Ligue 2
France
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 546
- Foreigners: 250 Players 45.8%
- ø-Market value: €657k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Complete Ligue 2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/26/198:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Ajaccio | 2:2 | Le Havre AC (10.) | ||||
(6.) FC Chambly Oise | 1:0 | Valenciennes FC (16.) | ||||
(1.) Clermont Foot | 3:0 | LB Châteauroux (19.) | ||||
(8.) Guingamp | 3:3 | Grenoble (7.) | ||||
(12.) AS Nancy | 0:0 | US Orléans (13.) | ||||
(18.) Chamois Niort | 0:2 | Troyes (4.) | ||||
(3.) Rodez AF | 2:0 | AJ Auxerre (17.) | ||||
(14.) FC Sochaux | 0:0 | SM Caen (11.) | ||||
Sat 7/27/193:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Le Mans FC | 1:2 | Lens (5.) | ||||
Mon 7/29/198:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Lorient | 3:0 | Paris FC (20.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/198:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AJ Auxerre | 2:0 | Le Mans FC (20.) | ||||
(19.) LB Châteauroux | 0:0 | Rodez AF (5.) | ||||
(12.) Grenoble | 0:1 | AC Ajaccio (6.) | ||||
(9.) Le Havre AC | 1:1 | Chamois Niort (17.) | ||||
(15.) US Orléans | 0:1 | FC Chambly Oise (4.) | ||||
(18.) Paris FC | 1:1 | FC Sochaux (11.) | ||||
(7.) Troyes | 1:2 | Clermont Foot (1.) | ||||
(14.) Valenciennes FC | 1:1 | AS Nancy (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/3/194:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lens | 2:0 | Guingamp (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/5/198:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) SM Caen | 1:2 | FC Lorient (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/198:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Ajaccio | 1:2 | SM Caen (10.) | ||||
(5.) FC Chambly Oise | 0:0 | Grenoble (16.) | ||||
(12.) Guingamp | 1:0 | US Orléans (17.) | ||||
(20.) Le Mans FC | 1:2 | Valenciennes FC (11.) | ||||
(14.) AS Nancy | 1:1 | FC Lorient (2.) | ||||
(8.) Chamois Niort | 3:0 | LB Châteauroux (19.) | ||||
(4.) Rodez AF | 2:1 | Paris FC (18.) | ||||
(7.) FC Sochaux | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre (15.) | ||||
(13.) Troyes | 1:2 | Le Havre AC (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/10/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Clermont Foot | 1:1 | Lens (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/198:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) LB Châteauroux | 0:1 | AC Ajaccio (8.) | ||||
(11.) SM Caen | 0:0 | FC Chambly Oise (4.) | ||||
(16.) Grenoble | 1:1 | Troyes (14.) | ||||
(2.) FC Lorient | 1:0 | FC Sochaux (12.) | ||||
(10.) AS Nancy | 2:1 | Le Mans FC (20.) | ||||
(17.) US Orléans | 0:1 | Clermont Foot (1.) | ||||
(18.) Paris FC | 0:1 | Chamois Niort (5.) | ||||
(9.) Valenciennes FC | 1:0 | Rodez AF (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/17/193:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lens | 1:3 | Le Havre AC (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/19/198:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) AJ Auxerre | 2:2 | Guingamp (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/23/198:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Ajaccio | 1:0 | Paris FC (19.) | ||||
(6.) FC Chambly Oise | 0:0 | LB Châteauroux (18.) | ||||
(9.) Chamois Niort | 1:1 | SM Caen (12.) | ||||
(3.) Clermont Foot | 1:1 | AJ Auxerre (14.) | ||||
(2.) Le Havre AC | 3:1 | Grenoble (16.) | ||||
(20.) Le Mans FC | 1:2 | FC Lorient (1.) | ||||
(8.) Rodez AF | 3:3 | US Orléans (17.) | ||||
(7.) FC Sochaux | 3:0 | AS Nancy (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/24/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Troyes | 2:0 | Lens (11.) | ||||
Mon 8/26/198:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Guingamp | 0:1 | Valenciennes FC (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/198:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AJ Auxerre | 3:1 | AC Ajaccio (8.) | ||||
(15.) SM Caen | 0:3 | Le Havre AC (1.) | ||||
(19.) LB Châteauroux | 0:1 | Troyes (7.) | ||||
(17.) Le Mans FC | 2:0 | FC Sochaux (11.) | ||||
(14.) AS Nancy | 1:1 | Rodez AF (9.) | ||||
(18.) US Orléans | 0:1 | Chamois Niort (6.) | ||||
(3.) Valenciennes FC | 1:0 | Clermont Foot (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/31/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Lorient | 0:1 | Guingamp (13.) | ||||
Mon 9/2/197:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Paris FC | 0:3 | FC Chambly Oise (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Grenoble | 2:2 | Lens (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/198:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Ajaccio | 0:0 | US Orléans (17.) | ||||
(6.) FC Chambly Oise | 1:4 | AJ Auxerre (7.) | ||||
(13.) Guingamp | 1:1 | AS Nancy (14.) | ||||
(2.) Le Havre AC | 0:0 | Paris FC (19.) | ||||
(9.) Chamois Niort | 0:1 | Grenoble (15.) | ||||
(5.) Rodez AF | 4:1 | Le Mans FC (18.) | ||||
(12.) FC Sochaux | 0:0 | Valenciennes FC (3.) | ||||
(4.) Troyes | 2:1 | SM Caen (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/14/192:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Clermont Foot | 0:2 | FC Lorient (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/16/198:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lens | 1:0 | LB Châteauroux (20.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/198:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Sochaux | 3:1 | Guingamp (14.) | ||||
(18.) Le Mans FC | 2:4 | AC Ajaccio (6.) | ||||
(12.) AJ Auxerre | 1:2 | Troyes (3.) | ||||
(19.) LB Châteauroux | 1:1 | Grenoble (15.) | ||||
(13.) AS Nancy | 3:0 | FC Chambly Oise (11.) | ||||
(17.) US Orléans | 2:2 | Le Havre AC (2.) | ||||
(20.) Paris FC | 0:2 | Clermont Foot (5.) | ||||
(4.) Valenciennes FC | 1:1 | Chamois Niort (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/21/193:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SM Caen | 0:2 | Lens (7.) | ||||
Mon 9/23/198:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Lorient | 2:1 | Rodez AF (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/27/198:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AC Ajaccio | 2:0 | Valenciennes FC (8.) | ||||
(14.) FC Chambly Oise | 0:1 | FC Lorient (1.) | ||||
(7.) Clermont Foot | 2:2 | AS Nancy (12.) | ||||
(15.) Grenoble | 1:0 | SM Caen (17.) | ||||
(4.) Le Havre AC | 0:1 | LB Châteauroux (18.) | ||||
(9.) Chamois Niort | 2:2 | AJ Auxerre (10.) | ||||
(11.) Rodez AF | 0:2 | FC Sochaux (6.) | ||||
(5.) Troyes | 1:2 | US Orléans (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/28/192:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lens | 2:1 | Paris FC (20.) | ||||
Mon 9/30/198:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Guingamp | 3:0 | Le Mans FC (19.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/4/198:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SM Caen | 1:1 | LB Châteauroux (18.) | ||||
(8.) Guingamp | 4:1 | Rodez AF (14.) | ||||
(19.) Le Mans FC | 1:0 | FC Chambly Oise (15.) | ||||
(1.) FC Lorient | 0:0 | AC Ajaccio (4.) | ||||
(9.) AS Nancy | 2:1 | Chamois Niort (13.) | ||||
(20.) Paris FC | 1:0 | Troyes (6.) | ||||
(3.) FC Sochaux | 4:0 | Clermont Foot (10.) | ||||
(11.) Valenciennes FC | 0:2 | Grenoble (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/5/192:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) AJ Auxerre | 2:0 | Le Havre AC (5.) | ||||
Mon 10/7/198:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) US Orléans | 1:4 | Lens (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/18/198:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AC Ajaccio | 0:0 | AS Nancy (9.) | ||||
(17.) SM Caen | 0:0 | Valenciennes FC (10.) | ||||
(15.) FC Chambly Oise | 0:0 | FC Sochaux (3.) | ||||
(19.) LB Châteauroux | 0:1 | Paris FC (18.) | ||||
(13.) Clermont Foot | 0:1 | Rodez AF (12.) | ||||
(11.) Grenoble | 0:0 | US Orléans (16.) | ||||
(14.) Chamois Niort | 0:0 | Guingamp (8.) | ||||
(4.) Troyes | 2:1 | Le Mans FC (20.) | ||||
Sat 10/19/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Le Havre AC | 2:2 | FC Lorient (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/21/198:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lens | 0:0 | AJ Auxerre (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/198:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AJ Auxerre | 0:1 | Grenoble (8.) | ||||
(13.) Guingamp | 1:2 | Clermont Foot (9.) | ||||
(18.) Le Mans FC | 1:0 | Chamois Niort (14.) | ||||
(10.) AS Nancy | 0:0 | Lens (2.) | ||||
(17.) US Orléans | 1:1 | LB Châteauroux (19.) | ||||
(20.) Paris FC | 2:4 | SM Caen (16.) | ||||
(5.) FC Sochaux | 0:2 | AC Ajaccio (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rodez AF | 2:0 | FC Chambly Oise (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/26/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Lorient | 0:1 | Troyes (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/28/198:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Valenciennes FC | 0:0 | Le Havre AC (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/1/198:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AC Ajaccio | 1:0 | Rodez AF (10.) | ||||
(15.) SM Caen | 2:1 | US Orléans (19.) | ||||
(16.) FC Chambly Oise | 1:5 | Guingamp (6.) | ||||
(18.) LB Châteauroux | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre (13.) | ||||
(3.) Troyes | 1:0 | Valenciennes FC (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/2/193:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Clermont Foot | 0:1 | Le Mans FC (17.) | ||||
(8.) Grenoble | 0:0 | Paris FC (20.) | ||||
(1.) Lens | 1:0 | FC Lorient (4.) | ||||
(14.) Chamois Niort | 0:2 | FC Sochaux (5.) | ||||
Mon 11/4/198:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Le Havre AC | 1:1 | AS Nancy (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/8/198:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AJ Auxerre | 1:1 | SM Caen (14.) | ||||
(18.) FC Chambly Oise | 0:1 | Clermont Foot (6.) | ||||
(17.) Le Mans FC | 0:0 | Grenoble (8.) | ||||
(2.) FC Lorient | 4:1 | Chamois Niort (15.) | ||||
(10.) AS Nancy | 0:0 | Troyes (4.) | ||||
(20.) US Orléans | 0:1 | Paris FC (19.) | ||||
(5.) FC Sochaux | 2:0 | Le Havre AC (9.) | ||||
(13.) Valenciennes FC | 0:1 | LB Châteauroux (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/9/192:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Guingamp | 1:1 | AC Ajaccio (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/11/198:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rodez AF | 1:2 | Lens (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/22/198:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AC Ajaccio | 1:1 | Clermont Foot (7.) | ||||
(15.) SM Caen | 3:3 | Le Mans FC (19.) | ||||
(18.) LB Châteauroux | 1:3 | FC Lorient (2.) | ||||
(8.) Grenoble | 1:1 | AS Nancy (10.) | ||||
(6.) Le Havre AC | 4:0 | Guingamp (9.) | ||||
(1.) Lens | 4:0 | FC Sochaux (5.) | ||||
(14.) Chamois Niort | 2:1 | Rodez AF (12.) | ||||
(20.) US Orléans | 0:1 | Valenciennes FC (11.) | ||||
(17.) Paris FC | 2:0 | AJ Auxerre (13.) | ||||
(4.) Troyes | 0:4 | FC Chambly Oise (16.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/29/198:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AJ Auxerre | 2:2 | US Orléans (20.) | ||||
(17.) FC Chambly Oise | 0:2 | AC Ajaccio (3.) | ||||
(7.) Clermont Foot | 1:0 | Chamois Niort (15.) | ||||
(10.) Guingamp | 1:1 | SM Caen (14.) | ||||
(19.) Le Mans FC | 1:2 | LB Châteauroux (16.) | ||||
(1.) FC Lorient | 2:1 | Grenoble (11.) | ||||
(8.) AS Nancy | 2:0 | Paris FC (18.) | ||||
(13.) Rodez AF | 1:2 | Le Havre AC (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC Sochaux | 0:1 | Troyes (4.) | ||||
(9.) Valenciennes FC | 2:0 | Lens (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 12/2/198:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) SM Caen | 1:0 | AS Nancy (10.) | ||||
Tue 12/3/199:05 PM | ||||||
(13.) AJ Auxerre | 1:1 | Valenciennes FC (9.) | ||||
(15.) LB Châteauroux | 1:1 | FC Sochaux (6.) | ||||
(11.) Grenoble | 1:1 | Clermont Foot (7.) | ||||
(5.) Le Havre AC | 2:0 | Le Mans FC (19.) | ||||
(2.) Lens | 3:0 | FC Chambly Oise (17.) | ||||
(16.) Chamois Niort | 0:1 | AC Ajaccio (3.) | ||||
(20.) US Orléans | 0:4 | FC Lorient (1.) | ||||
(18.) Paris FC | 0:3 | Guingamp (8.) | ||||
(4.) Troyes | 1:0 | Rodez AF (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/13/198:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Chambly Oise | 3:2 | Chamois Niort (17.) | ||||
(5.) Clermont Foot | 2:1 | Le Havre AC (6.) | ||||
(18.) Le Mans FC | 3:2 | US Orléans (20.) | ||||
(1.) FC Lorient | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre (14.) | ||||
(9.) AS Nancy | 2:1 | LB Châteauroux (16.) | ||||
(12.) Rodez AF | 2:1 | SM Caen (13.) | ||||
(7.) FC Sochaux | 1:1 | Grenoble (11.) | ||||
(8.) Valenciennes FC | 1:0 | Paris FC (19.) | ||||
Sat 12/14/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Ajaccio | 1:2 | Lens (2.) | ||||
Mon 12/16/198:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Guingamp | 0:1 | Troyes (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/20/198:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) AJ Auxerre | 0:0 | AS Nancy (10.) | ||||
(13.) SM Caen | 0:0 | Clermont Foot (6.) | ||||
(17.) LB Châteauroux | 1:5 | Guingamp (8.) | ||||
(11.) Grenoble | 2:1 | Rodez AF (12.) | ||||
(7.) Le Havre AC | 1:1 | FC Chambly Oise (16.) | ||||
(20.) US Orléans | 1:0 | FC Sochaux (9.) | ||||
(5.) Valenciennes FC | 3:0 | FC Lorient (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/21/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lens | 1:0 | Chamois Niort (18.) | ||||
(19.) Paris FC | 0:3 | Le Mans FC (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Troyes | 2:1 | AC Ajaccio (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/10/208:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AC Ajaccio | 3:1 | Grenoble (11.) | ||||
(13.) FC Chambly Oise | 1:0 | US Orléans (20.) | ||||
(5.) Clermont Foot | 3:2 | Troyes (3.) | ||||
(17.) Le Mans FC | 0:1 | AJ Auxerre (12.) | ||||
(7.) AS Nancy | 1:0 | Valenciennes FC (8.) | ||||
(18.) Chamois Niort | 0:1 | Le Havre AC (6.) | ||||
(14.) Rodez AF | 1:2 | LB Châteauroux (16.) | ||||
(10.) FC Sochaux | 1:1 | Paris FC (19.) | ||||
Mon 1/13/208:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Lorient | 2:1 | SM Caen (15.) | ||||
Sat 1/18/206:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Guingamp | 1:1 | Lens (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/24/208:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AJ Auxerre | 2:1 | FC Sochaux (10.) | ||||
(16.) SM Caen | 0:1 | AC Ajaccio (3.) | ||||
(15.) LB Châteauroux | 1:1 | Chamois Niort (18.) | ||||
(11.) Grenoble | 0:0 | FC Chambly Oise (13.) | ||||
(1.) FC Lorient | 2:1 | AS Nancy (8.) | ||||
(20.) US Orléans | 2:0 | Guingamp (9.) | ||||
(19.) Paris FC | 0:0 | Rodez AF (14.) | ||||
(7.) Valenciennes FC | 1:0 | Le Mans FC (17.) | ||||
Sat 1/25/203:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lens | 1:1 | Clermont Foot (6.) | ||||
Mon 1/27/208:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Le Havre AC | 1:0 | Troyes (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/31/208:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AC Ajaccio | 0:1 | LB Châteauroux (13.) | ||||
(15.) FC Chambly Oise | 0:1 | SM Caen (14.) | ||||
(5.) Clermont Foot | 3:1 | US Orléans (20.) | ||||
(8.) Guingamp | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre (12.) | ||||
(6.) Le Havre AC | 0:0 | Lens (2.) | ||||
(17.) Le Mans FC | 1:1 | AS Nancy (9.) | ||||
(18.) Chamois Niort | 4:4 | Paris FC (19.) | ||||
(16.) Rodez AF | 1:1 | Valenciennes FC (7.) | ||||
(4.) Troyes | 1:2 | Grenoble (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/1/203:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Sochaux | 0:4 | FC Lorient (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/3/208:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Grenoble | 1:1 | Le Havre AC (6.) | ||||
Tue 2/4/209:05 PM | ||||||
(12.) AJ Auxerre | 0:0 | Clermont Foot (4.) | ||||
(13.) SM Caen | 4:3 | Chamois Niort (18.) | ||||
(16.) LB Châteauroux | 0:3 | FC Chambly Oise (14.) | ||||
(2.) Lens | 1:0 | Troyes (5.) | ||||
(1.) FC Lorient | 4:2 | Le Mans FC (17.) | ||||
(9.) AS Nancy | 1:1 | FC Sochaux (11.) | ||||
(20.) US Orléans | 1:2 | Rodez AF (15.) | ||||
(19.) Paris FC | 2:3 | AC Ajaccio (3.) | ||||
(7.) Valenciennes FC | 0:0 | Guingamp (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/7/208:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AC Ajaccio | 2:3 | AJ Auxerre (12.) | ||||
(15.) FC Chambly Oise | 1:2 | Paris FC (19.) | ||||
(4.) Clermont Foot | 3:1 | Valenciennes FC (8.) | ||||
(6.) Le Havre AC | 1:1 | SM Caen (13.) | ||||
(17.) Chamois Niort | 2:0 | US Orléans (20.) | ||||
(14.) Rodez AF | 1:1 | AS Nancy (9.) | ||||
(10.) FC Sochaux | 1:0 | Le Mans FC (18.) | ||||
(5.) Troyes | 2:0 | LB Châteauroux (16.) | ||||
Sat 2/8/203:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Guingamp | 2:1 | FC Lorient (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/10/208:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lens | 0:0 | Grenoble (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/14/208:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AJ Auxerre | 0:0 | FC Chambly Oise (15.) | ||||
(14.) SM Caen | 0:1 | Troyes (5.) | ||||
(9.) Grenoble | 3:1 | Chamois Niort (18.) | ||||
(19.) Le Mans FC | 0:0 | Rodez AF (13.) | ||||
(20.) US Orléans | 0:3 | AC Ajaccio (3.) | ||||
(17.) Paris FC | 1:0 | Le Havre AC (6.) | ||||
(8.) Valenciennes FC | 3:2 | FC Sochaux (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/15/203:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Lorient | 0:1 | Clermont Foot (4.) | ||||
(10.) AS Nancy | 0:1 | Guingamp (7.) | ||||
Mon 2/17/208:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) LB Châteauroux | 3:2 | Lens (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/21/208:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) AC Ajaccio | 2:0 | Le Mans FC (19.) | ||||
(14.) FC Chambly Oise | 2:1 | AS Nancy (10.) | ||||
(5.) Clermont Foot | 0:1 | Paris FC (17.) | ||||
(9.) Grenoble | 0:1 | LB Châteauroux (15.) | ||||
(6.) Guingamp | 1:1 | FC Sochaux (11.) | ||||
(7.) Le Havre AC | 1:2 | US Orléans (20.) | ||||
(18.) Chamois Niort | 1:0 | Valenciennes FC (8.) | ||||
(16.) Rodez AF | 0:1 | FC Lorient (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/22/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lens | 1:4 | SM Caen (13.) | ||||
Mon 2/24/208:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Troyes | 3:1 | AJ Auxerre (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/28/208:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AJ Auxerre | 3:1 | Chamois Niort (18.) | ||||
(11.) SM Caen | 2:0 | Grenoble (9.) | ||||
(15.) LB Châteauroux | 0:3 | Le Havre AC (6.) | ||||
(19.) Le Mans FC | 2:1 | Guingamp (7.) | ||||
(14.) AS Nancy | 1:2 | Clermont Foot (5.) | ||||
(20.) US Orléans | 0:2 | Troyes (3.) | ||||
(12.) FC Sochaux | 1:1 | Rodez AF (16.) | ||||
(8.) Valenciennes FC | 0:0 | AC Ajaccio (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/29/203:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Lorient | 1:2 | FC Chambly Oise (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/2/208:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Paris FC | 0:2 | Lens (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/6/208:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Chambly Oise | 2:2 | Le Mans FC (19.) | ||||
(15.) LB Châteauroux | 2:1 | SM Caen (13.) | ||||
(5.) Clermont Foot | 2:0 | FC Sochaux (14.) | ||||
(9.) Grenoble | 1:3 | Valenciennes FC (7.) | ||||
(6.) Le Havre AC | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre (11.) | ||||
(18.) Chamois Niort | 1:1 | AS Nancy (12.) | ||||
(16.) Rodez AF | 2:1 | Guingamp (8.) | ||||
(4.) Troyes | 1:1 | Paris FC (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/7/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AC Ajaccio | 1:0 | FC Lorient (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/9/208:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lens | 1:0 | US Orléans (20.) |