva | 1:0 | Maccabi Netanya (10.) | ||||
(11.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:2 | M. Bnei Reineh (4.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:1 | H. Petah Tikva (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Ashdod | 2:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (9.) | ||||
Wed 12/6/236:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) H. Beer Sheva | 1:2 | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) B. Jerusalem | 1:0 | H. Jerusalem (14.) | ||||
Wed 1/10/247:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 0:1 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/232:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) H. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | FC Ashdod (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) M. Bnei Reineh | 3:0 | M. Petah Tikva (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:1 | Hapoel Hadera (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/236:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) H. Jerusalem | 0:1 | Hapoel Haifa (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bnei Sakhnin | 2:3 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Maccabi Haifa | 1:1 | B. Jerusalem (13.) | ||||
Mon 12/11/237:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | H. Beer Sheva (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) M. Bnei Reineh | 1:2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) M. Petah Tikva | 1:4 | H. Beer Sheva (6.) | ||||
(11.) FC Ashdod | 2:0 | H. Jerusalem (14.) | ||||
(9.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:0 | H. Petah Tikva (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) B. Jerusalem | 1:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 2:1 | Maccabi Netanya (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hapoel Haifa | 0:3 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/19/236:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) H. Petah Tikva | 0:1 | M. Bnei Reineh (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) H. Jerusalem | 1:0 | Hapoel Hadera (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:0 | M. Petah Tikva (6.) | ||||
Wed 12/20/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bnei Sakhnin | 1:1 | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Maccabi Netanya | 0:3 | B. Jerusalem (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 4:0 | FC Ashdod (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) H. Beer Sheva | 0:1 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/23/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4:1 | H. Petah Tikva (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hapoel Haifa | 2:1 | Maccabi Netanya (11.) | ||||
(13.) FC Ashdod | 0:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | ||||
(4.) M. Bnei Reineh | 1:1 | H. Jerusalem (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) B. Jerusalem | 4:4 | H. Beer Sheva (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/24/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) M. Petah Tikva | 1:2 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:5 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/26/236:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | FC Ashdod (13.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) H. Jerusalem | 2:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) H. Beer Sheva | 4:0 | Hapoel Haifa (3.) | ||||
Wed 12/27/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:1 | Hapoel Hadera (9.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) M. Petah Tikva | 2:0 | H. Petah Tikva (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 1:0 | M. Bnei Reineh (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 1:0 | B. Jerusalem (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/30/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) H. Petah Tikva | 1:2 | H. Jerusalem (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:4 | Maccabi Netanya (8.) | ||||
(4.) M. Bnei Reineh | 0:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Ashdod | 1:3 | H. Beer Sheva (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/31/236:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) B. Jerusalem | 3:2 | M. Petah Tikva (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hapoel Haifa | 0:1 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/2/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) M. Bnei Reineh | 1:3 | Maccabi Netanya (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:2 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | ||||
Wed 1/3/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) H. Jerusalem | 3:1 | M. Petah Tikva (10.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3:3 | Bnei Sakhnin (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Ashdod | 1:4 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) H. Petah Tikva | 2:2 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | ||||
Thu 1/4/247:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hapoel Haifa | 3:2 | B. Jerusalem (11.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Beer Sheva | 4:2 | M. Bnei Reineh (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:0 | H. Petah Tikva (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Maccabi Netanya | 2:1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (7.) | ||||
Sun 1/7/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 1:1 | Hapoel Hadera (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 2:1 | H. Jerusalem (9.) | ||||
Mon 1/8/246:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) M. Petah Tikva | 0:3 | Hapoel Haifa (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) B. Jerusalem | 1:1 | FC Ashdod (14.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hapoel Hadera | 0:3 | B. Jerusalem (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) H. Jerusalem | 0:0 | Bnei Sakhnin (7.) | ||||
(12.) H. Petah Tikva | 2:0 | Maccabi Netanya (6.) | ||||
(14.) FC Ashdod | 0:1 | Hapoel Haifa (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:4 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) M. Bnei Reineh | 2:2 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 5:0 | M. Petah Tikva (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/16/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hapoel Haifa | 2:0 | Hapoel Hadera (13.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Maccabi Netanya | 2:1 | H. Jerusalem (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Beer Sheva | 2:0 | H. Petah Tikva (12.) | ||||
Wed 1/17/246:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) M. Petah Tikva | 1:2 | FC Ashdod (14.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) B. Jerusalem | 1:2 | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:3 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 4:2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:1 | FC Ashdod (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) M. Bnei Reineh | 0:0 | Hapoel Haifa (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) H. Jerusalem | 0:1 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/246:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bnei Sakhnin | 1:1 | M. Petah Tikva (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) H. Petah Tikva | 0:0 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 4:0 | Maccabi Netanya (6.) | ||||
Mon 1/22/247:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:1 | B. Jerusalem (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/30/246:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Ashdod | 1:0 | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Maccabi Netanya | 0:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) B. Jerusalem | 2:2 | H. Petah Tikva (13.) | ||||
Wed 1/31/246:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) M. Petah Tikva | 1:0 | Hapoel Hadera (14.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hapoel Haifa | 4:3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 2:1 | H. Jerusalem (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) H. Beer Sheva | 2:1 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Maccabi Netanya | 0:1 | M. Petah Tikva (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:2 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) H. Petah Tikva | 0:2 | Hapoel Haifa (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3:1 | FC Ashdod (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) M. Bnei Reineh | 2:1 | Hapoel Hadera (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) H. Jerusalem | 2:1 | B. Jerusalem (10.) | ||||
Mon 2/5/247:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 2:0 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) M. Tel Aviv | 1:1 | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) M. Petah Tikva | 1:0 | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | ||||
(12.) FC Ashdod | 2:0 | H. Petah Tikva (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) B. Jerusalem | 0:2 | Maccabi Haifa (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/247:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Beer Sheva | 2:0 | Maccabi Netanya (8.) | ||||
Mon 2/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hapoel Haifa | 2:3 | H. Jerusalem (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Beer Sheva | 1:1 | M. Petah Tikva (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) H. Jerusalem | 1:1 | FC Ashdod (12.) | ||||
(14.) H. Petah Tikva | 0:2 | Hapoel Hadera (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bnei Sakhnin | 2:1 | B. Jerusalem (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/247:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 1:1 | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:5 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) M. Petah Tikva | 3:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:2 | Bnei Sakhnin (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:1 | H. Jerusalem (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) B. Jerusalem | 0:0 | Maccabi Netanya (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 1:0 | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/247:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Ashdod | 0:5 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) M. Bnei Reineh | 1:1 | H. Petah Tikva (14.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:2 | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bnei Sakhnin | 1:1 | FC Ashdod (12.) | ||||
(8.) H. Jerusalem | 1:0 | M. Bnei Reineh (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 4:0 | M. Petah Tikva (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 1:0 | Hapoel Hadera (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/247:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) H. Petah Tikva | 0:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Beer Sheva | 1:0 | B. Jerusalem (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/247:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) H. Petah Tikva | 2:2 | M. Petah Tikva (7.) | ||||
(10.) Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 | H. Jerusalem (8.) | ||||
(11.) Hapoel Hadera | 1:0 | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | ||||
(13.) FC Ashdod | 0:2 | Maccabi Netanya (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) M. Bnei Reineh | 2:1 | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | ||||
(12.) B. Jerusalem | 0:1 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/247:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hapoel Haifa | 1:0 | H. Beer Sheva (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) H. Jerusalem | 3:2 | H. Petah Tikva (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) H. Beer Sheva | 1:0 | FC Ashdod (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Maccabi Netanya | 1:3 | Hapoel Hadera (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) M. Petah Tikva | 0:3 | B. Jerusalem (12.) | ||||
(6.) Bnei Sakhnin | 0:0 | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) M. Tel Aviv | 3:1 | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Maccabi Haifa | 0:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (11.) |